DE FACTO RELATIONSHIPS - FEMALE NAME ORDER
Year Female------------------- Arrival---------------- Male--------------------- Arrival-----------------
Surname Christian Year Ship Status Surname Christian Year Ship Status
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1813 ABBEY Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict AHERNE Murtagh 1802 Atlas Convict
1818 ADAMS Charlotte EMERY William 1813 G Hewitt Convict
1815 ADAMS/STAFFORD Elizabeth 1795 Colonial Born POWER Michael 1811 Provide'e Convict
1812 ADAMS Hezekiah McCOY William
1818 AHERN Catharine 1814 Catherine Convict SULLIVAN Timothy 1814 ThreeBees Convict
1819 AICHAM Catherine 1818 Maria Convict ROLLINGS John 1790 Neptune Convict
1812 ALLEN Elizabeth WISHERT Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1811 ALLISON Jane 1809 Indispe'e Convict JOHNSON William 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1816 ANDERSON Elizabeth HALL John
1819 ANDREWS Amelia 1816 Mary Ann Convict HALL John 1815 Baring Convict
1816 ANSTICE Susannah 1806 Alexander Convict BLAKE Stephen 1809 Boyd Convict
1815 APPLETON/GABBAGE Jane Ann 1801 Nile Convict CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict
1815 ARLOW/HARLOWE Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FISHBURN William 1795 Colonial Born
1814 ASHBURN/ASHBY Ruth 1809 Indispe'e Convict MERRICK Charles 1810 Anne Convict
1816 ATHERTON Lucy 1812 Minstrel Convict HOWARD Robert 1790 Neptune Convict
1811 AUSTIN Susannah 1809 Aeolus Convict HARCOURT Joseph 1791 Britannia Convict
1815 BAKER Ann SMITH Joseph
1812 BAKER-HUFFNALL Elizabeth 1789 Colonial Born HAYES Michael 1800 Friends'p Convict
1820 BAKER Sarah FELLOWS William 1818 L Castl'h Convict
1816 BALF Mary 1820 L Welli'n Convict RAMPLING James 1815 Indefat'e Convict
1811 BAMFIELD Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict BURNETT Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict
1814 BARBER/BRIAN Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict SMITH Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict
1811 BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict EASTWOOD John 1810 Anne Convict
1813 BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict WELCH John 1812 Guildford Convict
1817 BARNETT Mary 1810 Canada Convict HARRIS Thomas
1820 BARRINET Elizabeth BYRNE Thomas
1816 BARRS Sarah 1814 Wanstead Convict WINTER Robert 1813 Fortune Convict
1812 BARTLETT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Child ROSE Thomas 1798 Barwell Convict
1820 BASON Elizabeth 1820 L Welli'n Convict SEWARD George 1820 L Welli'n Seaman
1820 BATES Lydia/Letitia 1806 Colonial Born STEWART John 1817 Matilda Child
1820 BEASLEY Ann 1804 Colonial Born DICKENS Daniel 1815 Baring Convict
1820 BEBB Emma 1817 L Melvi'e Free GRAY Edward 1817 L Melvi'e Settler
1818 BELL Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict SMITH Henry
1811 BELLAIRS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict RILEY Edward 1790 Scarbor'h Convict
1813 BENNET Ann GOSELIN William
1812 BENNETT Elizabeth 1801 Canada Convict ROSS John 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1819 BEVAN Jane/Johanna 1817 L Mel'e Convict HUGHES Richard 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1817 BEVERIDGE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict TAYLOR Edward 1815 Indefat'e Convict
1817 BIDWELL/PUGH-EVANS Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born MADDEN John 1813 A Charles Convict
1811 BIDWELL Judith 1794 Surprise Convict FRYER Richard 1791 Salaman'r NSWCorps
1815 BILTON Charlotte 1803 H Glatton Convict COSS Andrew 1802 Atlas Convict
1817 BIRCH Elizabeth THROSBY Charles
1811 BIRCH Mary GRIERSON John
1819 BLADES Caroline 1814 Broxbor'y Child HANSON William 1817 Lloyds 48thReg
1811 BLAIR Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict MORAN Charles 1802 Perseus Convict
1820 BLAKE Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict DARCEY Patrick 1816 Fanny Free
1820 BOND Elizabeth Colonial Born SHEPHARD Isaac 1800 Colonial Born
1812 BOWBANKS Jane FETTERS Christopher 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1816 BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict HOLDEN John 1806 Fortune Convict
1818 BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict HARPER John 1813 E Spencer Convict
1813 BRADSHAW Mary 1807 Syd' Cove Convict HORAN Charles 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg
1816 BRADWELL/LISSON Ann/Nancy 1804 Experi't Convict GORRICK Isaac 1791 Atlantic Convict
1816 BRENNAN Mary 1814 Catherine Convict BAKER Samuel Odken 1791 Matilda Convict
1812 BRIGGS Ann 1808 Speke Convict DELANEY John 1802 Atlas Convict
1812 BROWN Catherine 1811 Provide'e Convict DOYLE Patrick 1802 Hercules Convict
1818 BROWN Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict DIGNAN Patrick 1814 Three B's Convict
1819 BROWN Isabella 1802 Colonial Born BUSHELL Paul 1790 Neptune Convict
1817 BROWN Susannah McNAMARA David
1820 BRYANT Ann Convict RILEY Thomas 1803 H Calcu'a Child
1815 BRYANT Rose 1814 Catherine Convict FRANCIS John
1818 BUDGE Elizabeth FRISBY Charles
1813 BUFFEY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict
1813 BULLER/WARD Elizabeth 1796 Indispe'e Convict COWLING Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict
1812 -/BURCHMAN Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict YOUNG Robert 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg
1820 BURGESS/PERKINS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born BLAKE William 1815 Northam'n Husband
1820 BURKE/BERGIN Mary 1820 L Welli'n Convict CASEY Patrick 1818 Martha Convict
1813 BURLEY Elizabeth Jane WEBBER Edward 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1813 BYRNE Ann 1803 Rolla Convict GILBERT Richard 1791 Salaman'r Convict
1819 BYRNE Judith 1817 Canada Convict WHITE George 1818 Guildford Convict
1815 CAFFRAY Ann/Juliana 1814 Cather'e Convict HULL John 1814 Wyndham Free
1815 CAINE Catharine Convict JAMISON John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler
1820 CALLANAN Margaret CRICK John
1819 CALLCOTT Harriet 1804 Colonial Born KING Edward 1817 Matilda Officer
1820 CALLCOTT Louisa 1802 Colonial Born BEDWELL Frederick 1817 Dick Officer
1818 CALLCUTT Matilda 1817 L Melvi'e Free JONES Stephen 1816 Mariner Convict
1811 CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict
1817 CAMPTON Esther 1800 Colonial Born TAYLOR George 1795 Colonial Born
1820 -/CAPON Martha 1810 Canada Convict RAYNER Isreal 1801 Nile Settler
1813 CARBERRY Jane 1811 Friends Convict GREGORY John 1810 Indian Convict
1820 CARNEY Effie FINTON Jacob
1813 CARROLL Mary RICHARDS William
1819 CARROLL Mary Elizabeth 1818 Eliz' Convict RYAN Michael 1802 Atlas Convict
1812 CARTHY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict McLEAN Charles 1800 Minerva Convict
1820 CASHMAN Margrett McCARTHY James
1817 CAVANAGH Catharine 1815 Fra & Eli Convict RADLEY William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg
1813 CAVANAGH Rose 1811 Provide'e Convict CALLAGHAN John 1797 Britannia Convict
1812 CAVENAUGH Charlotte HUNT Joseph
1812 CHAMBERS Lydia MOULDS John 1808 A Gambier Convict
1814 CHAPMAN Sarah DIXON George W
1812 CHASELAND Jane GRAHAM Andrew
1814 CHINER Maria CHILD Thomas 1806 Fortune Convict
1820 CHIPP Mary 1797 Colonial Born BOYLE Daniel 1816 Guildford Convict
1820 CHIVERS/JENKINS Sarah 1806 Elizabeth Child RAVEN Charles 1811 A Gambier Convict
1818 CLARKE Ann WELLS James
1820 CLARKE Ann SCOTT John
1820 CLARKE Ann SCOTT Joseph
1815 CLARKE Sarah 1814 Catherine Convict STYNES James 1802 Hercules Convict
1811 CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict LYONS Richard
1812 CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict McGOWAN James 1797 Britannia Convict
1814 CLARY Mary 1809 Experim't Convict FROST James 1809 A Gambier Convict
1816 CLEMENTS Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict WARREN John
1812 CLOTHIER/BLAKEFIELD Hannah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict BEST Anthony 1810 Indian Convict
1815 COATES Sarah 1814 Wanstead Convict BROWN Richard 1811 Provide'e Convict
1811 COLE Elizabeth HARVEY William 1810 73rdReg
1812 COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict
1818 CONNELL/KEOGHAN Catherine 1813 A Charles Convict CONNELL Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict
1819 CONNOLLY Bridget ALEXANDER William
1817 CONNOR/IRWIN Eleanor/Honor 1809 Boyd Wife SCULTHORPE Richard 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1819 CONNOR/McCARTHY Johnanna 1818 Maria Convict MAGEE Edward 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1819 CONNOR Julia JOHNSON John
1816 CONROY Celia 1814 Wanstead Convict HARPER Patrick 1814 ThreeBees Convict
1817 CONWAY Johanna/Judith 1816 Alexa Convict COBB William 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1815 COOK Elizabeth MAKEPEACE William 1810 Indian Convict
1813 COOK Sarah LEE Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1817 COOPER Ann 1810 Canada Convict JOSEPHS Joel 1811 A Gambier Convict
1820 COOPER Faith 1810 Anne Child HEARNE John 1815 Baring Convict
1817 COOPER Lucy 1814 Broxbor'y Convict TINDALL John 1815 Indefat'e Convict
1815 CORBETT Sarah DAVIS Richard
1816 COTTERILL Ann 1810 Canada Convict DAVIS William 1810 Anne Convict
1820 COUGHLAN/BRYAN Eleanor 1818 Elizabeth Convict SULLIVAN John 1818 Guildford Convict
1815 COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict BADGOOD William 1803 H Glatton Convict
1817 COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict McLAUGHLIN William 1813 A Charles Convict
1814 COX Catharine 1809 Experim't Convict KELLY Daniel 1806 Tellich'y Convict
1814 COX/HANCOCKS Mary Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict ELDRIDGE James 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1820 COX Sarah Ann BEARD Richard
1820 CRAIG Mary KELLY John
1817 CREAGHAN/RUSH Eleanor 1816 Mary Ann Convict TIERNAN John 1800 Friends'p Convict
1819 CREAMER Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict CORBETT Thomas 1811 Provide'e Convict
1812 CREW Ann 1796 Colonial Born ROSE Thomas 1793 Bellona Child
1820 CUBITT Charlotte 1805 Colonial Born CURRY Thomas 1816 Elizabeth Convict
1814 CUDDY Margaret 1814 Catherine Convict DWYER Anthony 1802 Atlas Convict
1819 CULLEN Catherine 1816 Elizabeth Convict EVANS Patrick 1814 Three B's Convict
1813 CULLEN Mary McGREGORY Joseph
1820 CUNNINGHAM Mary MOORE Patrick 1797 Britannia Convict
1811 CURRAN Catherine 1809 Experim't Convict McNULTY Daniel 1809 Boyd Convict
1812 DALE Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict DERBYSHIRE James 1806 Fortune Convict
1820 DALEY Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict BRAIN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict
1820 DALEY Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict ROURKE Cornelius 1820 Eliza Convict
1819 DALEY Elizabeth WOOD John
1820 DALEY Sarah MONAGHAN Matthew
1819 DAVIS Jane GALVIN Jacob
1814 DAVIS Mary 1800 Minerva Convict GREGAN Nicholas 1796 M Cornw's Convict
1812 DAVIS Sarah 1811 Friends Convict SELLS Robert 1801 Minorca Convict
1818 DAWSON Mary Ann TURNEY Michael
1816 DELANEY Ellen 1815 Fra & Eli Convict MURPHY Francis 1800 Friends'p Convict
1820 DEMPSEY Catherine SULLIVAN Timothy
1820 DINAN Eleanor 1820 L Welli'n Convict KINSELA Edward
1820 DINAN Eleanor 1820 L Welli'n Convict KINSELA Michael 1811 Provide'e Convict
1820 DOGHERTY Joanne JENKINS Robert
1813 DOGHERTY Margaret 1811 Provide'e Convict FEARNEY Joseph 1810 Indian Convict
1820 DOGHERTY Margaret 1811 Provide'e Convict MILLER Joseph 1816 Atlas Convict
1813 DOWLING/LAMB Mary 1792 Pitt Child KING Thomas 1810 Indian Convict
1811 DRING Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born TREADAWAY Edward 1800 R Admiral Convict
1814 DRING/HIBBS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born WALKER Charles 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1818 DRING/HIBBS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born ARNDELL Samuel 1797 Colonial Born
1812 DUFF Janet 1811 Friends Convict FOSTER Samuel 1791 A Barri'n Convict
1819 DUKES Ann 1811 Friends Convict BEGGS William 1811 A Gambier Convict
1815 DUNN Eleanor 1801 Colonial Born BYRNE Patrick 1803 Rolla Convict
1817 DUNN-BANKS Jane 1792 Colonial Born BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler
1820 DUNN-BANKS Jane 1797 Colonial Born WALKER Francis 1817 L Eldon Convict
1819 DWYER Anna SHEEHY James
1817 DWYER Mary FENNING John
1811 EALING Elizabeth ELPHINSTONE James 1810 Anne 73rdReg
1818 EARLE Mary 1804 Experim't Child CHAMBERLAIN Charles 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1818 EARLE Mary 1804 Experim't Child McGINTY Patrick 1813 A Charles Convict
1811 EATHER Ann/Anetha 1793 Colonial Born ONUS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict
1817 EATHER Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born WINDSOR Joseph
1819 EATHER Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born WILLIAMS Robert 1794 Colonial Born
1820 ECCLESTON Catherine McGUIRE Andrew 1793 S Cane Convict
1816 EDGE Ann 1795 Colonial Born MATTHEWS Robert 1804 Coroman'l Convict
1820 EDWARDS Ann REDMAN Thomas
1812 EDWARDS Sarah 1810 Indispe'e Convict HINES James 1810 Anne Convict
1812 ELIAS/SMITH Sarah 1811 Friends Convict ARMSTRONG Andrew 1809 Boyd Convict
1812 ELSON Jane McINTOSH Francis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1815 ENTWHISTLE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict RAFTER William 1813 A Charles Convict
1817 EPTON Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict DUFF James 1817 Shipley Convict
1814 EUSTACE Catherine 1809 Experim't Convict STEVENSON Hugh 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1814 EVANS Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict GASKIN Thomas Henry 1791 Wil&Ann Convict
1811 FARRELL Ann 1816 Alexander Convict RICHARDS Edward 1802 Atlas Convict
1818 FARRELL Martha 1800 Colonial Born MURPHY John 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1814 FARRELL Mary 1809 Experim't Convict CAVANAGH James 1802 Atlas Convict
1812 FIELD Hannah 1795 Colonial Born KELLY James
1815 FINN Elizabeth 1801 Anne Convict REES Joseph 1791 Pitt Convict
1816 FITZGERALD Mary Ann MORROW Dennis 1813 A Charles Convict
1818 FITZGIBBONS Mary 1815 Fra & Eli Convict RAMAGE William 1819 Baring Convict
1820 FLEMMING Eleanor COSTELLO Thomas 1817 Larkins 48thReg
1811 FLEMMING Margaret 1793 Colonial Born RILEY John 1800 Minerva Convict
1813 FRAZER Elizabeth PATTERSON Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1818 FRENCH Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict DILLON Herbert
1814 GAHAGAN Hannah 1809 Indispe'e Convict TAYLOR Thomas
1820 GALLERY Mary CLIFTON John 1819 Baring Convict
1815 GARNER Maria 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CLAPSON Michael 1801 Minorca Convict
1820 GASS Mary O'DONNELL Patrick
1811 GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1817 GIBSON/CLARKE Hannah 1806 Will Pitt Convict ANDREWS James 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict
1812 GILLMORE Jane WORNOCK William 1808 A Gambier Convict
1816 GLEAVES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict WARTON Joseph 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1811 -/GLEAVES Susannah 1810 Canada Convict DAVIS George Convict
1816 -/GLEAVES Susannah 1810 Canada Convict FLETCHER Thomas 1818 Batavia Convict
1815 GOLDEN Mary ODEN John
1818 GOLDING Mary 1801 Colonial Born GROUNDS John 1817 Morley Convict
1815 GOLSBY Rebecca 1811 Friends Convict TUZO Joseph 1788 Scarbor'h Convict
1818 GORDON Mary ACTON/ALLEN Edward
1819 -/GORDON Phillis 1817 L Melvi'e Convict BOND John
1812 GRACE Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict
1811 GRADY Catherine 1806 Alexander Convict CRUISE John 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1813 GRAINGER Alice Colonial Born HOLMES John
1820 GRANVILLE Eleanor 1803 Colonial Born CORNWALL Isaac 1799 Colonial Born
1815 -/GREAVES Hannah 1812 Minstrel Convict COLLINS Thomas
1819 GREEN Ann 1817 Canada Convict WAKEMAN John 1814 G Hewett Convict
1814 GREEN/CLAYTON Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict MATTHEWS Tully 1809 Boyd Convict
1818 GREENWOOD Mary 1815 Northum'd Convict AUSTIN John 1806 Fortune Convict
1817 GRIFFITHS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict ADCOCK Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict
1819 GROOM Emma 1818 Friends'p Convict SHARPLESS Richard 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1813 GURNER Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Wife DWYER John 1802 Atlas Convict
1817 GUTSELL Frances 1815 Northam'n Convict GOULD John 1816 Fanny Convict
1819 GUY Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born WHEELER William 1817 Almorah Convict
1820 HADDEN Elizabeth WHYTE William
1812 HALL Hannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict WILFORD William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict
1815 HAMILTON Mary Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict COX James 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1811 HAN Bridget CARROLL John
1817 HANCY Catherine 1801 Minorca Child WILLIAMS James 1815 M Welli'n Convict
1818 HANDLEY Mary Convict EURY Michael 1813 Fortune Convict
1814 HANLEY Elizabeth 1813 A Charles Convict FINAMORE Peter 1811 Provide'e Convict
1813 HANNELL Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict WALTON James/John 1803 H Glatton Convict
1819 HARDCASTLE/SIMS Frances 1812 Minstrel Convict WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict
1820 HARE Mary KENNEDY John
1815 HARKINSTONE/COWARD Elizabeth Convict ANCHOR Daniel 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1820 HARLEY Esther 1801 Minorca Child KELLY Hugh 1803 Rolla Convict
1818 HARVEY Elizabeth SHERROCK John
1816 HAWKINS Hannah/Mary 1790 Neptune Convict COHEN Henry 1790 Neptune Convict
1815 HAYNES Harriet 1807 Syd' Cove Convict BEARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict
1814 HAYWARD Ann 1798 Colonial Born HARM John 1809 HMS Dr/Hi 73rdReg
1813 HAYWOOD Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict BELL John 1806 Fortune Convict
1817 HEATH Ann 1816 Willerby Free DEARING Thomas Free
1811 HEATH Dorothea 1809 Aeolus Convict SHUTT Walter 1810 Anne Convict
1813 HEMBLETON Catherine 1806 Will Pitt Convict BELFORD Thomas
1816 HERBERT Jemima 1799 Colonial Born FLAHERTY Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict
1817 HIGGINS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born CAMPBELL Thomas 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1818 HILLAS Hannah 1801 Nile Child REES David 1816 Atlas Convict
1820 HODGETTS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born PIPER John Free
1820 HOGAN Margaret MYNARD William
1813 HOLLAND Eleanor 1813 A Charles Convict CONNOR Philip
1815 HOLLAND Ellen/Rose 1813 A Charles Convict PEARCE Aaron 1811 A Gambier Convict
1819 HOLMES Margaret 1808 Speke Convict KEAN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict
1818 HOLMES Mary HANCY Thomas
1819 HOLMES Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FLOWERS James 1816 Fanny Convict
1811 HOLWOOD Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict JUBB George 1806 Fortune Convict
1812 HOPKINS Maria 1808 Speke Convict DEATON John 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1819 HORTON Ann 1818 Friends'p Convict TODD Nathaniel William 1818 L Cast'h Convict
1820 HOWARD Elizabeth FLETCHER Charles 1807 D Portl'd Convict
1818 HOWE Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict WHITE Thomas 1803 Rolla Convict
1811 HOWELL Mary 1807 Syd' Cove Convict CONSTABLE William 1790 Neptune Convict
1817 HUBBERT Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict WRIGHT Thomas 1810 Indian Convict
1812 HUBEY/HERBERT Ann 1810 Canada Convict BARNES William 1798 Barwell Convict
1819 HUGHES Elizabeth 1818 Elizabeth Convict HEALY Mathew 1818 Guildford Convict
1811 HUGHES Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict PRIESTLY Abraham 1792 R Admiral Convict
1818 HUGHES Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict PURVER John 1802 Coroman'l Convict
1815 HUNTLY Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict GREEN Robert 1813 Fortune Convict
1813 HUTCHINSON/ATKINS Jane 1808 Speke Convict STANBURY George 1791 Atlantic Convict
1812 IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born LEYNE Richard 1809 H Drome'y Officer
1817 IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born BULLIVANT Charles James 1816 Ocean Officer
1819 INMAN Mary 1818 Maria Convict MILLER James 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1815 IRELAND Elizabeth WELLS James
1816 JACKSON/CROSS Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Wife HORSELY John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler
1811 JAMES Mary 1810 Canada Convict WRIGHT Charles 1791 H Gorgon Convict
1813 JAMES Mary 1811 Friends Convict KING Charles 1813 Fortune Convict
1815 JAMES Mary Ann 1811 Friends Convict WHEELER Thomas
1813 JAMIESON Ann 1797 Colonial Born BROOKS Richard
1819 JAMIESON Martha 1799 Colonial Born BRYANT Martin 1803 H Glatton Convict
1820 JENKINS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict SMITH James 1815 Indefat'e Official
1812 JOHNSON Bridget 1806 Tellich'y Convict CARDELL William 1803 Rolla Convict
1819 JOHNSON Eleanor 1803 Colonial Born WINDER Thomas White 1817 Frederic Settler
1815 JOHNSON al AHERN Mary 1806 Tellich'y Convict GILLESPIE Michael 1810 Indian Convict
1815 JOHNSTON Grace 1811 Friends Convict McFARLANE John 1808 A Gambier Convict
1818 JOHNSTON Grace 1811 Friends Convict WATSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict
1812 JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict CRUMP Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict
1818 JONES Ann Colonial Born McVITIE Thomas 1816 Lynx Merchant
1819 JONES Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict WIGLEY John 1810 Indian Convict
1815 JONES Margaret 1814 Catherine Convict TROY Richard 1802 Atlas Convict
1815 JONES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict WRIGHT George 1814 Somerse'e Convict
1812 JONES Mary Ann ANDERSON James
1818 JONQUILL Bridget Maria 1804 Exper' Child HOWELL Samuel 1790 Scarbor'h Convict
1820 KATON Bridgett 1817 Canada Convict JOHNSON William 1819 L Sidmo'h Convict
1812 KEAN Eleanor McDONALD John 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1820 KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born SUTTON William 1798 Barwell Convict
1819 KEATING Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict JARVIS Thomas 1818 Neptune Convict
1814 KELLOP Janet SMITH George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1817 KELLY Elizabeth TUBMAN Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict
1817 -/KELLY Elizabeth COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict
1813 KELLY Mallary 1811 Provide'e Convict BUCKLEY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict
1812 KELLY Mary Convict McKEOWN John 1802 Atlas Convict
1820 KELLY Sarah WALSH James
1813 KENNA Rosetta HOLLSON Barton
1819 KENNEDY Jane 1803 Colonial Born CLARKE Mathew 1815 Canada Convict
1819 KEOGAN Mary GIFNEY Thomas
1818 KILMARTIN Mary McDONALD Thomas 1817 48thReg
1811 KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born RITHIE John
1817 KING Eliza 1814 Catherine Convict HENNINGHAM William Simpson 1813 For' Convict
1815 KIRBY Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born WALKER William 1813 Eliza Merchant
1816 LAMB Hannah 1814 Wanstead Convict BARNETT Daniel 1797 Colonial Born
1817 LAMB/DAWKINS Mary Ann 1814 H Kanga'o Wife METCALFE Joseph 1813 E Spencer Convict
1812 LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict SHERWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict
1817 LANTAFF Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict BRIAN Ambrose 1811 A Gambier Convict
1816 LATHAM Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict FULLAGAR John 1810 Anne Convict
1820 LAUGHLIN Catherine 1803 Rolla Convict BAMBRIDGE Patrick 1818 Guildford Convict
1814 LAVENDER Caroline 1808 Speke Convict WRIGHT Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict
1813 LAWRENCE Esther 1801 Nile Convict COX Edward
1820 LEACH Elizabeth 1814 H Kangaro Wife WOOD John 1813 E Spencer Convict
1814 LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict BRITTAIN William 1812 Guildford Convict
1817 LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict HARRIS Robert
1813 LEASON Elizabeth MANNICAN Charles
1818 LEE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born JESSOP James 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1820 LEE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born HOWE Robert 1800 R Admiral Child
1815 LEEK Mary McLAUGHLIN Colin
1815 LEESON Mary PETERSON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1820 LEGGETT Elizabeth BROWN John
1811 LEONARD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict BENYON Edward
1818 LEONARD Caroline 1817 L Melvi'e Convict WILSON John 1814 Surrey Convict
1811 LESLIE Sarah PATTERSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1812 LLOYD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict LEIGHTON John 1804 Coroman'd Convict
1820 LONG Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Child ROBERTS William 1811 A Gambier Convict
1814 LONSDALE Allison/Oullison DIXON Andrew
1818 LOONEY/LARONY Ellen 1817 Canada Convict MURPHY Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict
1815 LORD Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict JONES Edward 1806 Tellich'y Convict
1814 LOVERIDGE Charlotte 1792 R Admiral Child WALKER Thomas
1811 LOVETT Rosetta 1808 Speke Convict PRATT James 1806 Fortune Convict
1811 LOWRY Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict SWAN John 1804 Coroman'l Convict
1814 LUTTRELL Emma 1804 Experim't Child NAPPER James
1815 LYNCH Catherine 1814 Catherine Convict UNDERWOOD William 1792 R Admiral Convict
1818 LYNCH/BURN Margaret 1817 Matilda Stowaway DRUITT George 1817 Matilda Officer
1818 McANALLY Winifred/Vinerford PROSSER Thomas
1815 McAVOY Anne McKENNY Charles
1820 McCARTHY Eleanor KAVAN John
1819 McCARTHY Margaret DRISCOLL Jeremiah
1811 McCARTHY Mary Ann 1793 Colonial Born SKOTTOWE Thomas Britiffe 1809 H Hi Officer
1816 McCLOUD Mary PEEVOR Samuel
1817 McCOY Mary 1798 Colonial Born GARDINER John 1815 M Welli'n Convict
1816 McDONALD Jane 1818 Friends'p Convict DUNLOP James 1817 Larkins Convict
1814 McDONALD Margaret 1811 Friends Convict WARDLE John 1812 Guildford Convict
1819 McDONALD Mary MAKIN Thomas
1819 McEVOY Mary 1818 Elizabeth Convict GRADY William 1817 Chapman Convict
1818 McGAINTY Mary MILLER George
1818 McGINNIS Rebecca 1800 Colonial Born VALLEBY Francis 1812 Guildford Convict
1818 McHENRY Sarah Colonial Born REDFEIN William 1802 Perseus Convict
1820 McKEE Elizabeth KEAN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict
1818 McKELLAR Lilias 1797 Colonial Born DRUMMOND John Francis 1815 M Welli'Official
1816 McKENZIE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born BEESON John 1816 Surrey Convict
1813 McKENZIE Hannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GRAY George 1797 Britannia Convict
1816 McKENZIE Mary SCHAW William Garrick Bridge 46thReg
1818 McLAUGHLAN/MAXWORTHY Sarah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict LOGAN Michael
1816 McNALLY/FLANNAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict WRIGHT John Colonial Born
1818 McNALLY/FLANAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict HEARNE John 1808 A Gambier Convict
1814 MACKLIN Eleanor FRAWLEY Patrick 1802 Hercules NSWCorps
1814 MADDEN/AMBROSE Mary 1801 Anne Convict REYNOLDS William 1791 A Barri'n Convict
1819 MAHONEY Henrietta BUCK Frederick
1819 MALKIN Haly 1818 Elizabeth Convict JESSOP Henry 1808 A Gambier Convict
1812 MALONEY/BUTTS Catherine 1793 SugarCane Convict WORTHINGTON John 1806 Fortune Convict
1812 MANDERVILLE Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict WAIN Stephen 1803 H Glatton Convict
1820 MANLEY Catherine FOX Patrick
1818 MARJORAM Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict COATES William John 1817 S W Ben Convict
1815 MARKS Henrietta 1815 Northam'n Convict MELLON William NSWCorps
1811 -/MARSHALL Maria 1807 Syd' Cove Convict DAVIS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict
1818 MARSHALL Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict SIMPSON John 1818 Ocean Convict
1814 MARTIN Elizabeth GOODALL Thomas
1820 MARTIN Honora 1817 Elizabeth Convict DALEY Peter 1816 Surrey Convict
1816 MARTIN Susannah 1800 Colonial Born DIXON John 1813 E Spencer Settler
1811 MAVETON Mary BRADSHAW Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1820 MAXFIELD Isabella WATKINS William 1818 48thReg
1817 MAXWELL Jane 1815 Fra & Eli Convict RYAN Thomas 1815 Canada Convict
1811 MEAD Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict COOMBE William 1791 Alberma'e Convict
1820 MEARES Lucy 1818 Friends'p Convict LAWS John
1816 MEASURE/MAJOR Amelia 1814 Broxbor'y Convict TIERNAN Richard
1815 MEINAY/GRAHAM Elizabeth 1797 Ganges Wife RUSHTON Thomas 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1812 MEREDITH-KIRK Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born STEWART William 1809 Pegasus Officer
1816 MEREDITH Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict BROWN John
1817 MEREDITH Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict PARMETER Thomas 1816 Fanny Convict
1819 MERRIMAN Eliza Convict POOLEY Martin 1814 Somerse'e Convict
1812 MILES Catherine 1806 Alexander Convict DAVIS William 1800 Friends'p Convict
1811 MILLER Jane 1803 Ocean Child BEATTIE Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1813 MILLER Sarah 1795 Colonial Born COX James 1810 Indian Convict
1818 MILLS/JOHNSON Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FOSTER John 1816 Surry Convict
1815 MITCHELL/TOFT Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Wife MANNIX William 1806 Elizabeth Seaman
1812 MOLLOY Jane 1790 Neptune Convict WALFORD Barnard 1791 Active Convict
1819 MOORE Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict RAMSAY John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict
1820 MOORE Mary 1820 Janus Convict LUFFMAN John 1816 Atlas Convict
1813 MOREA Catharine Convict OLDFIELD James
1817 MORGAN Ann 1817 L Melvi'e CameFree JAMES James 1816 Atlas Convict
1813 MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict SHIELDS Murtaugh 1801 Anne Convict
1815 MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict THOMPKINS Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict
1817 MORRIS Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict HYNARD Robert 1810 Anne Convict
1814 MORRISON Maria Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict HOLLIGHAN James 1810 Anne Convict
1817 -/MOULD Eleanor 1812 Minstrel Convict BUNBURY Christopher 1802 Atlas Convict
1820 MUCKOVEY Mary MOONEY Michael 48thReg
1812 MULLETT/TALMIDGE Mary Ann 1796 Indispe'e Convict WOODHOUSE George Marriott 1809 H D' Clerk
1814 MURPHY Catherine 1814 Broxbor'y Convict KENNA Thomas 1813 A Charles Convict
1817 MURPHY Esther AUSTIN Thomas 1810 Anne Convict
1817 MURPHY/WILLIAMS Hannah Convict DALEY Timothy 1809 Boyd Convict
1816 MURPHY Margaret 1815 Fra & Eli Convict CRONAN John 1800 Minerva Convict
1814 MURPHY Mary 1803 Rolla Convict MURRAY William
1818 MURPHY Mary 1806 Colonial Born LYONS Samuel 1815 M Welli'n Convict
1820 MURPHY Mary BARNETT Henry
1812 MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict McKELLAR/ALLOTT Dougal/Josiah 1806 Te'y NSWCorps
1813 MURRAY Mary 1810 Canada Convict QUIGLEY William 1800 Minerva Convict
1819 MURRAY Mary 1816 Alexander Convict LEITH William Elliot
1815 MURWIN Eleanor BRADY William
1811 MYERS Margaret LONGSHAW William 73rdReg
1814 NEAL Eleanor 1811 Provide'e Convict MURPHY John 1806 Tellich'y Convict
1820 NEIL Honora WORTNALL Lamentis
1818 NELSON Jane JARRATT William
1820 NEVILLE Mary KAY John
1817 NEWBURY Charlotte SHIPPEY Henry 1813 Fortune Convict
1812 NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict HIGGERSON George 1797 Ganges Convict
1815 NEWMAN Ann PARSONS Thomas
1813 NICHOLS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born HOLMES John 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict
1813 NOBLE Mary GIBBS Andrew
1813 NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict MARTIN James
1816 NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict LITTLE Arthur 1811 Provide'e Convict
1813 NUTTELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict CORSEY John
1820 O'BRIEN Catherine 1792 Colonial Born WADDLE Alexander 1812 Indispe'e Convict
1818 O'NEIL Margaret 1817 Canada Convict TRIMBLE Thomas
1820 PAILES Ann 1798 Colonial Born HOLLIS John 1806 Fortune Convict
1812 PARKER Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict MURRAY Kennedy 1792 Pitt Convict
1815 PARKER Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born SARGENT George
1819 PASCOE Jane 1818 Maria Convict HEDGES John
1816 PAYNE Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict HAIGH William 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1813 PEAR/PLOWRIGHT Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict BALL James 1801 Minorca Convict
1816 PEARCE Jane TALBOT Andrew
1811 PEARWELL Sarah 1803 H Calcu'a Wife COBB Francis 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1817 PECK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born LETT Peter 1817 Hunter Officer
1817 PEGG Ann WOOD Ezekiel
1818 PEGG Ann 1798 Britannia Convict DONNELLY James 1798 Barwell Convict
1818 PENDERGRASS Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Convict ATTWOOD James 1818 L Castl'e Convict
1816 PETHO Mary TETLEY Stephen
1811 PHILLIPS Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict KEMP Joseph 1802 Perseus Convict
1815 PHIPPS Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict WESTBROOK James 1813 E Spencer Convict
1812 -/PICKETT Mary 1803 H Glatton Wife MAJOR John
1815 PIGOTT Ann 1795 Colonial Born CARROLL Peter 1796 M Cornw's Convict
1817 POOL Lucy McNAMARA James
1812 PORTNEY Elizabeth HARRIS John
1820 POTTEN Mary AYERS William 1818 Batavia Convict
1812 POUNDS Frances 1801 E Cornw's Convict WISHERD David 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1811 PRESTON Mary WARD James
1813 PRESTON Mary 1810 Canada Convict McMAHON Patrick 1810 Anne Convict
1819 -/PRIMER Sarah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict HANRATTY Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict
1818 PUGH Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born GEARSIDE Samuel 1798 Colonial Born
1819 QUINLAND Judith 1804 Experim't Convict BANNISTER William 1810 Indian Convict
1814 QUINN Margaret Convict DANIELS Robert
1820 QUINN Margaret 1819 Canada Convict PRINTZ Herman Lucas 1815 M Well' Convict
1814 RAILTON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict MORLEY Joseph 1790 Surprise Convict
1817 REED Elizabeth 1814 Catherine Convict MAXEY Thomas 1816 Atlas Convict
1814 REGAN Margaret 1808 Speke Convict SUPPLE Dennis 1803 Rolla Convict
1817 REYNOLDS Elizabeth ELLISON Edward
1818 REYNOLDS Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born FARRELL Michael 1816 Surrey Convict
1814 RICE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict WELCH William 1802 Atlas Convict
1811 RICHARDS Elizabeth RUBLEY Edward 73rdReg
1818 RIDGE Catherine Colonial Born McDONALD James
1817 RILEY Ann 1810 Canada Convict SPINKS John 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1816 RILEY/STEVENS Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born SALTMARSH William 1792 Colonial Born
1818 RILEY Frances 1816 Mary Ann Convict CONNOR Patrick 1817 S W Ben'y Convict
1816 RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free MIDDLETON Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict
1820 ROBERTS Elizabeth WALKER Robert
1816 ROBERTS Maria 1815 Northam'n Convict BRILEY James 1813 Fortune Convict
1817 ROBINSON/SMITH Eliza 1812 Minstrel Convict MASON Samuel 1804 Coroman'l Convict
1811 ROBINSON Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Convict HECTOR Timothy 1800 Friends'p Convict
1812 ROBLEY Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born ROBINSON Michael Massey 1798 Barw' Convict
1820 ROBLEY Elizabeth FIELD William
1819 ROCK Mary Convict DUGGAN Michael 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps
1820 ROGERS Mary Ann 1803 Colonial Born TURNER George 1813 E Spencer Convict
1811 -/ROSKINSKEY Charlotte 1807 Syd' Cove Convict JOHNSON George 1808 A Gambier Convict
1818 ROWE/PURVEY Sarah 1799 Colonial Born YARDLEY Edward 1794 Colonial Born
1814 ROWLEY Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict WOOLAGHAN Michael 1802 Atlas Convict
1811 RUBY Ann CURTIS Charles 1797 Ganges
1817 RUBY Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict BARKER Joseph 1808 A Gambier Convict
1819 RYAN Catherine Colonial Born McQUEEN John 1815 Indefat'e Convict
1820 RYAN Catherine HERBERT Joseph 1795 Colonial Born
1814 RYAN Mary MONAGHAN Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1820 SCANLAN Margaret MARRIGAN Patrick 1814 Three Bee Convict
1814 SEARLE Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict RADLEY John 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1813 SEUTER/SOUTER Flavella/Isabella RILEY Patrick 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg
1811 SHADWELL Ann 1810 Canada Convict VALE William 1791 Active Convict
1816 SHAW Catherine 1799 Colonial Born CARPENTER Thomas 1808 A Gambier Convict
1818 -/SHEA Mary Ann 1817 Canada Convict SAGGERS William
1819 SHEARING Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict BURNHAM Edward 1800 R Admiral Convict
1811 SHECKEL Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict CHALKER William 1802 Coroman'l Convict
1813 SHEEN Mary 1795 Colonial Born RUSSELL John 1791 Salaman'r Convict
1820 SHERBERD Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born McGAUGHAN James 1817 Chapman Convict
1820 SHERLOWE Elizabeth LYNCH James
1817 SHIPP Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict WILBOW James 1791 Salaman'r Convict
1816 SHURWELL Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict COOK Henry
1815 SIMMONDS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict DOWSE Isaac 1803 H Glatton Convict
1815 SIMONS Ann 1808 Speke Convict HOPKINS John
1817 SIMONS Ann 1808 Speke Convict CALLAGHAN Andrew/Hardy 1814 3 Bees Convict
1820 SINGLETON/SIBREY Sarah Maria 1795 Colonial Born REYNOLDS Edward 1794 Colonial Born
1812 SLADE Sarah 1810 Canada Convict OVENS John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1811 SMEATON Jane DOWNWARD Richard
1819 SMITH Bridget RILEY James
1819 SMITH/KEON Bridget DUNN John
1814 SMITH Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict DUGGAN William
1811 SMITH Mary TAYLOR Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1813 SMITH Mary LODWICK James 1807 D Portl'd Soldier
1820 SMITH Mary ASH John
1820 SMITH Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CHILVERS James 1815 Indispe'e Convict
1815 SMITH Susannah 1814 Wanstead Convict HUGHES Thomas
1812 SOMERVILLE Ann 1801 Nile Convict SULLIVAN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1820 SOMMERVILLE/McGRATH Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FRAZER John 1789 Colonial Born
1820 SPENCER Ann 1818 Maria Convict HARDMAN Richard 1817 S W Ben'y Convict
1816 SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict BIGGE Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin Servant
1811 STACEY Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict KELLOW William 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps
1816 STALLARD Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict BALUKER Edward 1816 Mary Ann Seaman
1817 STALLARD Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict MAUND-CUTLER William John 1800 Colonial Born
1813 STARTIN Elizabeth 1809 Indispe'e Convict THURSTON John 1810 Anne Convict
1813 STEDLING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict BROADBEER Richard 1803 H Glatton Convict
1816 STEPHENS Martha SMITH John
1818 STEPHENSON Mary Ann 1815 Fr' & El' Convict GOWLETT Isaac 1797 Ganges Convict
1811 STEVENSON Elizabeth MORRISON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1813 STOCKER/CORNWALL Margaret 1796 Indispe'e Convict STEVENSON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict
1819 STORER Sarah/Mary 1804 Colonial Born SOLOMON John 1816 Mariner Convict
1811 STORMER Ann 1804 Experim't Convict ANLEZARK Thomas 1802 Perseus Convict
1816 STUBBS Esther BEAN Joseph
1820 STUBBS Sarah FOX Francis 1818 Martha Convict
1819 STUBBS Sarah Mary 1802 Coroman'l Child WOOD Thomas 1815 Indefat'e Convict
1816 STYLES Barbara 1816 Mary Ann Child TURNER Thomas 1799 Colonial Born
1818 SULLIVAN Ann NANGLE James 1803 Rolla Convict
1819 SULLIVAN Ann 1817 Canada Convict NEWPORT Matthew 1814 ThreeBees Convict
1812 SULLIVAN Eleanor 1811 Provide'e Convict KELLY Matthew George
1817 SUPPLE Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict NUGENT James 1812 Guildford Convict
1819 SWEETMAN Esther 1820 Morley Convict ALDERSON James
1811 SWINDON Mary McCLURE Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1819 TAYLOR Elizabeth 1818 Maria Convict WOOD John 1818 Tottenham Convict
1820 TAYLOR Elizabeth BOLAND Thomas
1819 TAYLOR/GORDON Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict VICKERS Richard 1816 Ocean Convict
1815 THOMAS/THOM Ann ROBSON John
1817 THOMAS Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict JACKSON Joseph 1811 A Gambier Convict
1812 THOMAS Jane 1797 Britannia Convict KELLY George 1793 SugarCane Convict
1811 THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict NEWTON John 1810 Canada Seaman
1817 THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict WOOD Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict
1815 THOMPSON Barbara 1818 G Stewart Free CHALLINER William 1818 G Stewart Convict
1813 THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict MANSELL John
1814 THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict CAMPBELL Alexander 1811 A Gambier Convict
1813 THORPE Charlotte Jane 1812 Mins' Convict OXLEY John 1802 H Buffalo Seaman
1813 THUTON Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict CONNOR Daniel 1791 Queen Convict
1816 TIBBS Louisa 1816 Alexander Child BASHAM William Child
1817 TIRLEY Susannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict KING Daniel 1817 L Melvi'e Seaman
1820 TOBIN Catherine OLIVER John 1815 Baring Convict
1820 TOBIN Catherine SYMONDS John
1817 TREE Mary Ann 1808 Speke Convict LETT William 1802 Atlas Convict
1812 TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict EYLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict
1819 TURNER/LINDSEY Catharine 1798 Colonial Born BOXLEY John
1812 TYLER Harriott 1810 Canada Convict DAVIS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict
1813 TYRRELL Mary Bridget 1803 Rolla Convict HORNER Richard
1819 UDEN Rosanna 1818 Friends'p Convict ROBINSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict
1817 UREN/WARD Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict HOUGHTON William 1813 E Spencer Convict
1812 VALLANCE Mary 1798 Britannia Convict YATES John
1818 VINCENT Elizabeth HOLLIS John 1806 Fortune Convict
1818 VINCENT Elizabeth 1801 Minorca Child NEVELL John 1810 Indian Convict
1820 WADDLE Letitia 1820 L Welli'n Convict KIRBY Timothy
1820 WALFORD-MOLLOY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born FERGUSON Joshua 1817 Jupiter S Master
1820 WALL Eleanor MALEN Patrick
1818 WALMSLEY/HUGHES Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict FARRELL John 1813 Fortune Convict
1818 WALSH Elizabeth DACEY Patrick 1816 Fanny CameFree
1817 WALSH Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict McCARTHY Patrick 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1813 WATERSON-THOMAS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born COOPER William 1803 H Calcu'a Convict
1811 WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict McCAUL William 1810 Canada Sailor
1813 WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict ELLISON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict
1814 WATSON Catherine 1814 Wanstead Convict WISE Isaac 1814 G Hewitt Convict
1819 WATSON Elizabeth 1790 Surprise Child RYAN Thomas 1817 Pilot Convict
1814 WEBLY Ann SEUTER John
1820 WEEKES Sarah 1820 Morley Convict NOKES Benjamin 1812 Indefat'e Convict
1818 WELSH Jane/Mary 1817 Canada Convict WHITAKER David 1803 H Glatton Convict
1812 WELSH Mary 1801 Nile Convict SPALDING Brian 1797 Britannia Convict
1820 WESTON Eliza 1812 Minstrel Convict DAVIS John 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1813 WHEELER Mary MATTHEWS John 1802 Atlas NSWCorps
1817 WHITE Margaret HICKS Richard 1801 Canada Convict
1816 WHITE Mary ADAMS William 1800 R Admiral Convict
1815 WHITELOCK Hannah 1811 Friends Convict HUBBARD William 1788 Scarbor'h Convict
1817 WILLIAMS Martha 1816 Mary Ann Convict YOUNG Robert 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg
1819 WILLIAMS Sarah HALL William
1813 WILLIAMS Susannah 1792 Colonial Born BAXTER John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg
1814 WILLOUGHBY Lucy 1797 Colonial Born BAYLY Nicholas 1788 Barwell Officer
1816 WILLOUGHBY Lucy 1797 Colonial Born BRYANT Denis 1813 Fortune Convict
1812 WILSON Ann TAYLOR John
1818 WILSON Ann OAKLEY Samuel
1812 WILSON Mary 1811 Friends Convict McGUIRE James 1803 Rolla Convict
1813 WILLIAMSON Jane THROSBY Charles
1817 WOOD Ann BATES James
1818 WOOD Ann 1796 Colonial Born PEGG Daniel 1815 Baring Convict
1814 WOOD Charlotte 1809 Indispe'e Convict CROWDER James 1810 Indian Convict
1811 WOOD Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict WELLS William 1798 Barwell Convict
1820 WORTHY Ann MAXWORTHY Richard 1808 Hero Seaman
1820 WRIGHT Maria 1812 Minstrel Convict GODDARD James 1802 Perseus Convict
1819 WRIGHT Shepherdess 1799 Colonial Born AGLAND John 1812 Guildford Convict
1814 WYATT Susannah 1811 Friends Convict SHAW William 1791 Atlantic Convict
1816 WYATT Susannah 1811 Friends Convict WRIGHT Benjamin 1810 Indian Convict
1814 YATES Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict READ John 1812 Minstrel S Master
1811 YATES Sarah 1810 Canada Convict WADE William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict
1814 YATES Sarah 1810 Canada Convict WILLIAMS Ambrose 1806 Fortune Convict
1820 YEOMAN Ann ROSE John Thomas
1811 YOUNG Euphemia 1806 Will Pitt Convict HANRAHAN Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict
1814 YOUNG Louisa FARQUHAR Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg
600
Return to 1811-1820
Return to Home Page
This work is copyright. Apart from any fair
dealing for the purposes of private study, research, criticism or review, as
permitted under the Copyright Act, no part may be reproduced by any process
without written permission. Enquiries should be made to the publisher.