DE FACTO RELATIONSHIPS - MALE NAME ORDER
Year Male--------------------- Arrival-------------- Female------------------- Arrival---------------
Surname Christian Year Ship Status Surname Christian Year Ship Status
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1818 ACTON/ALLEN Edward GORDON Mary
1816 ADAMS William 1800 R Admiral Convict WHITE Mary
1817 ADCOCK Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict GRIFFITHS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1819 AGLAND John 1812 Guildford Convict WRIGHT Shepherdess 1799 Colonial Born
1813 AHERNE Murtagh 1802 Atlas Convict ABBEY Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict
1819 ALDERSON James SWEETMAN Esther 1820 Morley Convict
1819 ALEXANDER William CONNOLLY Bridget
1815 ANCHOR Daniel 1803 H Calcu'a Convict HARKINSTONE/COWARD Elizabeth Convict
1812 ANDERSON James JONES Mary Ann
1817 ANDREWS James 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict GIBSON/CLARKE Hannah 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1811 ANLEZARK Thomas 1802 Perseus Convict STORMER Ann 1804 Experim't Convict
1812 ARMSTRONG Andrew 1809 Boyd Convict ELIAS/SMITH Sarah 1811 Friends Convict
1818 ARNDELL Samuel 1797 Colonial Born DRING/THREATHWAY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born
1820 ASH John SMITH Mary
1818 ATTWOOD James 1818 L Castl'e Convict PENDERGRASS Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Convict
1818 AUSTIN John 1806 Fortune Convict GREENWOOD Mary 1815 Northum'd Convict
1817 AUSTIN Thomas 1810 Anne Convict MURPHY Esther
1820 AYERS William 1818 Batavia Convict POTTEN Mary
1815 BADGOOD William 1803 H Glatton Convict COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict
1816 BAKER Samuel Odken 1791 Matilda Convict BRENNAN Mary 1814 Catherine Convict
1813 BALL James 1801 Minorca Convict PEAR/PLOWRIGHT Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1816 BALUKER Edward 1816 Mary Ann Seaman STALLARD Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1820 BAMBRIDGE Patrick 1818 Guildford Convict LAUGHLIN Catherine 1803 Rolla Convict
1819 BANNISTER William 1810 Indian Convict QUINLAND Judith 1804 Experim't Convict
1817 BARKER Joseph 1808 A Gambier Convict RUBY Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1812 BARNES William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBEY/HERBERT Ann 1810 Canada Convict
1816 BARNETT Daniel 1797 Colonial Born LAMB Hannah 1814 Wanstead Convict
1820 BARNETT Henry MURPHY Mary
1816 BASHAM William Child TIBBS Louisa 1816 Alexander Child
1817 BATES James WOODS Ann
1813 BAXTER John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg WILLIAMS Susannah 1792 Colonial Born
1814 BAYLY Nicholas 1788 Barwell Officer WILLOUGHBY Lucy 1797 Colonial Born
1816 BEAN Joseph STUBBS Esther
1820 BEARD Richard COX Sarah Ann
1815 BEARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict HAYNES Harriet 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1811 BEATTIE Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MILLER Jane 1803 Ocean Child
1820 BEDWELL Frederick 1817 Dick Officer CALLCOTT Louisa 1802 Colonial Born
1816 BEESON John 1816 Surrey Convict McKENZIE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born
1819 BEGGS William 1811 A Gambier Convict DUKES Ann 1811 Friends Convict
1813 BELFORD Thomas HEMBLETON Catherine 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1813 BELL John 1806 Fortune Convict HAYWOOD Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict
1811 BENYON Edward LEONARD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict
1812 BEST Anthony 1810 Indian Convict CLOTHIER/BLAKEFIELD Hannah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict
1816 BIGGE Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin Servant SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict
1816 BLAKE Stephen 1809 Boyd Convict ANSTICE Susannah 1806 Alexander Convict
1820 BLAKE William 1815 Northam'n Husband BURGESS/PERKINS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born
1817 BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler DUNN-BANKS Jane 1792 Colonial Born
1820 BOLAND Thomas TAYLOR Elizabeth
1819 BOND John -/GORDON Phillis 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1819 BOXLEY John TURNER/LINDSEY Catharine 1798 Colonial Born
1820 BOYLE Daniel 1816 Guildford Convict CHIPP Mary 1797 Colonial Born
1811 BRADSHAW Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MAVETON Mary
1815 BRADY William MURWIN Eleanor
1820 BRAIN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict DALEY Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1817 BRIAN Ambrose 1811 A Gambier Convict LANTAFF Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict
1813 BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict
1816 BRILEY James 1813 Fortune Convict ROBERTS Maria 1815 Northam'n Convict
1814 BRITTAIN William 1812 Guildford Convict LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1813 BROADBEER Richard 1803 H Glatton Convict STEDLING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1813 BROOKS Richard JAMIESON Ann 1797 Colonial Born
1816 BROWN John MEREDITH Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1820 BROWN John LEGGETT Elizabeth
1815 BROWN Richard 1811 Provide'e Convict COATES Sarah 1814 Wanstead Convict
1816 BRYANT Denis 1813 Fortune Convict WILLOUGHBY Lucy 1797 Colonial Born
1819 BRYANT Martin 1803 H Glatton Convict JAMIESON Martha 1799 Colonial Born
1819 BUCK Frederick MAHONEY Henrietta
1813 BUCKLEY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict KELLY Mallary 1811 Provide'e Convict
1817 BULLIVANT Charles James 1816 Ocean Officer IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born
1817 BUNBURY Christopher 1802 Atlas Convict -/MOULD Eleanor 1812 Minstrel Convict
1811 BURNETT Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict BAMFIELD Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict
1819 BURNHAM Edward 1800 R Admiral Convict SHEARING Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict
1819 BUSHELL Paul 1790 Neptune Convict BROWN Isabella 1802 Colonial Born
1815 BYRNE Patrick 1803 Rolla Convict DUNN Eleanor 1801 Colonial Born
1820 BYRNE Thomas BARRINET Elizabeth
1817 CALLAGHAN Andrew/Hardy 1814 3 Bees Convict SIMONS Ann 1808 Speke Convict
1813 CALLAGHAN John 1797 Britannia Convict CAVANAGH Rose 1811 Provide'e Convict
1814 CAMPBELL Alexander 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict
1817 CAMPBELL Thomas 1807 D Portl'd Convict HIGGINS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born
1812 CARDELL William 1803 Rolla Convict JOHNSON Bridget 1806 Tellich'y Convict
1816 CARPENTER Thomas 1808 A Gambier Convict SHAW Catherine 1799 Colonial Born
1811 CARROLL John HAN Bridget
1815 CARROLL Peter 1796 M Cornw's Convict PIGOTT Ann 1795 Colonial Born
1820 CASEY Patrick 1818 Martha Convict BURKE/BERGIN Mary 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1814 CAVANAGH James 1802 Atlas Convict FARRELL Mary 1809 Experim't Convict
1811 CHALKER William 1802 Coroman'l Convict SHECKEL Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict
1815 CHALLINER William 1818 G Stewart Convict THOMPSON Barbara 1818 G Stewart Free
1818 CHAMBERLAIN Charles 1814 G Hewitt Convict EARLE Mary 1804 Experim't Child
1815 CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict APPLETON/GABBAGE Jane Ann 1801 Nile Convict
1814 CHILD Thomas 1806 Fortune Convict CHINER Maria
1820 CHILVERS James 1815 Indispe'e Convict SMITH Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1815 CLAPSON Michael 1801 Minorca Convict GARNER Maria 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1819 CLARKE Mathew 1815 Canada Convict KENNEDY Jane 1803 Colonial Born
1820 CLIFTON John 1819 Baring Convict GALLERY Mary
1818 COATES William John 1817 S W Ben Convict MARJORAM Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict
1811 COBB Francis 1803 H Calcu'a Convict PEARWELL Sarah 1803 H Calcu'a Wife
1817 COBB William 1812 Indefat'e Convict CONWAY Johanna/Judith 1816 Alexa Convict
1816 COHEN Henry 1790 Neptune Convict HAWKINS Hannah/Mary 1790 Neptune Convict
1815 COLLINS Thomas -/GREAVES Hannah 1812 Minstrel Convict
1818 CONNELL Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict CONNELL/KEOGHAN Catherine 1813 A Charles Convict
1813 CONNOR Daniel 1791 Queen Convict THUTON Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict
1818 CONNOR Patrick 1817 S W Ben'y Convict RILEY Frances 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1813 CONNOR Philip HOLLAND Eleanor 1813 A Charles Convict
1811 CONSTABLE William 1790 Neptune Convict HOWELL Mary 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1816 COOK Henry SHURWELL Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict
1811 COOMBE William 1791 Alberma'e Convict MEAD Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict
1817 COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict -/KELLY Elizabeth
1813 COOPER William 1803 H Calcu'a Convict WATERSON-THOMAS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born
1819 CORBETT Thomas 1811 Provide'e Convict CREAMER Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1820 CORNWALL Isaac 1799 Colonial Born GRANVILLE Eleanor 1803 Colonial Born
1813 CORSEY John NUTTELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict
1815 COSS Andrew 1802 Atlas Convict BILTON Charlotte 1803 H Glatton Convict
1820 COSTELLO Thomas 1817 Larkins 48thReg FLEMMING Eleanor
1813 COWLING Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict BULLER/WARD Elizabeth 1796 Indispe'e Convict
1813 COX Edward LAWRENCE Esther 1801 Nile Convict
1813 COX James 1810 Indian Convict MILLER Sarah 1795 Colonial Born
1815 COX James 1814 G Hewitt Convict HAMILTON Mary Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1820 CRICK John CALLANAN Margaret
1816 CRONAN John 1800 Minerva Convict MURPHY Margaret 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1814 CROWDER James 1810 Indian Convict WOOD Charlotte 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1811 CRUISE John 1803 H Calcu'a Convict GRADY Catherine 1806 Alexander Convict
1812 CRUMP Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict
1820 CURRY Thomas 1816 Elizabeth Convict CUBITT Charlotte 1805 Colonial Born
1811 CURTIS Charles 1797 Ganges RUBY Ann
1818 DACEY Patrick 1816 Fanny CameFree WALSH Elizabeth
1820 DALEY Peter 1816 Surrey Convict MARTIN Honora 1817 Elizabeth Convict
1817 DALEY Timothy 1809 Boyd Convict MURPHY/WILLIAMS Hannah Convict
1814 DANIELS Robert QUINN Margaret Convict
1820 DARCEY Patrick 1816 Fanny Free BLAKE Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1811 DAVIS George Convict -/GLEAVES Susannah 1810 Canada Convict
1820 DAVIS John 1801 E Cornw's Convict WESTON Eliza 1812 Minstrel Convict
1811 DAVIS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict -/MARSHALL Maria 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1815 DAVIS Richard CORBETT Sarah
1812 DAVIS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict TYLER Harriott 1810 Canada Convict
1812 DAVIS William 1800 Friends'p Convict MILES Catherine 1806 Alexander Convict
1816 DAVIS William 1810 Anne Convict COTTERILL Ann 1810 Canada Convict
1817 DEARING Thomas Free HEATH Ann 1816 Willerby Free
1812 DEATON John 1807 D Portl'd Convict HOPKINS Maria 1808 Speke Convict
1812 DELANEY John 1802 Atlas Convict BRIGGS Ann 1808 Speke Convict
1812 DERBYSHIRE James 1806 Fortune Convict DALE Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1820 DICKENS Daniel 1815 Baring Convict BEASLEY Ann 1804 Colonial Born
1818 DIGNAN Patrick 1814 Three B's Convict BROWN Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1818 DILLON Herbert FRENCH Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict
1814 DIXON Andrew LONSDALE Allison/Oullison
1814 DIXON George W CHAPMAN Sarah
1816 DIXON John 1813 E Spencer Settler MARTIN Susannah 1800 Colonial Born
1818 DONNELLY James 1798 Barwell Convict PEGG Ann 1798 Britannia Convict
1811 DOWNWARD Richard SMEATON Jane
1815 DOWSE Isaac 1803 H Glatton Convict SIMMONDS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1812 DOYLE Patrick 1802 Hercules Convict BROWN Catherine 1811 Provide'e Convict
1819 DRISCOLL Jeremiah McCARTHY Margaret
1818 DRUITT George 1817 Matilda Officer LYNCH/BURN Margaret 1817 Matilda Stowaway
1818 DRUMMOND John Francis 1815 M Welli'Official McKELLAR Lilias 1797 Colonial Born
1817 DUFF James 1817 Shipley Convict EPTON Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1819 DUGGAN Michael 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps ROCK Mary Convict
1814 DUGGAN William SMITH Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict
1816 DUNLOP James 1817 Larkins Convict McDONALD Jane 1818 Friends'p Convict
1819 DUNN John SMITH/KEON Bridget
1814 DWYER Anthony 1802 Atlas Convict CUDDY Margaret 1814 Catherine Convict
1813 DWYER John 1802 Atlas Convict GURNER Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Wife
1811 EASTWOOD John 1810 Anne Convict BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict
1814 ELDRIDGE James 1807 D Portl'd Convict COX/HANCOCKS Mary Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict
1817 ELLISON Edward REYNOLDS Elizabeth
1813 ELLISON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict
1811 ELPHINSTONE James 1810 Anne 73rdReg EALING Elizabeth
1818 EMERY William 1813 G Hewitt Convict ADAMS Charlotte
1818 EURY Michael 1813 Fortune Convict HANDLEY Mary Convict
1819 EVANS Patrick 1814 Three B's Convict CULLEN Catherine 1816 Elizabeth Convict
1812 EYLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict
1814 FARQUHAR Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg YOUNG Louisa
1818 FARRELL John 1813 Fortune Convict WALMSLEY/HUGHES Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict
1818 FARRELL Michael 1816 Surrey Convict REYNOLDS Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born
1813 FEARNEY Joseph 1810 Indian Convict DOGHERTY Margaret 1811 Provide'e Convict
1820 FELLOWS William 1818 L Castl'h Convict BAKER Sarah
1817 FENNING John DWYER Mary
1820 FERGUSON Joshua 1817 Jupiter S Master WALFORD-MOLLOY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born
1812 FETTERS Christopher 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg BOWBANKS Jane
1820 FIELD William ROBLEY Elizabeth
1814 FINAMORE Peter 1811 Provide'e Convict HANLEY Elizabeth 1813 A Charles Convict
1820 FINTON Jacob CARNEY Effie
1815 FISHBURN William 1795 Colonial Born ARLOW/HARLOWE Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict
1816 FLAHERTY Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict HERBERT Jemima 1799 Colonial Born
1820 FLETCHER Charles 1807 D Portl'd Convict HOWARD Elizabeth
1816 FLETCHER Thomas 1818 Batavia Convict -/GLEAVES Susannah 1810 Canada Convict
1819 FLOWERS James 1816 Fanny Convict HOLMES Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1818 FOSTER John 1816 Surry Convict MILLS/JOHNSON Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1812 FOSTER Samuel 1791 A Barri'n Convict DUFF Janet 1811 Friends Convict
1820 FOX Francis 1818 Martha Convict STUBBS Sarah
1820 FOX Patrick MANLEY Catherine
1815 FRANCIS John BRYANT Rose 1814 Catherine Convict
1820 FRAZER John 1789 Colonial Born SOMMERVILLE/McGRATH Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born
1814 FRAWLEY Patrick 1802 Hercules NSWCorps MACKLIN Eleanor
1818 FRISBY Charles BUDGE Elizabeth
1814 FROST James 1809 A Gambier Convict CLARY Mary 1809 Experim't Convict
1811 FRYER Richard 1791 Salaman'r NSWCorps BIDWELL Judith 1794 Surprise Convict
1816 FULLAGAR John 1810 Anne Convict LATHAM Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict
1819 GALVIN Jacob DAVIS Jane
1817 GARDINER John 1815 M Welli'n Convict McCOY Mary 1798 Colonial Born
1814 GASKIN Thomas Henry 1791 Wil&Ann Convict EVANS Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict
1818 GEARSIDE Samuel 1798 Colonial Born PUGH Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born
1813 GIBBS Andrew NOBLE Mary
1819 GIFNEY Thomas KEOGAN Mary 1796 Colonial Born
1813 GILBERT Richard 1791 Salaman'r Convict BYRNE Ann 1803 Rolla Convict
1815 GILLESPIE Michael 1810 Indian Convict JOHNSON al AHERN Mary 1806 Tellich'y Convict
1820 GODDARD James 1802 Perseus Convict WRIGHT Maria 1812 Minstrel Convict
1814 GOODALL Thomas MARTIN Elizabeth
1816 GORRICK Isaac 1791 Atlantic Convict BRADWELL/LISSON Ann/Nancy 1804 Experi't Convict
1813 GOSELIN William BENNET Ann
1817 GOULD John 1816 Fanny Convict GUTSELL Frances 1815 Northam'n Convict
1818 GOWLETT Isaac 1797 Ganges Convict STEPHENSON Mary Ann 1815 Fr' & El' Convict
1819 GRADY William 1817 Chapman Convict McEVOY Mary 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1812 GRAHAM Andrew CHASELAND Jane
1820 GRAY Edward 1817 L Melvi'e Settler BEBB Emma 1817 L Melvi'e Free
1813 GRAY George 1797 Britannia Convict McKENZIE Hannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1815 GREEN Robert 1813 Fortune Convict HUNTLY Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict
1814 GREGAN Nicholas 1796 M Cornw's Convict DAVIS Mary 1800 Minerva Convict
1813 GREGORY John 1810 Indian Convict CARBERRY Jane 1811 Friends Convict
1811 GRIERSON John BIRCH Mary
1818 GROUNDS John 1817 Morley Convict GOLDING Mary 1801 Colonial Born
1816 HAIGH William 1814 G Hewitt Convict PAYNE Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict
1816 HALL John ANDERSON Elizabeth
1819 HALL John 1815 Baring Convict ANDREWS Amelia 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1819 HALL William WILLIAMS Sarah
1818 HANCY Thomas HOLMES Mary
1811 HANRAHAN Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict YOUNG Euphemia 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1819 HANRATTY Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict -/PRIMER Sarah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1819 HANSON William 1817 Lloyds 48thReg BLADES Caroline 1814 Broxbor'y Child
1811 HARCOURT Joseph 1791 Britannia Convict AUSTIN Susannah 1809 Aeolus Convict
1820 HARDMAN Richard 1817 S W Ben'y Convict SPENCER Ann 1818 Maria Convict
1814 HARM John 1809 HMS Dr/Hi 73rdReg HAYWARD Ann 1798 Colonial Born
1818 HARPER John 1813 E Spencer Convict BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict
1816 HARPER Patrick 1814 ThreeBees Convict CONROY Celia 1814 Wanstead Convict
1812 HARRIS John PORTNEY Elizabeth
1817 HARRIS Robert LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1817 HARRIS Thomas BARNETT Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1811 HARVEY William 1810 73rdReg COLE Elizabeth
1812 HAYES Michael 1800 Friends'p Convict BAKER-HUFFNALL Elizabeth 1789 Colonial Born
1819 HEALY Mathew 1818 Guildford Convict HUGHES Elizabeth 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1818 HEARNE John 1808 A Gambier Convict McNALLY/FLANAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict
1820 HEARNE John 1815 Baring Convict COOPER Faith 1810 Anne Child
1811 HECTOR Timothy 1800 Friends'p Convict ROBINSON Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1819 HEDGES John PASCOE Jane 1818 Maria Convict
1817 HENNINGHAM William Simpson 1813 For' Convict KING Eliza 1814 Catherine Convict
1820 HERBERT Joseph 1795 Colonial Born RYAN Catherine
1811 HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1817 HICKS Richard 1801 Canada Convict WHITE Margaret
1812 HIGGERSON George 1797 Ganges Convict NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict
1812 HINES James 1810 Anne Convict EDWARDS Sarah 1810 Indispe'e Convict
1816 HOLDEN John 1806 Fortune Convict BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict
1814 HOLLIGHAN James 1810 Anne Convict MORRISON Maria Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict
1818 HOLLIS John 1806 Fortune Convict VINCENT Elizabeth
1820 HOLLIS John 1806 Fortune Convict PAILES Ann 1798 Colonial Born
1813 HOLLSON Barton KENNA Rosetta
1813 HOLMES John 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict NICHOLS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born
1813 HOLMES John GRAINGER Alice Colonial Born
1815 HOPKINS John SIMONS Ann 1808 Speke Convict
1813 HORAN Charles 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg BRADSHAW Mary 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1813 HORNER Richard TYRRELL Mary Bridget 1803 Rolla Convict
1816 HORSELY John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler JACKSON/CROSS Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Wife
1817 HOUGHTON William 1813 E Spencer Convict UREN/WARD Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1816 HOWARD Robert 1790 Neptune Convict ATHERTON Lucy 1812 Minstrel Convict
1820 HOWE Robert 1800 R Admiral Child LEE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born
1818 HOWELL Samuel 1790 Scarbor'h Convict JONQUILL Bridget Maria 1804 Exper' Child
1815 HUBBARD William 1788 Scarbor'h Convict WHITELOCK Hannah 1811 Friends Convict
1819 HUGHES Richard 1815 Fra & Eli Convict BEVAN Jane/Johanna 1817 L Mel'e Convict
1815 HUGHES Thomas SMITH Susannah 1814 Wanstead Convict
1815 HULL John 1814 Wyndham Free CAFFRAY Ann/Juliana 1814 Cather'e Convict
1812 HUNT Joseph CAVENAUGH Charlotte
1817 HYNARD Robert 1810 Anne Convict MORRIS Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict
1817 JACKSON Joseph 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMAS Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1817 JAMES James 1816 Atlas Convict MORGAN Ann 1817 L Melvi'e CameFree
1815 JAMISON John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler CAINE Catharine Convict
1818 JARRATT William NELSON Jane
1819 JARVIS Thomas 1818 Neptune Convict KEATING Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1820 JENKINS Robert DOGHERTY Joanne
1819 JESSOP Henry 1808 A Gambier Convict MALKIN Haly 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1818 JESSOP James 1812 Indefat'e Convict LEE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born
1811 JOHNSON George 1808 A Gambier Convict -/ROSKINSKEY Charlotte 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1819 JOHNSON John CONNOR Julia
1811 JOHNSON William 1807 D Portl'd Convict ALLISON Jane 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1820 JOHNSON William 1819 L Sidmo'h Convict KATON Bridgett 1817 Canada Convict
1815 JONES Edward 1806 Tellich'y Convict LORD Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1818 JONES Stephen 1816 Mariner Convict CALLCUTT Matilda 1817 L Melvi'e Free
1817 JOSEPHS Joel 1811 A Gambier Convict COOPER Ann 1810 Canada Convict
1811 JUBB George 1806 Fortune Convict HOLWOOD Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1820 KAVAN John McCARTHY Eleanor
1820 KAY John NEVILLE Mary
1819 KEAN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict HOLMES Margaret 1808 Speke Convict
1820 KEAN Thomas 1819 Recovery Convict McKEE Elizabeth
1811 KELLOW William 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps STACEY Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict
1814 KELLY Daniel 1806 Tellich'y Convict COX Catharine 1809 Experim't Convict
1812 KELLY George 1793 SugarCane Convict THOMAS Jane 1797 Britannia Convict
1820 KELLY Hugh 1803 Rolla Convict HARLEY Esther 1801 Minorca Child
1812 KELLY James FIELD Hannah 1795 Colonial Born
1820 KELLY John CRAIG Mary
1812 KELLY Matthew George SULLIVAN Eleanor 1811 Provide'e Convict
1811 KEMP Joseph 1802 Perseus Convict PHILLIPS Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1814 KENNA Thomas 1813 A Charles Convict MURPHY Catherine 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1820 KENNEDY John HARE Mary
1813 KING Charles 1813 Fortune Convict JAMES Mary 1811 Friends Convict
1817 KING Daniel 1817 L Melvi'e Seaman TIRLEY Susannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1819 KING Edward 1817 Matilda Officer CALLCOTT Harriet 1804 Colonial Born
1813 KING Thomas 1810 Indian Convict DOWLING/LAMB Mary 1792 Pitt Child
1820 KINSELA Edward DINAN Eleanor 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1820 KINSELA Michael 1811 Provide'e Convict DINAN Eleanor 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1820 KIRBY Timothy WADDLE Letitia 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1811 LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict
1820 LAWS John MEARES Lucy 1818 Friends'p Convict
1813 LEE Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg COOK Sarah
1812 LEIGHTON John 1804 Coroman'd Convict LLOYD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict
1819 LEITH William Elliot MURRAY Mary 1816 Alexander Convict
1817 LETT Peter 1817 Hunter Officer PECK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born
1817 LETT William 1802 Atlas Convict TREE Mary Ann 1808 Speke Convict
1812 LEYNE Richard 1809 H Drome'y Officer IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born
1816 LITTLE Arthur 1811 Provide'e Convict NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict
1813 LODWICK James 1807 D Portl'd Soldier SMITH Mary
1818 LOGAN Michael McLAUGHLAN/MAXWORTHY Sarah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict
1811 LONGSHAW William 73rdReg MYERS Margaret
1820 LUFFMAN John 1816 Atlas Convict MOORE Mary 1820 Janus Convict
1820 LYNCH James SHERLOWE Elizabeth
1811 LYONS Richard CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict
1818 LYONS Samuel 1815 M Welli'n Convict MURPHY Mary 1806 Colonial Born
1820 McCARTHY James CASHMAN Margrett
1817 McCARTHY Patrick 1803 H Calcu'a Convict WALSH Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1811 McCAUL William 1810 Canada Sailor WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict
1811 McCLURE Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SWINDON Mary
1812 McCOY William ADAMS Hezekiah
1818 McDONALD James RIDGE Catherine Colonial Born
1812 McDONALD John 1812 Indefat'e Convict KEAN Eleanor
1818 McDONALD Thomas 1817 48thReg KILMARTIN Mary
1815 McFARLANE John 1808 A Gambier Convict JOHNSTON Grace 1811 Friends Convict
1820 McGAUGHAN James 1817 Chapman Convict SHERBERD Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born
1818 McGINTY Patrick 1813 A Charles Convict EARLE Mary 1804 Experim't Child
1812 McGOWAN James 1797 Britannia Convict CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict
1813 McGREGORY Joseph CULLEN Mary
1820 McGUIRE Andrew 1793 S Cane Convict ECCLESTON Catherine
1812 McGUIRE James 1803 Rolla Convict WILSON Mary 1811 Friends Convict
1812 McINTOSH Francis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg ELSON Jane
1812 McKELLAR/ALLOTT Dougal/Josiah 1806 Te'y NSWCorps MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict
1815 McKENNY Charles McAVOY Anne
1812 McKEOWN John 1802 Atlas Convict KELLY Mary Convict
1815 McLAUGHLIN Colin LEEK Mary
1817 McLAUGHLIN William 1813 A Charles Convict COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict
1812 McLEAN Charles 1800 Minerva Convict CARTHY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict
1813 McMAHON Patrick 1810 Anne Convict PRESTON Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1817 McNAMARA David BROWN Susannah
1817 McNAMARA James POOL Lucy
1811 McNULTY Daniel 1809 Boyd Convict CURRAN Catherine 1809 Experim't Convict
1819 McQUEEN John 1815 Indefat'e Convict RYAN Catherine Colonial Born
1818 McVITIE Thomas 1816 Lynx Merchant JONES Ann Colonial Born
1817 MADDEN John 1813 A Charles Convict BIDWELL/PUGH-EVANS Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born
1819 MAGEE Edward 1807 D Portl'd Convict CONNOR/McCARTHY Johnanna 1818 Maria Convict
1812 MAJOR John -/PICKETT Mary 1803 H Glatton Wife
1815 MAKEPEACE William 1810 Indian Convict COOK Elizabeth
1819 MAKIN Thomas McDONALD Mary
1820 MALEN Patrick WALL Eleanor
1813 MANNICAN Charles LEASON Elizabeth
1815 MANNIX William 1806 Elizabeth Seaman MITCHELL/TOFT Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Wife
1813 MANSELL John THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict
1820 MARRIGAN Patrick 1814 Three Bee Convict SCANLAN Margaret
1813 MARTIN James NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict
1817 MASON Samuel 1804 Coroman'l Convict ROBINSON/SMITH Eliza 1812 Minstrel Convict
1813 MATTHEWS John 1802 Atlas NSWCorps WHEELER Mary
1816 MATTHEWS Robert 1804 Coroman'l Convict EDGE Ann 1795 Colonial Born
1814 MATTHEWS Tully 1809 Boyd Convict GREEN/CLAYTON Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict
1817 MAUND-CUTLER William John 1800 Colonial Born STALLARD Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1817 MAXEY Thomas 1816 Atlas Convict REED Elizabeth 1814 Catherine Convict
1820 MAXWORTHY Richard 1808 Hero Seaman WORTHY Ann
1815 MELLON William NSWCorps MARKS Henrietta 1815 Northam'n Convict
1814 MERRICK Charles 1810 Anne Convict ASHBURN/ASHBY Ruth 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1817 METCALFE Joseph 1813 E Spencer Convict LAMB/DAWKINS Mary Ann 1814 H Kanga'o Wife
1816 MIDDLETON Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free
1818 MILLER George McGAINTY Mary
1819 MILLER James 1812 Indefat'e Convict INMAN Mary 1818 Maria Convict
1820 MILLER Joseph 1816 Atlas Convict DOGHERTY Margaret 1811 Provide'e Convict
1814 MONAGHAN Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg RYAN Mary
1820 MONAGHAN Matthew DALEY Sarah
1820 MOONEY Michael 48thReg MUCKOVEY Mary
1820 MOORE Patrick 1797 Britannia Convict CUNNINGHAM Mary
1811 MORAN Charles 1802 Perseus Convict BLAIR Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1812 MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child
1814 MORLEY Joseph 1790 Surprise Convict RAILTON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict
1811 MORRISON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg STEVENSON Elizabeth
1816 MORROW Dennis 1813 A Charles Convict FITZGERALD Mary Ann
1812 MOULDS John 1808 A Gambier Convict CHAMBERS Lydia
1816 MURPHY Francis 1800 Friends'p Convict DELANEY Ellen 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1814 MURPHY John 1806 Tellich'y Convict NEAL Eleanor 1811 Provide'e Convict
1818 MURPHY John 1815 Fra & Eli Convict FARRELL Martha 1800 Colonial Born
1818 MURPHY Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict LOONEY/LARONY Ellen 1817 Canada Convict
1812 MURRAY Kennedy 1792 Pitt Convict PARKER Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict
1814 MURRAY William MURPHY Mary 1803 Rolla Convict
1820 MYNARD William HOGAN Margaret
1818 NANGLE James 1803 Rolla Convict SULLIVAN Ann
1814 NAPPER James LUTTRELL Emma 1804 Experim't Child
1818 NEVELL John 1810 Indian Convict VINCENT Elizabeth 1801 Minorca Child
1819 NEWPORT Matthew 1814 ThreeBees Convict SULLIVAN Ann 1817 Canada Convict
1811 NEWTON John 1810 Canada Seaman THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1820 NOKES Benjamin 1812 Indefat'e Convict WEEKES Sarah 1820 Morley Convict
1817 NUGENT James 1812 Guildford Convict SUPPLE Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1820 O'DONNELL Patrick GASS Mary
1818 OAKLEY Samuel WILSON Ann
1815 ODEN John GOLDEN Mary
1813 OLDFIELD James MOREA Catharine Convict
1820 OLIVER John 1815 Baring Convict TOBIN Catherine
1811 ONUS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict EATHER Ann/Anetha 1793 Colonial Born
1812 OVENS John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SLADE Sarah 1810 Canada Convict
1813 OXLEY John 1802 H Buffalo Seaman THORPE Charlotte Jane 1812 Mins' Convict
1817 PARMETER Thomas 1816 Fanny Convict MEREDITH Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1815 PARSONS Thomas NEWMAN Ann
1813 PATTERSON Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg FRAZER Elizabeth
1811 PATTERSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg LESLIE Sarah
1815 PEARCE Aaron 1811 A Gambier Convict HOLLAND Ellen/Rose 1813 A Charles Convict
1816 PEEVOR Samuel McCLOUD Mary
1818 PEGG Daniel 1815 Baring Convict WOOD Ann 1796 Colonial Born
1815 PETERSON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg LEESON Mary
1820 PIPER John Free HODGETTS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born
1819 POOLEY Martin 1814 Somerse'e Convict MERRIMAN Eliza Convict
1815 POWER Michael 1811 Provide'e Convict ADAMS/STAFFORD Elizabeth 1795 Colonial Born
1811 PRATT James 1806 Fortune Convict LOVETT Rosetta 1808 Speke Convict
1811 PRIESTLY Abraham 1792 R Admiral Convict HUGHES Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict
1820 PRINTZ Herman Lucas 1815 M Well' Convict QUINN Margaret 1819 Canada Convict
1818 PROSSER Thomas McANALLY Winifred/Vinerford
1818 PURVER John 1802 Coroman'l Convict HUGHES Martha 1814 Wanstead Convict
1813 QUIGLEY William 1800 Minerva Convict MURRAY Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1814 RADLEY John 1814 G Hewitt Convict SEARLE Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict
1817 RADLEY William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg CAVANAGH Catharine 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1815 RAFTER William 1813 A Charles Convict ENTWHISTLE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1818 RAMAGE William 1819 Baring Convict FITZGIBBONS Mary 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1816 RAMPLING James 1815 Indefat'e Convict BALF Mary 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1819 RAMSAY John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict MOORE Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict
1820 RAVEN Charles 1811 A Gambier Convict CHIVERS/JENKINS Sarah 1806 Elizabeth Child
1820 RAYNER Isreal 1801 Nile Settler -/CAPON Martha 1810 Canada Convict
1814 READ John 1812 Minstrel S Master YATES Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict
1818 REDFEIN William 1802 Perseus Convict McHENRY Sarah Colonial Born
1820 REDMAN Thomas EDWARDS Ann
1818 REES David 1816 Atlas Convict HILLAS Hannah 1801 Nile Child
1815 REES Joseph 1791 Pitt Convict FINN Elizabeth 1801 Anne Convict
1820 REYNOLDS Edward 1794 Colonial Born SINGLETON/SIBREY Sarah Maria 1795 Colonial Born
1814 REYNOLDS William 1791 A Barri'n Convict MADDEN/AMBROSE Mary 1801 Anne Convict
1811 RICHARDS Edward 1802 Atlas Convict FARRELL Ann 1816 Alexander Convict
1813 RICHARDS William CARROLL Mary
1811 RILEY Edward 1790 Scarbor'h Convict BELLAIRS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict
1819 RILEY James SMITH Bridget
1811 RILEY John 1800 Minerva Convict FLEMMING Margaret 1793 Colonial Born
1813 RILEY Patrick 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg SEUTER/SOUTER Flavella/Isabella
1820 RILEY Thomas 1803 H Calcu'a Child BRYANT Ann Convict
1811 RITHIE John KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born
1820 ROBERTS William 1811 A Gambier Convict LONG Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Child
1812 ROBINSON Michael Massey 1798 Barw' Convict ROBLEY Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born
1819 ROBINSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict UDEN Rosanna 1818 Friends'p Convict
1815 ROBSON John THOMAS/THOM Ann
1819 ROLLINGS John 1790 Neptune Convict AICHAM Catherine 1818 Maria Convict
1820 ROSE John Thomas YEOMAN Ann
1812 ROSE Thomas 1793 Bellona Child CREW Ann 1796 Colonial Born
1812 ROSE Thomas 1798 Barwell Convict BARTLETT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Child
1812 ROSS John 1807 D Portl'd Convict BENNETT Elizabeth 1801 Canada Convict
1820 ROURKE Cornelius 1820 Eliza Convict DALEY Ann 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1811 RUBLEY Edward 73rdReg RICHARDS Elizabeth
1815 RUSHTON Thomas 1803 H Calcu'a Convict MEINAY/GRAHAM Elizabeth 1797 Ganges Wife
1813 RUSSELL John 1791 Salaman'r Convict SHEEN Mary 1795 Colonial Born
1819 RYAN Michael 1802 Atlas Convict CARROLL Mary Elizabeth 1818 Eliz' Convict
1817 RYAN Thomas 1815 Canada Convict MAXWELL Jane 1815 Fra & Eli Convict
1819 RYAN Thomas 1817 Pilot Convict WATSON Elizabeth 1790 Surprise Child
1818 SAGGERS William -/SHEA Mary Ann 1817 Canada Convict
1816 SALTMARSH William 1792 Colonial Born RILEY/STEVENS Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born
1815 SARGENT George PARKER Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born
1816 SCHAW William Garrick Bridge 46thReg McKENZIE Mary
1820 SCOTT John CLARKE Anne
1820 SCOTT Joseph CLARKE Ann
1817 SCULTHORPE Richard 1814 G Hewitt Convict CONNOR/IRWIN Eleanor/Honor 1809 Boyd Wife
1812 SELLS Robert 1801 Minorca Convict DAVIS Sarah 1811 Friends Convict
1814 SEUTER John WEBLY Ann
1820 SEWARD George 1820 L Welli'n Seaman BASON Elizabeth 1820 L Welli'n Convict
1819 SHARPLESS Richard 1812 Indefat'e Convict GROOM Emma 1818 Friends'p Convict
1814 SHAW William 1791 Atlantic Convict WYATT Susannah 1811 Friends Convict
1819 SHEEHY James DWYER Anna
1820 SHEPHARD Isaac 1800 Colonial Born BOND Elizabeth Colonial Born
1818 SHERROCK John HARVEY Elizabeth
1812 SHERWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict
1813 SHIELDS Murtaugh 1801 Anne Convict MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict
1817 SHIPPEY Henry 1813 Fortune Convict NEWBURY Charlotte
1811 SHUTT Walter 1810 Anne Convict HEATH Dorothea 1809 Aeolus Convict
1818 SIMPSON John 1818 Ocean Convict MARSHALL Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict
1811 SKOTTOWE Thomas Britiffe 1809 H Hi Officer McCARTHY Mary Ann 1793 Colonial Born
1814 SMITH George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg KELLOP Janet
1818 SMITH Henry BELL Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict
1820 SMITH James 1815 Indefat'e Official JENKINS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1816 SMITH John STEPHENS Martha
1815 SMITH Joseph BAKER Ann
1814 SMITH Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict BARBER/BRIAN Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict
1819 SOLOMON John 1816 Mariner Convict STORER Sarah/Mary 1804 Colonial Born
1812 SPALDING Brian 1797 Britannia Convict WELSH Mary 1801 Nile Convict
1817 SPINKS John 1814 G Hewitt Convict RILEY Ann 1810 Canada Convict
1813 STANBURY George 1791 Atlantic Convict HUTCHINSON/ATKINS Jane 1808 Speke Convict
1814 STEVENSON Hugh 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg EUSTACE Catherine 1809 Experim't Convict
1813 STEVENSON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict STOCKER/CORNWALL Margaret 1796 Indispe'e Convict
1820 STEWART John 1817 Matilda Child BATES Lydia/Letitia 1806 Colonial Born
1812 STEWART William 1809 Pegasus Officer MEREDITH-KIRK Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born
1815 STYNES James 1802 Hercules Convict CLARKE Sarah 1814 Catherine Convict
1812 SULLIVAN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SOMERVILLE Ann 1801 Nile Convict
1820 SULLIVAN John 1818 Guildford Convict COUGHLAN/BRYAN Eleanor 1818 Elizabeth Convict
1818 SULLIVAN Timothy 1814 ThreeBees Convict AHERN Catharine 1814 Catherine Convict
1820 SULLIVAN Timothy DEMPSEY Catherine
1814 SUPPLE Dennis 1803 Rolla Convict REGAN Margaret 1808 Speke Convict
1820 SUTTON William 1798 Barwell Convict KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born
1811 SWAN John 1804 Coroman'l Convict LOWRY Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict
1820 SYMONDS John TOBIN Catherine
1816 TALBOT Andrew PEARCE Jane
1817 TAYLOR Edward 1815 Indefat'e Convict BEVERIDGE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict
1817 TAYLOR George 1795 Colonial Born CAMPTON Esther 1800 Colonial Born
1812 TAYLOR John WILSON Ann
1814 TAYLOR Thomas GAHAGAN Hannah 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1811 TAYLOR Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SMITH Mary
1816 TETLEY Stephen PETHO Mary
1815 THOMPKINS Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict
1813 THROSBY Charles WILLIAMSON Jane
1817 THROSBY Charles BIRCH Elizabeth
1813 THURSTON John 1810 Anne Convict STARTIN Elizabeth 1809 Indispe'e Convict
1817 TIERNAN John 1800 Friends'p Convict CREAGHAN/RUSH Eleanor 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1816 TIERNAN Richard MEASURE/MAJOR Amelia 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1817 TINDALL John 1815 Indefat'e Convict COOPER Lucy 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1819 TODD Nathaniel William 1818 L Cast'h Convict HORTON Ann 1818 Friends'p Convict
1811 TREADAWAY Edward 1800 R Admiral Convict DRING Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born
1818 TRIMBLE Thomas O'NEIL Margaret 1817 Canada Convict
1815 TROY Richard 1802 Atlas Convict JONES Margaret 1814 Catherine Convict
1817 TUBMAN Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict KELLY Elizabeth
1820 TURNER George 1813 E Spencer Convict ROGERS Mary Ann 1803 Colonial Born
1816 TURNER Thomas 1799 Colonial Born STYLES Barbara 1816 Mary Ann Child
1818 TURNEY Michael DAWSON Mary Ann
1815 TUZO Joseph 1788 Scarbor'h Convict GOLSBY Rebecca 1811 Friends Convict
1815 UNDERWOOD William 1792 R Admiral Convict LYNCH Catherine 1814 Catherine Convict
1811 VALE William 1791 Active Convict SHADWELL Ann 1810 Canada Convict
1818 VALLEBY Francis 1812 Guildford Convict McGINNIS Rebecca 1800 Colonial Born
1819 VICKERS Richard 1816 Ocean Convict TAYLOR/GORDON Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict
1820 WADDLE Alexander 1812 Indispe'e Convict O'BRIEN Catherine 1792 Colonial Born
1811 WADE William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict YATES Sarah 1810 Canada Convict
1812 WAIN Stephen 1803 H Glatton Convict MANDERVILLE Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict
1819 WAKEMAN John 1814 G Hewett Convict GREEN Ann 1817 Canada Convict
1812 WALFORD Barnard 1791 Active Convict MOLLOY Jane 1790 Neptune Convict
1814 WALKER Charles 1801 E Cornw's Convict DRING/HIBBS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born
1820 WALKER Francis 1817 L Eldon Convict DUNN-BANKS Jane 1797 Colonial Born
1812 WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict GRACE Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict
1819 WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict HARDCASTLE/SIMS Frances 1812 Minstrel Convict
1820 WALKER Robert ROBERTS Elizabeth
1814 WALKER Thomas LOVERIDGE Charlotte 1792 R Admiral Child
1815 WALKER William 1813 Eliza Merchant KIRBY Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born
1820 WALSH James KELLY Sarah
1813 WALTON James/John 1803 H Glatton Convict HANNELL Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict
1811 WARD James PRESTON Mary
1814 WARDLE John 1812 Guildford Convict McDONALD Margaret 1811 Friends Convict
1816 WARREN John CLEMENTS Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1816 WARTON Joseph 1814 G Hewitt Convict GLEAVES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1820 WATKINS William 1818 48thReg MAXFIELD Isabella
1818 WATSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict JOHNSTON Grace 1811 Friends Convict
1813 WEBBER Edward 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg BURLEY Elizabeth Jane
1813 WELCH John 1812 Guildford Convict BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict
1814 WELCH William 1802 Atlas Convict RICE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict
1815 WELLS James IRELAND Elizabeth
1818 WELLS James CLARKE Ann
1811 WELLS William 1798 Barwell Convict WOOD Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict
1815 WESTBROOK James 1813 E Spencer Convict PHIPPS Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict
1815 WHEELER Thomas JAMES Mary Ann 1811 Friends Convict
1819 WHEELER William 1817 Almorah Convict GUY Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born
1818 WHITAKER David 1803 H Glatton Convict WELSH Jane/Mary 1817 Canada Convict
1819 WHITE George 1818 Guildford Convict BYRNE Judith 1817 Canada Convict
1818 WHITE Thomas 1803 Rolla Convict HOWE Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict
1820 WHYTE William HADDEN Elizabeth
1819 WIGLEY John 1810 Indian Convict JONES Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict
1817 WILBOW James 1791 Salaman'r Convict SHIPP Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict
1812 WILFORD William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict HALL Hannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1814 WILLIAMS Ambrose 1806 Fortune Convict YATES Sarah 1810 Canada Convict
1817 WILLIAMS James 1815 M Welli'n Convict HANCY Catherine 1801 Minorca Child
1819 WILLIAMS Robert 1794 Colonial Born EATHER Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born
1818 WILSON John 1814 Surrey Convict LEONARD Caroline 1817 L Melvi'e Convict
1819 WINDER Thomas White 1817 Frederic Settler JOHNSON Eleanor 1803 Colonial Born
1817 WINDSOR Joseph EATHER Charlotte 1799 Colonial Born
1816 WINTER Robert 1813 Fortune Convict BARRS Sarah 1814 Wanstead Convict
1814 WISE Isaac 1814 G Hewitt Convict WATSON Catherine 1814 Wanstead Convict
1812 WISHERD David 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg POUNDS Frances 1801 E Cornw's Convict
1812 WISHERT Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg ALLEN Elizabeth
1817 WOOD Ezekiel PEGG Ann
1820 WOOD John 1813 E Spencer Convict LEACH Elizabeth 1814 H Kangaro Wife
1819 WOOD John 1818 Tottenham Convict TAYLOR Elizabeth 1818 Maria Convict
1819 WOOD John DALEY Elizabeth
1817 WOOD Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1819 WOOD Thomas 1815 Indefat'e Convict STUBBS Sarah Mary 1802 Coroman'l Child
1812 WOODHOUSE George Marriott 1809 H D' Clerk MULLETT/TALMIDGE Mary Ann 1796 Indispe'e Convict
1814 WOOLAGHAN Michael 1802 Atlas Convict ROWLEY Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1812 WORNOCK William 1808 A Gambier Convict GILLMORE Jane
1812 WORTHINGTON John 1806 Fortune Convict MALONEY/BUTTS Catherine 1793 SugarCane Convict
1820 WORTNALL Lamentis NEIL Honora
1816 WRIGHT Benjamin 1810 Indian Convict WYATT Susannah 1811 Friends Convict
1811 WRIGHT Charles 1791 H Gorgon Convict JAMES Mary 1810 Canada Convict
1815 WRIGHT George 1814 Somerse'e Convict JONES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict
1816 WRIGHT John Colonial Born McNALLY/FLANNAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict
1817 WRIGHT Thomas 1810 Indian Convict HUBBERT Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict
1814 WRIGHT Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict LAVENDER Caroline 1808 Speke Convict
1818 YARDLEY Edward 1794 Colonial Born ROWE/PURVEY Sarah 1799 Colonial Born
1812 YATES John VALLANCE Mary 1798 Britannia Convict
1812 YOUNG Robert 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg -/BURCHMAN Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict
1817 YOUNG Robert 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg WILLIAMS Martha 1816 Mary Ann Convict
600
Return to 1811-1820
Return to Home Page
This work is copyright. Apart from any fair
dealing for the purposes of private study, research, criticism or review, as
permitted under the Copyright Act, no part may be reproduced by any process
without written permission. Enquiries should be made to the publisher.