ST JOHNS PARRAMATTA - BAPTISMS - CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER
Baptism--- Birth------Child--------- Father------------------------------------------- Mother------------------------------------------- Parents------- Ref. Comments
Date Date Christian Name Family Name Christian Arrival Ship & Status Family Name Christian Arrival Ship & Status Marital Status No.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/01/1811 01/01/1811 Mary Ann NEALE John POWELL Ann 1810 Canada Convict --mGS 0682
17/03/1811 26/02/1811 Amelia NICHOLS John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict PUGH Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP 0695
14/04/1811 27/01/1811 John SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict LAKE Sarah 1809 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1811 SJP 0696
05/05/1811 / /1811 William BRANDRICK - MRS Mary Wife --m-- 0704
05/05/1811 30/02/1811 Charlotte BELLAMY William 1791 Active Convict FAYE Ann 1796 M Cornw's Convict FSdFS 1797 SJP 0703
02/06/1811 09/05/1811 Ann HOARE/HORE/HORD John 1801 Canada Convict LOVE Elizabeth 1791 Matilda Child FSmCF 1809 SPS 0711
23/06/1811 19/05/1811 Jane BRIEN Daniel 1791 Salaman'r Convict PARKER Mary Ann/Ann 1807 S' Cove Convict FSdFS 0715
30/06/1811 01/04/1811 Charlotte MOULDS Simon 1798 Barwell Convict -/DAVIS Ann 1790 L Juliana Convict FSdAP 0717
30/06/1811 07/06/1811 Agnes DURIE Robert - Johanna A --m-- 0718
05/07/1811 06/05/1811 Martha MARSDEN Samuel 1794 William Chaplain FRISTAN Elizabeth 1794 William Wife CFmCF 1793 Yrk 0719
02/08/1811 17/03/1811 John RITHIE John KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born --dBC 0720
11/08/1811 21/07/1811 William Curruthers HALL William 1810 Anne Missio'y CARRUTHERS Dinah 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF 1809 Car 0723
11/08/1811 01/01/1811 Elizabeth ONUS/O'NESS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict EATHER Ann/Anetha 1793 Colonial Born FSdBC 0724
15/09/1811 24/06/1811 Charles HARREX James Proctor 1797 Ganges Convict TABER Frances Sarah 1797 Ganges Child FSmCF 1807 SPS 0729
22/09/1811 24/05/1811 Barbara SHUTT Walter 1810 Anne Convict HEATH Dorothea 1809 Aeolus Convict GSdGS 0732
29/09/1811 06/09/1811 Catharine MORTIMER Richard 1791 Wil & Ann Convict PORTER/HAMILTON Catherine 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmGS 1809 SJP 0737
13/10/1811 20/06/1811 Thomas COSIER Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convict SIDNEY Ann Sarah 1800 Speedy Convict FSmFS 1805 SJP 0738
10/11/1811 08/09/1811 John OGLE William 1804 Coroman'l Convict CARTER Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSmGS 1812 SJP 0739
15/12/1811 30/11/1811 Jane PIKE John 1802 Perseus Convict FERRIDAY Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS 0742
25/12/1811 17/11/1811 James ALLEN/ALLAN James 1808 A Gambier Convict - Jane GSm-- 0743
25/12/1811 16/08/1811 Eliza DAVIS William 1800 R Admiral Convict GREER/GIER Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdGS 0746
09/02/1812 24/08/1811 Susannah DUNNING/DRENNING William - Martha --m-- 0747
21/02/1812 18/06/1811 Daniel RILEY John 1803 Rolla Convict BRYANT/CONNOR Margaret 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1811 SMW 0748
01/03/1812 26/02/1812 Mary Ann PRESTON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg RICHARDS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS 0748
22/03/1812 29/02/1812 Jane SULLIVAN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SOMERVILLE Ann 1801 Nile Convict CFdFS 0750
29/03/1812 21/12/1811 Abraham PRIESTLY/PRESTLEY Abraham 1792 R Admiral Convict HUGHES Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS 0754
12/04/1812 24/12/1811 Jemima FISHER John 1802 Perseus Convict BOLTON Jemmima 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP 0759
05/04/1812 29/11/1811 Elizabeth POND William 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct 0758
19/04/1812 06/02/1812 James SMITH James 1802 Coroman'l Convict HAYWOOD Hannah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1812 SJP 0760
19/04/1812 05/03/1812 Mary Ann HARTIGAN Dudley 1800 Minerva Convict ACRES Mary 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1806 SJP 0761
26/04/1812 09/03/1811 Susannah WELLS William 1798 Barwell Convict WOOD Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS 0762
26/04/1812 31/03/1812 Margaret PARK James - Ann --m-- 0763
03/05/1812 26/04/1812 William GREENWOOD James 1811 Friends Settler MRS Ann 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF Ldn 0764
17/05/1812 01/05/1811 Ann Sophia RUSHTON/RUSTON William 1802 Coroman'l Convict JAMES Sophia 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 0767
17/05/1812 01/05/1812 James Johnson GRAHAM Andrew CHASELAND Jane --d-- 0768
17/05/1812 20/03/1812 Catharine McLEAN/McKLEAN James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng 0769
21/06/1812 25/05/1812 Ann JAMES Samuel/James 1802 Perseus Convict BEAN Ann 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1808 SJP 0770
12/07/1812 02/06/1812 William CONNOR William 73rdReg GROVES Charlotte CFm-- 0771
20/07/1812 21/02/1811 Frances MARTIN John 1788 Alexander Convict RANDALL Mary 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 0772
30/07/1812 23/03/1812 William GOODIN/GOODEN Edward 1788 Scarbor'h Convict THOMAS Ann 1790 L Juliana Convict FSmFS 1790 SPS 0775
30/07/1812 16/05/1812 Ann PORTER Richard 1790 Surprise Convict HUTCHINSON/WEAVER Mary 1791 Mary Ann Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS 0776
30/07/1812 02/01/1811 John CRUISE John 1803 H Calcu'a Convict GRADY Catherine 1806 Alexander Convict FSdGS 0777
30/07/1812 10/04/1811 Eleanor ELLIOTT Richard 1803 Rolla Convict SULLIVAN Eleanor 1803 Rolla Wife GSmCF Ire 0779
30/07/1812 15/02/1811 Arthur DEVLIN/DAVELIN Arthur 1806 Tellich'y Exile MORRIS-MASON Priscilla 1792 Colonial Born EXmBC 1806 SJP 0774
30/07/1812 25/10/1811 Susannah DOWDELL/DOWDAL Michael 1802 Atlas Convict HICKEY Catherine 1801 Anne Convict FSdFS 0780
30/07/1812 20/03/1812 John WILSON William 1795 H Reliance Free MOONEY/COLETHREAD Catherine 1791 MaryAnn Convict CFmFS 1811 SPS 0784
09/08/1812 15/06/1812 John O'CONNOR/CONNOR John 1802 Atlas Convict BUCKLEY Catherine 1811 Provide'e Convict FSmGS 1812 SJP 0785
16/08/1812 17/07/1812 James O'HARA James 1792 Colonial Born - Elizabeth Colonial Born BCmBC 0786
30/08/1812 22/04/1812 Thomas BROWN John 1801 E Cornw's Convict GARNHAM ?JAMES Mary 1800 Speedy Convict FSmFS 1811 SJP 0788
30/08/1812 10/08/1812 Francis William BURGIN William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict TANDY/TOWNLEY Sarah/Mary 1794 Surprise Convict FSdGS 0789
30/08/1812 29/07/1812 William McDONALD John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng 0790
30/08/1812 21/03/1811 John Charles McDONALD John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng 0791
06/09/1812 02/06/1812 Joseph WARD - BARNES Isabella 1806 Alexander Convict --dGS 0792
06/09/1812 08/09/1811 John LANE Elisha/Elijah 1809 A Gam' Convict JAMES Harriot GSm-- 0793
06/09/1812 29/03/1812 Mary Ann JACKSON John 1801 E Cornw's Convict KERSHAW Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1810 SJP 0794
27/09/1812 27/08/1812 Robert Holt BEST George 1791 Wil & Ann Convict CHAMBERLAIN Martha 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1797 SJP 0797
28/09/1812 09/09/1812 Ann TYRRELL William 1788 Alexander Convict SUTHERLAND/MANSELL Ann 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS 0798
18/10/1812 10/09/1812 John CULLUM William BRIAN Margaret --m-- 0799
18/10/1812 24/09/1812 Mary Ann WILFORD William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict HALL Hannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSdFS 0800
01/11/1812 21/08/1812 Elizabeth BOOTLE/BOODLE John 1790 Neptune Convict SOARE Catherine 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1808 SJP 0801
15/11/1812 04/10/1812 Thomas SYKES William 1806 Fortune Convict BEST/BYRNE Sarah 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1812 SJP 0805
22/11/1812 24/07/1812 Mary PENDEGRASS Nicholas 1806 Tellich'y Convict - Hannah FSd-- 0806
29/11/1812 20/08/1812 Jane PETTISGROVE John - Jane --m-- 0807
13/12/1812 26/11/1812 Irean/Irene DEATON/DENTON/DEACON John 1807 D Portl'd Convict HOPKINS/HOPLINS Maria 1808 Speke Convict GSdGS 0808
03/01/1813 24/10/1812 Catharine RICHARDSON Robert 1800 R Admiral Convict CELEY/ROGERS Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1811 SJP 0809
10/01/1813 20/10/1811 Henry SNOWDEN Andrew 1792 Pitt Convict DARKE Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS 0810
10/01/1813 08/01/1812 Thomas DEAN William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict HOLLINGSWORTH Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1806 SJP 0811
17/01/1813 20/03/1812 Mary COSGROVE/COSGRAVE William 1803 Rolla Convict -/YORK Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdGS 0812
27/12/1812 12/10/1812 George SHELLEY William 1800 Betsey Missio'y BEAN Elizabeth 1799 H Buffalo Child CFmCF 1801 SJP 0813
24/01/1813 04/10/1812 Samuel BEST Anthony 1810 Indian Convict CLOTHIER/BLAKEFIELD Hannah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict GSdFS 0814
24/01/1813 01/01/1813 John PRICE John 1802 Coroman'l Convict RUSSELL Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 0815
24/01/1813 03/01/1813 Mary Ann WARBY John 1792 Pitt Convict BENTLEY Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1796 SJP 0816
24/01/1813 08/01/1813 Eleanor STANBURY George 1791 Atlantic Convict HUTCHINSON/ATKINS Jane 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS 0817
24/01/1813 08/01/1813 Hannah STANBURY George 1791 Atlantic Convict HUTCHINSON/HUTCHKINS Jane 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS 0818
14/02/1813 27/01/1813 Sarah HYLAND Stephen 1806 Tellich'y Convict LONGFORD Mary 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1812 SJP 0819
15/02/1813 16/01/1813 Rebecca LAWSON William 1800 R Admiral Officer LEADBEATER Sarah 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1812 SJP 0820
28/03/1813 26/02/1813 Margaret MURPHY James 1802 Atlas Convict SUTTON/WILKS Sarah 1800 H Porpo'e Child FSdCF 0821
11/04/1813 12/03/1813 Richard Oscar ALDGATE Thomas - Mary Colonial Born --mBC 0822
18/04/1813 11/02/1811 James MAXWORTHY/MOCKSWORTHY Richard 1808 Hero Seaman McLAUGHLAN Sarah/Selah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict CFmFS 1811 SJP 0823
18/04/1813 10/02/1813 Ann Doughty MAXWORTHY/MOCKSWORTHY Richard 1808 Hero Seaman McLAUGHLAN Sarah/Selah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict CFmFS 1811 SJP 0824
18/04/1813 11/03/1813 Ann SHARP Thomas 1793 SugarCane Convict -/BURRELL Martha 1800 Speedy Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS 0825
18/04/1813 01/10/1813 Thomas BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 0826
25/04/1813 21/03/1813 William SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict BROWN/JONES Isabella 1807 D Portl'd Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 0827
02/05/1813 11/12/1812 Charlotte SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict LAKE Sarah 1809 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1811 SJP 0828
02/05/1813 28/02/1813 Gustavus Alexader LOWE Gustavus Gentle'n HAYNES Ruth CFm-- 1812 SPS 0829
09/05/1813 14/10/1812 Joseph EYLES/ILES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS 0830
09/05/1813 05/04/1813 Henry MARTIN John 1788 Alexander Convict RANDALL Mary 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 0831
23/05/1813 07/05/1813 Margaret GRAHAM John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jane 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct 0832
06/06/1813 08/04/1813 Rosilia BEDFORD John - Elizabeth --m-- 0833
06/06/1813 26/04/1813 Elizabeth - - WYATT Susannah 1811 Friends Convict --dGS 0834
06/06/1813 14/01/1813 Alexander William CRABB/CRAB James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg DAY-BISHOP Charlotte 1792 Colonial Born CFmBC 1811 SJP 0835
10/06/1813 15/05/1813 Eleanor ROUSE Richard 1801 Nile Settler ADAMS Elizabeth 1801 Nile Wife CFmCF 1796 Brk 0836
13/06/1813 15/05/1813 Sarah FOSTER John W 1808 A Gambier NSWCorps MRS Ann 1808 A Gambier Wife CFmCF Eng 0838
27/06/1813 11/05/1813 Elizabeth Jane PITHERS William 1810 Indian Pensio'r NICHOLS Ann 1810 Indian Wife CFmCF Eng 0839
11/07/1813 12/06/1813 Thomas KIRK Patrick - Elizabeth --m-- 0840
18/07/1813 28/03/1813 Elizabeth HIBBERT/HUBBARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Charlotte 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 0841
18/07/1813 28/05/1811 Sophia HIBBERT/HUBBARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Charlotte 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 0842
01/08/1813 03/07/1813 Isabella NOWLAND Matthew 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng 0845
15/08/1813 09/11/1812 Elizabeth BARNES William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBEY/HERBERT Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0846
22/08/1813 09/02/1813 Sarah Ellen SUTTER George 1800 H Porpo'e Botanist DOBINSON Sarah Maria 1800 H Porpo' Wife CFmCF 1798 LDN 0847
29/08/1813 24/07/1812 William KENNY/KENNEY Patrick 1809 H Dor/Hin 73rdReg MRS Eleanor 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng 0848
29/08/1813 29/06/1812 Mary PEISLEY/PASLEY John 1802 Perseus Convict BOSEWELL Elizabeth 1802 Perseus Wife FSmCF 1793 Sry 0849
29/08/1813 03/07/1813 Timothy BRIEN Daniel 1791 Salaman'r Convict PARKER Mary Ann/Ann 1807 S' Cove Convict FSdFS 0850
04/09/1813 26/05/1813 John James McMAHON Patrick 1810 Anne Convict PRESTON Mary 1810 Canada Convict GSdGS 0851
31/10/1813 27/09/1813 Edward FULLER Edward 1806 Fortune Convict PENDERGRASS Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1813 SJP 0852
31/10/1813 01/10/1813 Elizabeth Mary WHITE William 1803 H Glatton Child BATMAN Maria 1797 Ganges Child CFmCF 1812 SJP 0853
07/11/1813 13/12/1812 Jane Rebecca STEWART/STEWARD William 1809 Pegasus Officer MEREDITH-KIRK Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born CFdBC 0854
21/11/1813 15/01/1812 James ELDER James 1800 R Admiral Missio'y SMITH Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1808 SJP 0855
21/11/1813 25/07/1813 John ELDER James 1800 R Admiral Missio'y SMITH Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1808 SJP 0856
21/11/1813 01/02/1813 James RIDLEY James 1798 Barwell Convict LUKE/LEEKE Martha 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 0857
28/11/1813 28/08/1813 Philip Hanson KING John 1810 Anne Missio'y HANSEN Hannah 1807 D Portl'd Child CFmCF 1812 SJP 0858
29/11/1813 08/08/1813 George OAKES Francis 1798 Nautilus Missio'y SMALL Rebecca 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SJP 0859
26/12/1813 20/11/1811 Maria CHALKER William 1802 Coroman'l Convict SHECKEL Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS 0861
26/12/1813 26/08/1813 Joseph Henry CHALKER William 1802 Coroman'l Convict SHECKEL Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS 0862
26/12/1813 17/02/1811 Frances BYRNE/BURN James 1808 Recovery NSWCorps MOOREHOUSE Frances 1808 Recovery Wife CFmCF Ire 0863
01/01/1814 01/02/1813 Mary Ann FIDDEN Joseph 1801 E Cornw's Convict CLARKE Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 0865
09/01/1814 05/12/1813 William MOORE William 1800 R Admiral Convict WISE Eleanor 1812 Minstrel Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 0866
16/01/1814 09/12/1813 Elizabeth CONNOR/CONNER Philip Lt 1813 A Charles 73rdReg HOLLAND Eleanor 1813 A Charles Convict CFdGS 0867
30/01/1814 07/10/1813 James QUIGLEY William 1800 Minerva Convict MURRAY Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0868
30/01/1814 07/12/1813 John PRIESTLY Abraham 1792 R Admiral Convict HUGHES Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS 0869
01/01/1814 07/05/1813 Lucy Vineas BROADBEER Richard 1803 H Glatton Convict STEDLING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS 0864
30/01/1814 09/01/1814 Charles KELLY Daniel 1806 Tellich'y Convict COX Catharine 1809 Experim't Convict FSdGS 0870
20/02/1814 18/01/1814 Susannah NICHOLS John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict PUGH Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP 0871
27/02/1814 20/09/1812 David HOGDEN/OGDEN James 1788 Alexander Convict KELSO Elizabeth 1797 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1800 SJP 0872
27/02/1814 08/11/1813 William NOWLAND/KNOWLAND Maurice - Elizabeth --m-- 0873
01/03/1814 09/11/1813 James McARTHUR Hannibal 1805 Argo Settler KING Anna Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Eng 0874
06/03/1814 11/11/1813 Mary POND William 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct 0875
10/04/1814 09/01/1814 Thomas PIKE John 1802 Perseus Convict FERRIDAY Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS 0876
10/04/1814 27/02/1814 William WRIGHT Charles 1791 H Gorgon Convict JAMES Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0877
10/04/1814 31/10/1813 Mary Ann FISHER John 1802 Perseus Convict BOLTON Jemmima 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP 0878
10/04/1814 28/09/1813 Jane FAIRWEATHER Rowland 1808 A Gambier Convict McMANUS/POOLE Margaret 1790 Colonial Born GSmBC 1813 SPS 0879
10/04/1814 16/02/1814 William HEARNE Abraham 1803 H Glatton Convict FUSSELL Sarah 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 0880
01/05/1814 30/12/1813 Isabella BRADLEY James 1788 Scarbor'h Convict BARNES Sarah 1791 Mary Ann Convict FSmFS 1792 SJP 0881
30/05/1814 01/12/1813 James WALTON James/John 1803 H Glatton Convict HANNELL/HENLEE Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdGS 0882
30/05/1814 29/12/1813 John BYRNE/BYRNES David 1800 Friends'p Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1810 SJP 0883
30/05/1814 18/02/1814 John NORRIS William - Catharine --m-- 0884
30/05/1814 / /1814 John HUGHES Joseph - Catharine --m--
05/06/1814 25/12/1813 James SMITH James 1810 Indian Convict HOLLAND Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 0885
05/06/1814 05/02/1813 John ELLISON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0886
19/06/1814 07/11/1813 William COX Patrick 1806 Tellich'y Convict - Ann FSm-- 0887
10/07/1814 23/04/1814 Ann MATTHEWS Tully 1809 Boyd Convict GREEN/CLAYTON Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdGS 0888
17/07/1814 27/06/1814 Ann MURPHY Bryant 1813 A Charles Convict MRS Mary 1813 A Charles Convict GSmGS Ire 0889
24/07/1814 29/02/1813 Mary DEAN William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict HOLLINGSWORTH Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1806 SJP 0890
14/08/1814 12/07/1814 Hugh OWEN Hugh 1796 M Cornw's Convict aARBURTON Rosetta 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1810 SJP 0891
16/08/1814 03/07/1811 Peter CURTIS John 1797 Ganges Convict MORAN Ann 1802 Hercules Convict FSdFS 0892
16/08/1814 07/06/1814 Catherine/Kitty CURTIS John 1797 Ganges Convict MORAN Ann 1802 Hercules Convict FSdFS 0893
28/08/1814 30/06/1814 John LOWRIE/LAURIE John 1806 Fortune Convict BOCKERAH Sarah 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS 0894
28/08/1814 07/08/1814 Mary CRABB James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg DAY-BISHOP Charlotte 1792 Colonial Born CFmBC 1811 SJP 0895
28/08/1814 02/07/1814 John DALEY/DEYLEY James 1802 Hercules Convict BENTLEY Maria 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 0896
04/09/1814 19/07/1814 Sarah GOODIN Edward 1788 Scarbor'h Convict THOMAS Ann 1790 L Juliana Convict FSmFS 1790 SPS 0898
25/09/1814 03/06/1814 Elizabeth MURPHY Michael 1800 Friends'p Convict LAWLER Eleanor 1796 M Cornw's Convict FSdFS 0899
25/09/1814 31/08/1814 Henry HARRIS James 1790 Scarbor'h NSWCorps PHILLIPS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1810 SPS 0900
09/10/1814 29/03/1814 John MOULDS Simon 1798 Barwell Convict -/DAVIS/DAVIES Ann 1790 L Juliana Convict FSdAP 0901
09/10/1814 23/06/1814 William BEST Anthony 1810 Indian Convict CLOTHIER/BLAKEFIELD Hannah 1806 Wil Pitt Convict GSdFS 0902
09/10/1814 09/07/1814 Rosetta JAMES Samuel 1802 Perseus Convict BEAN Ann 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1808 SJP 0903
23/10/1814 11/10/1814 Hannah O'DONNELL/O'DONALL Hugh 1810 Anne 73rdReg LAKEMAN Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Ire 0904
11/12/1814 14/11/1814 John Edward BECK William MRS Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict NEmGS Eng 0905
25/12/1814 01/12/1814 Sarah HIGGINS Robert 1811 A Gambier Convict OWEN Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP 0906
25/12/1814 02/08/1812 Walter HOWELL George 1802 Perseus Convict EASBURY/HILL Hannah 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 0907
25/12/1814 24/02/1814 Peter HOWELL George 1802 Perseus Convict EASBURY/HILL Hannah 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 0908
01/01/1815 17/05/1814 John MURPHY John 1806 Tellich'y Convict NEAL Eleanor 1811 Provide'e Convict FSdGS 0909
01/01/1815 01/11/1813 Thomas DAVIS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict TYLER Harriott 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0910
01/01/1815 12/04/1812 Ann DAVIS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict TYLER Harriott 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0911
11/01/1815 07/12/1814 Rowland SHELLEY William 1800 Betsey Missio'y BEAN Elizabeth 1799 H Buffalo Child CFmCF 1801 SJP 0912
12/02/1815 14/01/1814 Martha PEISLEY John 1802 Perseus Convict BOSEWELL Elizabeth 1802 Perseus Wife FSmCF 1793 Sry 0913
12/02/1815 05/09/1813 Elizabeth GORMAN Thomas 1803 Rolla Convict McLAUGHLAN/McLACHLAN Catherine 1806 T' Convict FSdGS 0914
14/02/1815 06/04/1811 Jane * BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler SPURDEN Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Wife CFmCF 1799 Knt 0915 [dup] SPS
14/02/1815 05/12/1813 William BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler SPURDEN Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Wife CFmCF 1799 Knt 0916
19/02/1815 18/02/1811 Ellen GORMAN Thomas 1803 Rolla Convict McLAUGHLAN Catherine 1806 Tellich'y Convict FSdGS 0917
19/02/1815 31/03/1814 Jane STEVENSON Hugh 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg EUSTACE Catherine 1809 Experim't Convict CFdGS 0918
13/03/1815 12/08/1812 Eliza FLETCHER Edward 1801 Minorca Convict SHEWRING Henrietta 1788 L Penrhyn Child FSmCF 1807 SJP 0919
19/03/1815 16/04/1814 John DAVIS William 1800 R Admiral Convict GREER Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS 0920
19/03/1815 09/08/1814 Charles David KING Thomas 1810 Indian Convict DOWLING/LAMB Mary 1792 Pitt Child GSdCF 0921
26/03/1815 19/02/1815 Joseph HENDLE-CHEW John 1789 Colonial Born BECKETT Hester 1798 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SJP 0922
26/03/1815 14/01/1812 Edgar PEARCE/PIERCE Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict MRS Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Wife GSmCF Eng 0923
26/03/1815 20/01/1815 William PEARCE/PIERCE Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict MRS Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Wife GSmCF Eng 0924
26/03/1815 14/08/1814 George MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF 0925
26/03/1815 14/08/1814 Edward MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF 0926
26/03/1815 25/01/1812 Thomas MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF 0927
27/03/1815 28/09/1814 William WILLIAMS William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict LEAHY Julia 1809 Experim't Convict FSdGS 0928
02/04/1815 21/12/1814 Robert BURCHAM William - Mary --m-- 0929
02/04/1815 03/09/1814 Mary O'HARA James 1792 Colonial Born - Elizabeth Colonial Born BCmBC 0930
02/04/1815 02/03/1815 Elizabeth BADGOOD William 1803 H Glatton Convict COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict FSdGS 0931
16/04/1815 01/04/1815 Ann SUMMERELL Charles 1806 Fortune Convict WEBB Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 0932
23/04/1815 27/02/1815 John Robert PEAKE John 1808 A Gambier Convict ALCOCK Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SJP 0933
30/04/1815 27/09/1814 Sarah WALKER Joseph 1801 Canada Convict COOPER Ann Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP 0934
30/04/1815 03/12/1814 Elizabeth PARKER Stephen 1804 Coroman'l Convict PUGH Harriott 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SMW 0935
14/05/1815 /03/1815 Mary Ann SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict LAKE Sarah 1809 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1811 SJP 0936
14/05/1815 01/11/1814 Isaac BARNES/BARRAN William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBEY/RUBY Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 0937
15/05/1815 27/02/1815 Elizabeth Mary WILSHIRE James 1800 R Admiral Clerk PITT Esther 1801 Canada Child CFmCF 1805 SPS 0938
15/05/1815 14/01/1815 Alfred John EYRE John 1810 Hibernia Missio'y WILSHIRE Susannah 1812 Mary Free CFmCF 1812 SJP 0939
22/05/1815 13/01/1814 Jane HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS 0942
17/05/1815 09/04/1815 Rebecca OAKES Francis/Thomas 1798 Naut' Missio'y SMALL Rebecca 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SJP 0943
23/05/1815 22/05/1815 Jeremiah HOGDEN/OGDEN James 1788 Alexander Convict KELSO Elizabeth 1797 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1800 SJP 0945
28/05/1815 30/04/1815 John ROBSON John THOMAS/THOM Ann --d-- 0946
01/06/1815 28/04/1815 Elizabeth Mary SUTTER George 1800 H Porpo'e Botanist DOBINSON Sarah Maria 1800 H Porpo' Wife CFmCF 1798 LDN 0947
11/06/1815 04/01/1815 Frederick HARREX James Proctor 1797 Ganges Convict TABER Frances Sarah 1797 Ganges Child FSmCF 1807 SPS 0948
16/07/1815 26/10/1814 John EYLES/ISLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS 0949
22/05/1815 21/10/1811 Sarah HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS 0941
17/05/1815 / /1815 Eleanor MARSDEN Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct 0944
06/08/1815 09/07/1815 Jane ALDGATE/ALGATE Thomas - Mary Colonial Born --mBC 0950
14/08/1815 10/07/1815 Emma TINDALL/TYNDAL Daniel 1807 D Portl'd Convict MRS Jane 1814 H Kangaro Wife GSmCF Sry 0951
20/08/1815 27/05/1815 James DALTON Francis 1803 Rolla Convict WELLS Esther 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 0952
20/08/1815 02/04/1813 Elizabeth DALTON Francis 1803 Rolla Convict WELLS Esther 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 0953
13/08/1815 /05/1812 Thomas ANLEZARK/HANDLESIKE Thomas 1802 Perseus Convict STORMER Ann 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 0954
13/08/1815 20/05/1815 Mary * AHERNE/MERTYE Murtagh/Mertye 1802 Atlas Convict ABBEY Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdGS 0955 [dup] SLL
10/09/1815 18/06/1815 Henry Ames ASH Christopher 1812 Guildf'd Convict WELSH Eleanor 1814 H Kangaro Wife GSmCF Ire 0956
10/09/1815 15/08/1815 Maria DUGGAN/DUGGIN Michael 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps JOHNSON Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict CFmGS 1811 SJP 0957
10/09/1815 04/05/1815 Elizabeth WATSFORD James 1812 Guildford Convict JOHNS Jane 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 0958
17/09/1815 21/07/1815 William Edward OSBORNE/OSBURNE William 1808 Speke NSWCorps McLEOD Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1803 Crn 0959
01/10/1815 11/04/1815 Sarah Ann FULLER Edward 1806 Fortune Convict PENDERGRASS Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1813 SJP 0960
02/10/1815 09/04/1813 Eleanor GALVIN Thomas 1792 R Admiral Convict WOOD Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdGS 0961
07/10/1815 30/06/1815 Ann GALVIN Thomas 1792 R Admiral Convict WOOD Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdGS 0962
15/10/1815 26/03/1815 Charles Francis OBEE John 1807 D Portl'd Convict PEISLEY Ann Mary 1802 Perseus Child FSmCF 1814 SJP 0963
29/10/1815 22/08/1815 Mary BRADY/BROADY William MURWIN Eleanor --d-- 0964
05/11/1815 21/09/1815 Mary Ann BRIEN Daniel 1791 Salaman'r Convict PARKER Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdFS 0965
12/11/1815 22/08/1812 Jeremiah SCOTT Joseph 1802 Coroman'l Convict TAYLOR Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSdFS 0967
12/11/1815 14/08/1814 Mary SCOTT Joseph 1802 Coroman'l Convict TAYLOR Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSdFS 0968
12/11/1815 07/05/1813 Ann SEYMOUR Thomas 1811 A Gambier Convict HIGGINS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSdBC 0969
26/11/1815 22/10/1815 Samuel MOORE William 1800 R Admiral Convict WISE Eleanor 1812 Minstrel Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 0971
24/12/1815 07/05/1815 Elizabeth McARTHUR Hannibal 1805 Argo Settler KING Anna Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Eng 0972
24/12/1815 29/04/1812 Mary Ann McGRATH/MEGRATH Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born GSmBC 1812 SPS 0973
24/12/1815 23/10/1815 Thomas James McGRATH/MEGRATH Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SPS 0974
24/12/1815 06/08/1815 James Morris BURCHAM James 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FSdGS 0975
24/12/1815 17/04/1815 Eliza RICHARDSON Robert 1800 R Admiral Convict CELEY/ROGERS Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1811 SJP 0976
24/12/1815 16/11/1815 William RAFTER William 1813 A Charles Convict ENTWHISTLE/ANTWISTLE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS 0977
31/12/1815 25/11/1814 James MILSON/MILLSON James 1806 Albion Seaman KILPACK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS 0978
07/01/1816 12/09/1813 James CONROY Mathew 1800 Friends'p Convict - Ann FSm-- 0979
18/02/1816 19/02/1815 Hannah PRIOR William 1812 Guildford Convict COOK Hannah 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP 0980
24/12/1815 13/10/1813 Margaret McGRATH/MEGRATH Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born GSmBC 1812 SPS 0981
18/02/1816 06/08/1814 Elizabeth MASTERSON/MASTERHOUSE John 1800 Minerva Convict CONSIDINE Mary 1803 Rolla Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 0982
18/02/1816 23/10/1815 Mary Ann TYSON William 1809 Indispe'e Husband COULSON Isabella Marie 1809 Indi' Convict CFmGS 1805 Eng 0983
18/02/1816 26/04/1814 Elizabeth CHAPMAN Robert 1798 Barwell Convict TEBBUTT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Child FSdCF 0984
18/02/1816 18/10/1815 Elizabeth HOARE/HORE John 1801 Canada Convict LOVE Elizabeth 1791 Matilda Child FSmCF 1809 SPS 0985
18/02/1816 16/11/1815 William ELDRIDGE James 1807 D Portl'd Convict COX/HANCOCKS Mary Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS 0986
18/02/1816 22/10/1813 William CLEE/TOMKINS James/William 1807 D Por' Convict CHILDS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 0987
25/02/1816 11/11/1815 William MELLON/MELLEN William NSWCorps MARKS Henrietta/Harriet 1815 N' Convict CFdGS 0988
24/03/1816 28/02/1816 Mary Ann MORTIMER Richard 1791 Wil & Ann Convict PORTER/HAMILTON Catherine 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1809 SJP 0989
24/03/1816 04/03/1816 James SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict BROWN/JONES Isabella/Jean 1807 D Por' Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 0990
14/04/1816 27/08/1815 John WALTON James/John 1803 H Glatton Convict HANNELL Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdGS 0991
14/04/1816 10/02/1816 Alice/Ellis WRIGHT John Colonial Born McNALLY/FLANNAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict FSdFS 0992
14/04/1816 18/03/1816 James NEWMAN Thomas 1811 Provide'e Convict BECK Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1815 SJP 0993
02/06/1816 03/07/1815 Mary Ann Maria MERRIMAN George 1811 A Gambier Convict BIRKETT/SMITH Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict GSmGS 1813 SJP 0995
09/06/1816 10/11/1815 Mary Ann SMITH James 1810 Indian Convict HOLLAND Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 0996
09/06/1816 09/12/1815 Richard JONES Edward 1806 Tellich'y Convict -/LORD Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSdGS 0997
09/06/1816 10/12/1815 Charles JONES Edward 1806 Tellich'y Convict -/LORD Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSdGS 0998
01/07/1816 09/09/1815 Rowland FAIRWEATHER Rowland 1808 A Gambier Convict McMANUS/PALMER Margaret 1790 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS 0999
01/07/1816 04/06/1815 James McMANUS/MACKMANNESS James 1794 Colonial Born BRADLEY Lucy 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1814 SJP 1000
28/07/1816 01/06/1816 Samuel DAVIS/DAVIES William 1800 R Admiral Convict GREER Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS 1005
04/08/1816 08/11/1814 Peter BEST George 1791 Wil & Ann Convict CHAMBERLAIN Martha 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1797 SJP 1006
04/08/1816 09/04/1816 William BEST George 1791 Wil & Ann Convict CHAMBERLAIN Martha 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1797 SJP 1007
11/08/1816 25/06/1816 Ann KELLY Daniel 1806 Tellich'y Convict COX Catharine 1809 Experim't Convict FSdFS 1008
25/08/1816 25/07/1816 Robert ELDER James 1800 R Admiral Missio'y SMITH Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1808 SJP 1009
08/09/1816 02/08/1816 Martha JONES John 1802 Coroman'l Convict LUDDAM Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 1010
15/09/1816 20/04/1816 Charles HEARNE Abraham 1803 H Glatton Convict FUSSELL Sarah 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 1011
22/09/1816 07/06/1816 Mary Ann BURCHAM James 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FSdGS 1012
22/09/1816 26/08/1816 James WILSON William 1795 H Reliance Free MORGAN Ann 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SJP 1013
06/10/1816 10/09/1815 Richard PIKE John 1802 Perseus Convict FERRIDAY Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS 1014
06/10/1816 17/01/1814 James COSIER Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convict SIDNEY Ann Sarah 1800 Speedy Convict FSmFS 1805 SJP 1015
06/10/1816 06/04/1816 John MURPHY Bryant 1813 A Charles Convict MRS Mary 1813 A Charles Convict GSmGS Ire 1016
13/10/1816 17/01/1816 Ann QUIGLEY William 1800 Minerva Convict MURRAY Mary/Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 1017
01/11/1816 30/01/1816 George SHERWIN William 1791 Pitt NSWCorps DUGGAN Mary/Ann 1796 M Cornw's Child CFdCF 1018
01/11/1816 10/10/1816 John JAMES Samuel 1802 Perseus Convict BEAN Ann 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1808 SJP 1019
01/11/1816 29/06/1816 Solomon BOWERMAN/BOARDMAN George 1810 Indian Convict PARTRIDGE Mary 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 1020
15/12/1816 10/11/1816 Alexander TURNER Thomas 1799 Colonial Born STYLES Barbara 1816 Mary Ann Child BCdCF 1021
22/12/1816 18/02/1816 Mary HOWE William - Mary --m-- 1022
19/01/1817 06/11/1815 Charles DOGHERTY John/James 1801 Anne Convict TOMLINSON Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1814 SJP 1023
02/01/1817 29/12/1816 William HOLDEN John 1806 Fortune Convict BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict FSdGS 1024
02/03/1817 28/03/1816 William FULLAGAR/FULLICAR John 1810 Anne Convict LATHAM Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS 1025
23/03/1817 15/12/1816 James WATSFORD James 1812 Guildford Convict JOHNS Jane 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 1028
23/03/1817 22/02/1816 Edward DENNING/DUNNING Thomas 1814 Three B's Convict JOHNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSdBC 1029
02/03/1817 28/01/1817 Elizabeth O'DONNELL Hugh/McHugh 1810 Anne 73rdReg LAKEMAN Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Ire 1026
02/04/1817 27/02/1817 Charles Robert BAFF Charles - Sarah --m-- 1030
02/04/1817 25/09/1816 Susannah Hassall OAKES Francis 1798 Nautilus Missio'y SMALL Rebecca/Mary 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SJP 1031
06/04/1817 11/05/1814 John HASLAM Samuel 1798 Barwell Convict DAVIS Maria 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1801 SJP 1032
18/05/1817 27/04/1817 Elizabeth PEAKE John/James 1808 A Gambier Convict ALCOCK Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SJP 1033
25/05/1817 02/04/1817 Eleanor Susannah BROADBEER Richard 1803 H Glatton Convict STEDLING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS 1034
25/05/1817 25/08/1816 Jane STANBURY George 1791 Atlantic Convict HUTCHINSON/HOCKINS Jane 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS 1035
25/05/1817 10/12/1816 Amelia HUFF Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict HARLOWE Mary Amelia 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1816 SJP 1036
26/05/1817 13/10/1817 Hannah Ann LAWSON William 1800 R Admiral Officer LEADBEATER Sarah 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1812 SJP 1037
26/05/1817 13/10/1817 Sophia West LAWSON William 1800 R Admiral Officer LEADBEATER Sarah 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1812 SJP 1038
08/06/1817 11/05/1817 Elizabeth SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict LAKE Sarah 1809 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1811 SJP 1039
14/06/1817 18/06/1816 Mary Ann EYLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS 1040
22/06/1817 15/03/1817 John McKELLAR Dougal 1806 Tellich'y NSWCorps MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict CFdGS 1041
22/06/1817 15/05/1817 Susannah * HALL Thomas 1816 Ocean Convict BROOKS Sarah 1816 Mary Ann Wife GSmCF Ssx 1042 [dup] SPS
29/06/1817 09/06/1817 William HARRIS James 1790 Scarbor'h NSWCorps PHILLIPS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1810 SPS 1043
30/06/1817 01/05/1817 Eliza Isabella SMITH James 1815 Indefat'e Official MRS Ann Augusta 1815 Indefat' Wife CFmCF 1806 Ldn 1044
20/07/1817 12/11/1817 Elenor Ann TURNER/TURNBULL William 1794 Colonial Born HOBBS Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SMW 1045
27/07/1817 05/07/1817 Thomas DALTON Francis 1803 Rolla Convict WELLS Esther 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1046
05/08/1817 28/05/1817 William Anderson SCOTT William - Mary --m-- 1047
10/08/1817 13/02/1817 William McLAUGHLIN William 1813 A Charles Convict COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS 1049
10/08/1817 10/01/1817 James McPHILLAMY/McPHALINY William 1817 S W B Convict SCOTT Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS 1815 Sct 1048
10/08/1817 04/06/1817 George Ludwell JACKSON Joseph 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMAS Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSdGS 1050
10/08/1817 14/05/1817 Elizabeth FISHBURN William 1795 Colonial Born ASH Catherine 1814 H Kanga'o Child BCmCF 1816 SJP 1051
10/08/1817 04/05/1817 Eliza DISDON John - Elizabeth --m-- 1052
17/08/1817 30/05/1817 Thomas ELDER James 1800 R Admiral Missio'y SMITH Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1808 SJP 1053
17/08/1817 06/08/1817 Ann WILLIAMS Jacob 1805 Ric & Ann Seaman -/BUCKLEY Alice 1815 Northam'n Convict CFdGS 1054
22/08/1817 29/07/1817 John ROBINSON Richard 1814 Surrey Convict CHOWNE Hannah Rae 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Eng 1055
22/08/1817 29/07/1817 Hannah ROBINSON Richard 1814 Surrey Convict CHOWNE Hannah Rae 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Eng 1056
05/09/1817 27/07/1817 George Colquhoun McKENZIE Robert - Catharine --m-- 1057
28/09/1817 05/08/1817 Susannah TAYLOR Edward 1815 Indefat'e Convict BEVERIDGE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS 1058
05/10/1817 30/11/1816 James ADAMS William 1800 R Admiral Convict WHITE Mary FSd-- 1059
19/10/1817 18/09/1817 John THORN John 1794 Colonial Born HUMM Jane Matilda 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SJP 1060
19/10/1817 30/08/1817 John MUGGRIDGE/MOCKRAGE Richard 1803 Fortune Convict LAMB Hannah 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP 1061
26/10/1817 21/10/1817 Peter McKELLAR Dougal 1806 Tellich'y NSWCorps MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict CFdFS 1062
26/10/1817 21/10/1817 Mary Ann McKELLAR Dougal 1806 Tellich'y NSWCorps MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict CFdFS 1063
20/10/1817 17/07/1817 Daniel BRIEN Daniel 1791 Salaman'r Convict PARKER Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdFS 1064
09/11/1817 30/10/1817 William PIKE John 1802 Perseus Convict FERRIDAY Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS 1065
28/11/1817 31/10/1817 Philip Gidley KING Philip Parker 1791 Colonial Born LETHBRIDGE Harriot 1817 Dick Wife BCmCF 1817 Cnw 1066
14/12/1817 20/11/1815 Hannah MARTIN John 1788 Alexander Convict RANDALL Mary 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1067
14/12/1817 08/02/1816 Susannah MURPHY James 1802 Atlas Convict SUTTON/WILKS Sarah 1800 H Porpo'e Child FSdCF 1068
28/12/1817 28/10/1817 Maria RAFTER William 1813 A Charles Convict ENTWHISTLE/ANTWISTLE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS 1069
28/12/1817 29/03/1811 Mary Ann PINCHON/PINCHAM William 1807 D Portl'd Convict PATFIELD Ann 1796 Colonial Born GSmBC 1812 SJP 1070
28/12/1817 08/04/1815 Jane PINCHON/PINCHAM William 1807 D Portl'd Convict PATFIELD Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1071
28/12/1817 21/02/1817 William PINCHON/PINCHAM William 1807 D Portl'd Convict PATFIELD Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1072
28/12/1817 31/08/1817 John BIRCHAM James 1813 Fortune Convict - Mary GSm-- 1073
04/01/1818 11/01/1817 William GARLAND James 1801 Minorca Convict MERRIMAN Esther 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1817 SJP 1074
04/01/1818 16/05/1815 Jane BROWN William 1798 Barwell Convict FARRELL-WALKER Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1814 SJP 1075
11/01/1818 13/12/1817 David Ambrose MILSON/MILLSON James 1806 Albion Seaman KILPACK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS 1076
25/01/1818 04/01/1817 Sarah GILBERT Samuel 1816 Mariner Convict AMANET Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Wife GSmCF 1805 Ldn 1077
08/02/1818 10/01/1818 James Thomas John BEAN James Thomas John 1799 H B Child SHORT Esther/Mary1798 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS 1078
15/02/1818 18/01/1818 Charlotte BURNSIDE/BURNSIDES Ambrose 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Sarah 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Eng 1079
01/03/1818 30/10/1817 Thomas DENT Thomas 1809 D Portl'd Convict YARDLEY Mary 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1815 SJP 1080
01/03/1818 07/02/1818 Susannah OSBORNE/OSBURNE William 1808 Speke NSWCorps McLEOD Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1803 Crn 1081
20/03/1818 11/01/1818 Francis FLANNAGAN/FLANNINGHAM William - Mary --m-- 1083
20/03/1818 20/04/1815 Henry ELLISON/ELLINSON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 1084
20/03/1818 12/04/1817 Thomas ELLISON/ELLINSON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdFS 1085
20/03/1818 22/05/1817 Robert FULLER Edward 1806 Fortune Convict PENDERGRASS Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1813 SJP 1086
03/05/1818 14/07/1816 John Berridge HINTON John HANHAM Ann --m-- 1088
09/05/1818 09/11/1817 William Thomas WOOLLEY Thomas 1811 A Gambier Convict HANCY Ann 1801 Minorca Child FSmCF 1816 SJP 1089
20/03/1818 18/02/1818 Mary Ann ROWE/ROE/WROE John 1816 Ocean Convict PITCHERS Belinda/Milanda 1804 Col' Born GSmBC 1817 SJP 1082
25/03/1818 14/09/1817 Charles CARTWRIGHT Robert 1810 Anne Chaplain BOARDMAN Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF 1796 Lan 1087
10/05/1818 27/03/1818 Sarah Jane ALDGATE/HOLDGATE Thomas - Mary Colonial Born --mBC 1090
10/05/1818 01/06/1815 Hester BYRNE/BURN David 1800 Friends'p Convict GRIFFIN Ann/Nancy 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1810 SJP 1091
10/05/1818 11/10/1817 Sarah NOBLE John 1815 Indefat'e Convict MRS Ann 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Eng 1092
10/05/1818 10/05/1816 Joseph HUGHES Joseph/John - Catherine --m-- 1093
14/06/1818 07/04/1818 Hester BEST Thomas 1799 Colonial Born BECKETT Mary 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SJP 1096
14/06/1818 20/11/1816 Benjamin BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 1097
14/06/1818 20/07/1817 George BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 1098
28/06/1818 04/05/1818 Joseph DIGNAN Patrick 1814 Three B's Convict BROWN Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSdGS 1099
07/06/1818 23/05/1818 Elizabeth NEWMAN Thomas 1811 Provide'e Convict BECK Mary Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 1094
06/07/1818 26/02/1818 William Richard NICHOLS/NICKOLS Thomas 1815 M Welli'n Settler MRS Elizabeth 1815 M Welli'n Wife CFmCF Eng 1100
09/08/1818 16/01/1818 Hannah HEARNE/HORN Abraham 1803 H Glatton Convict FUSSELL Sarah 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1813 SJP 1101
09/08/1818 23/07/1818 Charles SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict BROWN/JONES Isabella 1807 D Portl'd Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 1102
09/08/1818 16/01/1818 Catherine BYRNE/BYRNIN John 1813 E Spencer Convict WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS Sct 1103
23/08/1818 27/06/1818 Mary Ann JONES John 1802 Coroman'l Convict LUDDAM Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 1104
23/08/1818 15/06/1818 George GERRARD George 1815 Fanny Convict DAVIS Mary GSmGS 1818 SJP 1105
13/09/1818 28/04/1818 Charles WRIGHT Charles 1791 H Gorgon Convict JAMES Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSdFS 1106
13/09/1818 25/06/1816 Sarah FISHER John 1802 Perseus Convict BOLTON Jemmima 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP 1107
13/09/1818 15/06/1816 Anne RUTHERFORD Charles 1811 A Gambier Convict LEVI Frances 1812 Minstrel Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 1108
17/09/1818 16/08/1818 Anne Eliza HIGGINS Robert 1811 A Gambier Convict OWEN Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP 1109
16/10/1818 18/09/1818 William EYLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS 1111
18/10/1818 04/09/1818 Andrew William REYNOLDS James 1794 Colonial Born KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SPS 1112
18/10/1818 03/09/1818 Frances BROWN James 1813 Fortune Convict MAY Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS 1817 SJP 1113
25/10/1818 16/12/1817 John Richard FARLOW Robert - Ann --m-- 1114
25/10/1818 05/04/1818 Isabella SNOWDEN Andrew 1792 Pitt Convict DARKE Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1812 SJP 1115
25/10/1818 13/06/1818 George BOWERMAN/BOWMANGeorge 1810 Indian Convict PARTRIDGE Mary 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1814 SJP 1116
08/11/1818 16/10/1818 Mary KING Daniel 1817 L Melvi'e Seaman TIRLEY Susannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict CFdGS 1117
22/11/1818 02/09/1818 Samuel JAMES Samuel 1802 Perseus Convict BEAN Ann 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1808 SJP 1118
15/12/1818 13/03/1818 Francis Rowland OAKES Francis 1798 Nautilus Missio'y SMALL Rebecca 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SJP 1119
15/10/1818 06/09/1818 Mary MOCHLAR/MUCKLOW Matthew 1808 Recovery NSWCorps WILKINSON Johannah 1801 Colonial Born CFmBC 1817 SJP 1110
15/12/1818 21/10/1818 Priscilla HOSKINS John 1809 Aeolus Teacher MANN Ann Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Wife CFmCF Eng 1120
25/12/1818 03/06/1816 Matilda HOWELL George 1802 Perseus Convict EASBURY/HILL Hannah 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 1121
25/12/1818 25/12/1817 St Vincent HOWELL George 1802 Perseus Convict EASBURY/HILL Hannah 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS 1122
12/01/1819 27/07/1816 George ROUSE Richard 1801 Nile Settler ADAMS Elizabeth 1801 Nile Wife CFmCF 1796 Brk 1123
12/01/1819 20/12/1818 Elizabeth Henrietta ROUSE Richard 1801 Nile Settler ADAMS Elizabeth 1801 Nile Wife CFmCF 1796 Brk 1124
12/01/1819 04/12/1818 Edwin Clark SUTTER George 1800 H Porpo'e Botanist DOBINSON Sarah Maria 1800 H Porpo' Wife CFmCF 1798 LDN 1125
17/01/1819 07/08/1818 Ebenezar DAVIS/DAVIES William 1800 R Admiral Convict GREER Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS 1126
17/01/1819 14/12/1817 James Philip WILLIAMS James 1815 M Welli'n Convict HANCY Catherine 1801 Minorca Child GSdCF 1127
31/01/1819 17/11/1818 Robert McPHILLAMY/McFALANEY William 1817 S W Be Convict SCOTT Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS 1815 Sct 1128
31/01/1819 19/12/1818 James MURTAGH/MURTHO James - Rosetta --m-- 1129
28/02/1819 15/02/1815 John DAVIS/DAVIES Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict TYLER Harriott 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 1130
14/03/1819 14/02/1819 Ann Catherine WICKS/WILKS William 1813 Fortune Convict BARTON Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1817 SPS 1131
14/03/1819 21/09/1818 Thomas * TRIMBLE Thomas O'NEIL Margaret 1817 Canada Convict --dGS 1132 [dup] SPS
21/03/1819 10/02/1819 William DALE John 1815 M Welli'n Convict DAVIS Mary 1801 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SJP 1133
21/03/1819 07/03/1819 Elizabeth CLAPSON Michael 1801 Minorca Convict GARNER Maria 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSdGS 1134
21/03/1819 09/06/1818 Henry SMITH Henry BELL Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict --dGS 1135
21/03/1819 22/03/1816 Robert WINTER Robert 1813 Fortune Convict BARRS/BARNES Sarah 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS 1136
02/04/1819 02/10/1817 Eliza Matilda Susannah EYRE John 1810 Hibernia Missio'y WILSHIRE Susannah 1812 Mary Free CFmCF 1812 SJP 1137
09/04/1819 05/03/1819 Thomas TROY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict SMITH Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1818 SPS 1138
12/04/1819 29/11/1818 Elizabeth BURGIN/BURGAN William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict TANDY Sarah/Mary 1794 Surprise Convict FSmGS 1818 SJP 1139
11/04/1819 17/02/1817 Sarah LEADBEATER John 1794 Colonial Born COSIER Mary Ann 1801 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SJP 1140
11/04/1819 07/10/1818 George LEADBEATER John 1794 Colonial Born COSIER Mary Ann 1801 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SJP 1141
11/04/1819 03/12/1818 George HUFF Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict HARLOWE Mary Amelia 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1816 SJP 1142
11/04/1819 11/11/1818 Thomas James MOORE William 1800 R Admiral Convict WISE Eleanor 1812 Minstrel Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP 1143
11/04/1819 19/03/1818 James BURCHAM/BUCHAN James 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1816 SJP 1144
25/04/1819 19/01/1819 Susannah WRIGHT James 1813 A Charles Convict McKAY Eliza 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSmGS 1818 SJP 1145
25/04/1819 01/05/1818 Peter RICHARDSON Robert 1800 R Admiral Convict CELEY/ROGERS Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1811 SJP 1146
30/05/1819 20/02/1816 Elizabeth DOUGLAS James STARKE Elizabeth --m-- 1147
30/05/1819 18/04/1816 William SUNDERLAND John 1808 Speke NSWCorps BUTTON Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1798 Eng 1149
30/05/1819 30/02/1816 John THURSTON John 1810 Anne Convict STARTIN Elizabeth 1809 Indispe'e Convict GSdFS 1148
22/05/1819 21/01/1819 Louisa Adam PANTON George 1818 G Stewart Settler KERR Maria/Mary 1818 G Stewart Wife CFmCF 1811 Sct 1150
06/06/1819 21/03/1819 Ann Sophia/Nancy O'DONNELL Hugh 1810 Anne 73rdReg LAKEMAN Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Ire 1151
13/06/1819 11/12/1813 John GOWER/GORE Robert 1814 G Hewitt Convict THOMPSON Sophia 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1807 Nfk 1152
13/06/1819 31/03/1815 James GOWER/GORE Robert 1814 G Hewitt Convict THOMPSON Sophia 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1807 Nfk 1153
27/06/1819 18/11/1818 Elizabeth REECE/REES David 1816 Atlas Convict HILLAS Hannah 1801 Nile Child GSdCF 1154
04/07/1819 14/06/1819 Charlotte BELLAMY James Zadock 1798 Colonial Born SINGLETON Hannah 1802 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SJP 1155
18/07/1819 06/06/1819 Sarah PYE Joseph 1796 Colonial Born WARD Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SJP 1156
18/07/1819 06/06/1819 Joseph PYE Joseph 1796 Colonial Born WARD Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SJP 1157
18/07/1819 08/04/1819 Sarah Ann HEARNE/EARLE John 1808 A Gambier Convict McNALLY/FLANAGAN Mary 1813 Fra & Eli Convict FSdFS 1158
18/07/1819 /08/1818 Simeon WILSON Job/Joab 1812 Guildford Convict ROGERS Elizabeth Ann 1800 Colonial Born GSmBC 1813 SJP 1159
11/07/1819 29/05/1819 Francis DOWLEY Edward CROWTHER Mary Ann 1817 LMelville Convict --mGS 1156
18/07/1819 29/01/1816 Edward * WILSON Job/Joab 1812 Guildford Convict ROGERS Elizabeth Ann 1800 Colonial Born GSmBC 1813 SJP 1160 [dup] CCC
08/08/1819 24/03/1812 Andrew Lewis McDOUGALL John Kerr 1798 Barwell Child DOYLE Louisa 1803 Rolla Child CFmCF 1818 SMW 1161
08/09/1819 25/07/1818 Charles CLARKE William 1815 Baring Convict -/SHEARMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP 1162
22/08/1819 10/08/1819 Sarah WILLIAMS Jacob 1805 Ric & Ann Seaman -/BUCKLEY Alice 1815 Northam'n Convict CFmGS 1818 SJP 1163
03/10/1819 08/03/1819 Sarah Bishop ELLISON John 1791 Alberma'e Convict WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSmFS 1817 SJP 1164
10/10/1819 09/09/1819 George MILLS John 1814 G Hewitt Convict BEST Mary 1803 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SJP 1166
17/10/1819 31/12/1817 Thomas SHERWIN William 1791 Pitt NSWCorps DUGGAN Mary 1796 M Cornw's Child CFdCF 1167
24/10/1819 30/08/1819 Jane ELDER James 1800 R Admiral Missio'y SMITH Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1808 SJP 1168
07/11/1819 13/07/1819 Ann HOWARTH John 1818 Tottenham Convict SAUNDERS Mary 1818 Maria Convict GSmGS 1808 Lan 1169
03/10/1819 11/09/1819 John BURNSIDE/BURKSIDES Ambrose/Andrew 1810 A 73rdReg MRS Sarah 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Eng 1165
24/11/1819 21/10/1819 Maria Margaret WHITE William 1803 H Glatton Child BATMAN Maria 1797 Ganges Child CFmCF 1812 SJP 1170
28/11/1819 23/02/1819 Harriet Elizabeth CAMPBELL Thomas 1807 D Portl'd Convict HIGGINS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSdBC 1172
28/11/1819 19/06/1819 George PIKE John 1802 Perseus Convict FERRIDAY Jane/Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS 1171
05/12/1819 06/09/1819 Elizabeth MOBBS William 1791 Colonial Born GRONO Maria 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SMW 1173
12/12/1819 21/07/1819 Daniel WILSON William 1795 H Reliance Free MORGAN Ann 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SJP 1174
20/12/1819 27/08/1819 Ann BUCKLEY James 1818 Morley Convict HITCHEN Mary 1818 Maria Convict GSmGS 1805 Yks 1176
24/12/1819 03/10/1819 Richard TUCKWELL William 1795 Colonial Born THORN Elizabeth Mary 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SJP 1177
24/12/1819 18/02/1819 James THORN John 1794 Colonial Born HUMM Jane Matilda 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SJP 1179
12/12/1819 29/09/1819 Thomas CLEGG John 1817 Shipley Convict MORGAN Lucy 1800 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SJP 1175
24/12/1819 01/12/1819 John HALL William WILLIAMS Sarah --d-- 1178
02/01/1820 26/11/1819 Edward Francis SHRIMPTON Richard 1790 Scarbor'h Convict DAY/CRABB Charlotte 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1819 SJP 1180
02/01/1820 09/10/1819 Hannah GILBERT Samuel 1816 Mariner Convict AMANET Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Wife GSmCF 1805 Ldn 1181
02/01/1820 09/06/1818 Harriet SAUNDERS/SAUNDERSON Thomas 1815 Indefa'e Convict CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict GSmFS 1815 SJP 1182
09/01/1820 13/12/1819 Elizabeth WEAVER Charles 1817 Fame Convict TUCKWELL Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SJP 1183
10/01/1820 09/01/1818 Mary Ann HODGES John 1807 D Portl'd Convict WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SJP 1184
16/01/1820 10/12/1819 Sarah Jane PEAKE John 1808 A Gambier Convict ALCOCK Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SJP 1185
16/01/1820 21/12/1819 John WHITE John - Mary --m-- 1186
30/01/1820 15/11/1818 Jesse WALTON James/John 1803 H Glatton Convict HANNELL/ENNEL Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdGS 1187
30/01/1820 12/08/1819 Sarah CRUMMY/CUMMY/CUMMING Bernard 1817 Morl'Convict CANE Mary 1818 Friends'p Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP 1188
06/02/1820 20/09/1819 Elizabeth BRIEN Daniel 1791 Salaman'r Convict PARKER Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdFS 1189
06/02/1820 08/01/1820 John Robert HEARNE John 1815 Baring Convict COOPER Faith 1810 Anne Child FSdCF 1190
07/02/1820 02/11/1819 Lucy OAKES Francis 1798 Nautilus Missio'y SMALL Rebecca 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SJP 1191
13/02/1820 03/01/1819 Elizabeth JONES Edward 1806 Tellich'y Convict -/LORD Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSdGS 1192
20/01/1820 23/12/1819 Mary Ann STINSON/STINTON James 1813 A Charles Convict CAYTON Margaret 1817 Canada Convict FSmGS 1819 SJP 1193
27/02/1820 15/11/1819 Hannah Sarah HARREX James Proctor 1797 Ganges Convict TABER Frances Sarah 1797 Ganges Child FSmCF 1807 SPS 1194
05/03/1820 28/11/1818 Elizabeth CHAMPION John 1814 G Hewett Convict BARBER Sarah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP 1195
05/03/1820 27/12/1819 Mary Ann CHAMPION John 1814 G Hewett Convict BARBER Sarah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP 1196
12/03/1820 20/03/1816 Esther HIBBERT/HIBBARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Charlotte 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 1197
12/03/1820 06/08/1814 John HIBBERT/HIBBARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Charlotte 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 1198
12/03/1820 12/11/1819 John Frederick WOOLLEY Thomas 1811 A Gambier Convict HANCY Ann 1801 Minorca Child FSmCF 1816 SJP 1199
11/04/1820 09/01/1820 John KING Philip Parker 1791 Colonial Born LETHBRIDGE Harriot 1817 Dick Wife BCmCF 1817 Cnw 1200
16/04/1820 19/03/1820 Mary REYNOLDS James 1794 Colonial Born KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SPS 1201
16/04/1820 14/04/1820 Mary MOONEY Michael 48thReg MUCKOVEY Mary CFd-- 1202
16/04/1820 14/04/1820 Elizabeth MOONEY Michael 48thReg MUCKOVEY Mary CFd-- 1203
23/04/1820 03/04/1820 Martha Allott OSBORNE/OSBURNE William 1808 Speke NSWCorps McLEOD Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1803 Crn 1204
30/04/1820 06/07/1819 William Thomas PRICE William 1816 Ocean Convict COOPER Ann 1801 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SPR 1205
30/04/1820 10/07/1819 Richard MARTIN John 1788 Alexander Convict RANDALL Mary 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1206
07/05/1820 10/04/1820 Ann PINCHON/PINCHAM William 1807 D Portl'd Convict PATFIELD Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP 1207
15/05/1820 27/02/1820 Charles William WALKER Robert ROBERTS Elizabeth --d-- 1208
15/05/1820 03/02/1820 Eleanor SHERWIN William 1791 Pitt NSWCorps DUGGAN Mary 1796 M Cornw's Child CFdCF 1209
20/05/1820 16/09/1819 Elizabeth Ann BROWN William - Ann E --m-- 1210
20/05/1820 10/07/1819 Harriet BARNES/BARNS William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBEY Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS 1211
20/05/1820 06/05/1813 Ruth LORD John MRS Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict NEmGS Eng 1212
21/05/1820 18/03/1820 Mary Ann BEST Thomas 1799 Colonial Born BECKETT Mary 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SJP 1213
21/05/1820 21/12/1819 Ann JESSOP Henry 1808 A Gambier Convict McKEN/MALKIN Haly 1818 Elizabeth Convict FSdGS 1214
28/05/1820 07/04/1820 Sarah SMITH James 1810 Indian Convict HOLLAND Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 1216
08/06/1820 01/12/1819 William George PEISLEY John 1802 Perseus Convict BOSEWELL Elizabeth 1802 Perseus Wife FSmCF 1793 Sry 1217
08/06/1820 31/03/1820 Robert Thomas PEISLEY John 1802 Perseus Convict BOSEWELL Elizabeth 1802 Perseus Wife FSmCF 1793 Sry 1218
08/06/1820 29/03/1817 John OBEE John 1807 D Portl'd Convict PEISLEY Ann Mary 1802 Perseus Child FSmCF 1814 SJP 1219
28/05/1820 12/03/1818 Sophia SMITH James 1810 Indian Convict HOLLAND Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 1215
11/06/1820 05/05/1819 Elizabeth JONES John 1802 Coroman'l Convict LUDDAM Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 1220
11/06/1820 11/02/1820 Thomas BROWN William - Elizabeth --m-- 1221
11/06/1820 03/06/1817 John Reynolds ELLISON Edward REYNOLDS Elizabeth --d-- 1222
18/06/1820 04/04/1820 Sophia GOWER/GORE Robert 1814 G Hewitt Convict THOMPSON Sophia 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1807 Nfk 1223
18/06/1820 07/04/1820 Daniel KING Daniel 1817 L Melvi'e Seaman TIRLEY Susannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict CFdGS 1224
16/07/1820 17/03/1812 Elizabeth MAY James 1804 Coroman'l Convict MRS Grace 1804 Experim't Wife FSmCF Sry 1226
30/07/1820 01/06/1820 Mary Ann Jane MURRAY Samuel - Ann --m-- 1227
21/08/1820 15/08/1815 Henry THOMPKINS Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict GSdFS 1228
21/08/1820 29/10/1817 Sarah THOMPKINS Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict GSdFS 1229
27/08/1820 13/06/1820 Thomas SHAW Thomas 1814 G Hewitt Convict -/BROWN Frances 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSmGS 1820 SJP 1230
31/08/1820 23/08/1820 Rowland James HASSALL Samuel 1798 Nautilus Child MILEHAM Lucy 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1819 SJP 1231
31/08/1820 29/08/1820 Rowland HASSALL Jonathan 1798 Nautilus Child ROUSE Mary 1801 Nile Child CFmCF 1819 SJP 1232
07/09/1820 08/01/1818 Sarah BOWERMAN Charles - Mary --m-- 1233
10/09/1820 30/08/1816 Elizabeth HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS 1235
10/09/1820 15/09/1819 Catharine MURPHY James 1802 Atlas Convict SUTTON/WILKS Sarah 1800 H Porpo'e Child FSmCF 1818 SJP 1236
17/09/1820 28/08/1820 John WRIGHT James 1813 A Charles Convict McKAY Eliza 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSmGS 1818 SJP 1237
17/09/1820 17/08/1820 Sarah Walker DUKE/DUNN Francis - Jane --m-- 1238
17/09/1820 12/08/1820 William HEWITT John 1815 Indefat'e Convict DAVEY Mary GSm-- 1239
10/09/1820 06/09/1819 Catharine HERBERT Thomas 1792 Pitt Convict CAMPBELL Catherine 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS 1234
24/09/1820 23/07/1817 Hannah JACKSON Daniel 1814 Somerse'e Convict CLEMENTS Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1817 SJP 1240
24/09/1820 12/02/1820 Elizabeth JACKSON Daniel 1814 Somerse'e Convict CLEMENTS Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1817 SJP 1241
30/09/1820 09/09/1820 Mary THOMPSON Thomas 1815 Indefat'e Convict RUSSELL Hannah 1815 Northam'n Child GSmCF 1819 SPS 1242
01/10/1820 07/09/1820 James EYLES Joseph 1801 Canada Convict TRIBBLE/SMITH Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS 1243
01/10/1820 01/09/1820 Robert WICKS Robert 1802 Perseus Convict WEAVER Sarah Mary 1802 Colonial Born FSmBC 1817 SPS 1244
08/10/1820 06/09/1820 Elizabeth MILSON/MILSONE James 1806 Albion Seaman KILPACK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS 1245
08/10/1820 12/08/1820 Sarah LEONARD/LENARD Richard 1801 E Cornw's Convict FLETCHER/DOYLE Jane 1817 Canada Convict FSmGS 1818 SJP 1246
22/10/1820 17/08/1820 Patrick TROY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict SMITH Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1818 SPS 1248
05/11/1820 12/09/1820 Joseph SMITH William 1810 Indian Convict BROWN/JONES Isabella 1807 D Portl'd Convict GSmGS 1812 SJP 1249
20/10/1820 21/10/1819 William George AGLAND John 1812 Guildford Convict WRIGHT Shepherdess 1799 Colonial Born FSdBC 1247
13/11/1820 02/10/1820 John DALE John 1815 M Welli'n Convict DAVIS Mary 1801 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SJP 1250
04/12/1820 06/04/1820 Christina Sarah MURRAY Andrew 1817 L Eldon Settler KILPACK/KILPATIRCK Eleanor 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1818 SJP 1251
18/12/1820 01/10/1820 William Vine McVITIE Thomas 1816 Lynx Merchant JONES Ann Colonial Born CFdBC 1252
18/12/1820 24/04/1820 William Benjamin WALKER William 1813 Eliza Merchant KIRBY Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born CFdBC 1253
24/12/1820 09/07/1820 Mary Ann ASHBY Thomas 1817 S W Ben'y Convict MRS Esther/Elizabeth 1817 L M Wife GSmCF Eng 1254
24/12/1820 07/10/1820 Eleanor Margaret FISHBURN William 1795 Colonial Born ASH Catherine 1814 H Kanga'o Child BCmCF 1816 SJP 1255
24/12/1820 13/11/1820 William TOWNSEND William 1818 Batavia Convict SUNDERLAND ?JORDAN Rebecca 1808 Speke Child GSmCF 1820 SLL 1256
25/12/1820 26/11/1819 Margaret Susannah BATMAN Robert 1797 Ganges Child TURNER Eleanor 1798 Colonial Born CFmBC 1819 SJP 1257
31/12/1820 05/09/1818 Elizabeth Russell PRICE John 1802 Coroman'l Convict RUSSELL Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP 1258
31/12/1820 01/01/1814 Mary STYLES Richard 1802 Perseus Convict - Hannah FSd-- 1259
31/12/1820 29/08/1820 Edward George HALTON Edward 1816 Guildford Convict CLARKE Sarah 1802 Colonial Born GSmBC 1820 SJP 1260
31/12/1820 15/03/1820 Joseph NOBLE John 1815 Indefat'e Convict MRS Ann 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Eng 1261
14/01/1821 30/11/1820 James JAMES Samuel 1802 Perseus Convict BEAN Ann 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1808 SJP 1262
14/01/1821 19/05/1820 Lydia Ann FULLER Edward 1806 Fortune Convict PENDERGRASS Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1813 SJP 1263
14/01/1821 26/11/1820 William KIRBY Timothy/Thomas WADDLE Letitia 1820 L Welli'n Convict --dGS 1264
28/01/1821 17/12/1820 Charlotte Emma GRAY Edward 1817 L Melvi'e Settler BEBB Emma 1817 L Melvi'e Free CFdCF 1265
25/02/1821 28/08/1820 Emma Maria SMITH/SWIFT John 1798 Barwell Child DOYLE Emma Maria 1804 Colonial Born CFmBC 1819 SMW 1266
25/02/1821 31/08/1820 John Frederick McDOUGALL John Kerr 1798 Barwell Child DOYLE Louisa 1803 Rolla Child CFmCF 1818 SMW 1267
/04/1821 07/12/1816 Anna McARTHUR Hannibal 1805 Argo Settler KING Anna Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Eng 1269
/04/1821 14/06/1818 Catherine McARTHUR Hannibal 1805 Argo Settler KING Anna Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Eng 1270
/04/1821 21/05/1820 Charles McARTHUR Hannibal 1805 Argo Settler KING Anna Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Eng 1271
22/04/1821 31/12/1820 William LEADBEATER John 1794 Colonial Born COSIER Mary Ann 1801 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SJP 1273
22/04/1821 06/07/1820 John TUNKS John 1795 Colonial Born ARNDELL Esther 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 CCC 1274
22/04/1821 24/03/1820 William MOORE John 1815 M Welli'n Convict COOPER Sarah 1798 Barwell Child GSmCF 1815 SJP 1275
29/04/1821 07/10/1820 Henry John HERBERT John 1788 Charlotte Convict DUDLEY Ann 1818 Friends'p Convict FSmGS 1819 SJP 1276
29/04/1821 16/01/1820 Ann REECE/REES David 1816 Atlas Convict HILLAS Hannah/Ann 1801 Nile Child GSdCF 1277
06/05/1821 01/11/1820 John FRAZER/FRAZIER John 1789 Colonial Born SOMMERVILLE/McGRATH Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born BCdBC 1278
13/05/1821 18/10/1820 Mary Ann DOYLE Edmund 1803 Rolla Child SMITH Frances 1802 Colonial Born CFmBC 1819 SMW 1280
05/06/1821 19/12/1820 Maria HAINES Thomas 1817 Morley Convict - Maria GSd-- 1283
10/06/1821 29/01/1818 Samuel THOMPSON John 1813 Fortune Convict WELLS-JOHNSON Mary Ann 1797 Colonial Born GSdBC 1285
10/06/1821 03/02/1814 William COOMBE/COOMBS William 1791 Alberma'e Convict MEAD Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSdFS 1286
10/06/1821 11/02/1817 George COOMBE/COOMBS William 1791 Alberma'e Convict MEAD Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSdFS 1287
03/05/1821 03/06/1819 James SEYMOUR Thomas 1811 A Gambier Convict HIGGINS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 1289
12/07/1821 10/12/1816 George SEYMOUR Thomas 1811 A Gambier Convict HIGGINS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 1294
12/07/1821 16/10/1816 John SCOTT Joseph 1802 Coroman'l Convict TAYLOR Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSdFS 1295
12/07/1821 05/04/1820 Charles SCOTT Joseph 1802 Coroman'l Convict TAYLOR Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSdFS 1296
12/07/1821 08/06/1814 Martha BELL George William 1813 E Sp' Convict EDLIN Martha 1814 H Kangaro Wife GSmCF 1811 Eng 1297
12/07/1821 26/11/1816 Esther BELL George William 1813 E Sp' Convict EDLIN Martha 1814 H Kangaro Wife GSmCF 1811 Eng 1298
12/07/1821 26/11/1820 Charles BELL George William 1813 E Sp' Convict EDLIN Martha 1814 H Kangaro Wife GSmCF 1811 Eng 1299
03/09/1821 16/04/1820 Sarah Mary JONES Stephen 1816 Mariner Convict CALLCUTT Matilda 1817 L Melvi'e Free GSdCF 1305
07/10/1821 18/04/1817 Sarah McMANUS James 1794 Colonial Born BRADLEY Lucy 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1814 SJP 1308
07/10/1821 15/04/1819 Jane McMANUS James 1794 Colonial Born BRADLEY Lucy 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1814 SJP 1309
26/10/1821 05/12/1820 John WATSFORD James 1812 Guildford Convict JOHNS Jane 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SJP 1313
28/10/1821 29/08/1820 Ann LORD James 1817 L Eldon Convict COVERLEY Maria 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmFS 1820 SJP 1317
11/11/1821 12/04/1818 Charles WHITAKER David 1803 H Glatton Convict WELSH Jane/Mary 1817 Canada Convict FSdGS 1319
28/11/1821 21/10/1819 John MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF 1326
28/11/1821 26/06/1815 Elizabeth MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF 1327
28/11/1821 17/04/1817 William SUMMERELL/SOMERALL Charles 1806 Fortune Convict WEBB Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SJP 1329
25/11/1821 16/11/1811 Catherine Norval * RUTTER/RUTH William 1807 Brothers Servant FLOWER Charlotte 1807 Brothers Governess CFmCF 1807 SPS 1325 [dup] SPS
28/11/1821 06/01/1819 Thomas TURNER/TURNBULL Thomas - Druaella/Drusilla --m-- 1330
28/11/1821 20/09/1818 Susannah DRAKE Daniel 1814 G Hewitt Convict CRACKNELL Sarah 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF 1805 Her 1331
28/11/1821 14/10/1819 Matilda DRAKE Daniel 1814 G Hewitt Convict CRACKNELL Sarah 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF 1805 Her 1332
28/11/1821 29/12/1819 James BURTON James 1816 Atlas Convict HILLYER Elizabeth 1819 Surrey Wife GSmCF 1813 Sry 1333
23/12/1821 22/12/1816 Elizabeth FULLER John 1820 ESVincent Convict CHATTELLS Ann 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS Eng 1340 bas "Lord Melville"
20/01/1822 21/07/1814 Joseph BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY/BUFFY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 1346
20/01/1822 25/02/1819 William BRIDGE Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict BUFFEY/BUFFY Elizabeth 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 1347
10/03/1822 / /1817 Mary Ann CHRISTFORD William 1814 G Hewitt Convict COOPER-BULL Eleanor 1793 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS 1361
03/03/1822 25/07/1819 John Thomas BOND John -/GORDON Phillis 1817 L Melvi'e Convict --dGS 1356
14/04/1822 28/12/1819 George Bathurst MILLS Richard 1800 R Admiral Convict LANGLEY Ann 1803 Rolla Child FSmCF 1811 SPS 1378
25/05/1822 28/02/1820 Mary SNOWDEN Andrew 1792 Pitt Convict DARKE Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1812 SJP 1389
29/04/1822 29/11/1819 Ann HAMBRIDGE/AMBRIDGE George 1806 Fortune Convict MILBOURNE/PARTRIDGE Mary 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS 1818 SLL 1396
02/06/1822 02/02/1817 Elizabeth SAUNDERS/SANDERSON Thomas 1815 Indefa'e Convict CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict GSmFS 1815 SJP 1398
18/08/1822 28/05/1819 James COLLINS William 1815 M Welli'n Convict HILL Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP 1416
18/08/1822 10/05/1819 Elizabeth ALLEN Daniel 1811 A Gambier Convict SHERWIN Mary FSm-- 1815 SJP 1419
15/09/1822 21/06/1820 Michael DUGGAN/DUGGIN Michael 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps ROCK Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFdGS 1425
25/09/1822 10/05/1819 Eleanor DUGGAN/DUGGIN Michael 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps ROCK Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFdGS 1426
02/02/1823 23/11/1819 William Henry DAVEY Thomas 1804 Coromad'l Convict TAYLOR Harriett 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP 1448
02/03/1823 24/08/1817 Mary Ann HORNER Richard TYRRELL Mary Bridget 1803 Rolla Convict --dFS 1453
01/01/1824 03/07/1817 Louisa BERRINGER John Parton 1813 Fortune Convict BRADLEY Sarah Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SPS 1511
01/01/1824 27/03/1820 Ann BERRINGER John Parton 1813 Fortune Convict BRADLEY Sarah Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SPS 1512
18/01/1824 10/01/1820 Martha HUGHES Joseph - Catharine --m-- 1518
11/03/1824 15/10/1820 Hannah HOLDER John 1817 48thReg WRIGHT Sarah 1817 Wife CFmCF Eng 1525
09/04/1824 05/10/1819 James Benjamin ALDERSON James SWEETMAN Esther 1820 Morley Convict NEdGS 1532
06/06/1824 01/09/1820 Ann MOBBS William 1791 Colonial Born GRONO Maria 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SMW 1538
06/06/1824 01/09/1820 George MOBBS William 1791 Colonial Born GRONO Maria 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SMW
06/06/1824 17/03/1817 John James BUTLER James - Ann --m-- 1539
16/06/1824 11/07/1816 Arthur BLAXLAND John 1807 Brothers Settler deMARQUETT Harriet Mary 1807 Brothers Wife CFmCF 1797 Ldn 1548
16/06/1824 28/03/1815 Mary Ellen BLAXLAND John 1807 Brothers Settler deMARQUETT Harriet Mary 1807 Brothers Wife CFmCF 1797 Ldn 1547
04/08/1824 22/08/1819 Mary HALL John 1815 Baring Convict ANDREWS Amelia 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSdGS 1559
24/10/1824 24/03/1819 John FAIRWEATHER Rowland 1808 A Gambier Convict McMANUS/POOLE Margaret 1790 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS 1569
20/03/1825 14/07/1818 Charles CLEE/TOMKINS James 1807 D Portl'd Convict CHILDS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSdFS 1611
21/05/1826 05/03/1819 William MONKS William 1813 E Spencer Convict TARR Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born FSmBC 1819 SJP B026 Parramatta - labourer
07/01/1827 10/05/1816 Elizabeth DEAN William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict HOLLINGSWORTH Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1806 SJP B071 Eastern Creek - publican
22/07/1827 21/08/1819 Catharine Sophia BYRNE/BURNS David 1800 Friends'p Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1810 SJP B119 Parramatta - tailor
30/12/1827 03/02/1813 James SHIELDS Murtaugh 1801 Anne Convict MORRIS/KENTWELL Elizabeth 1791 Mary Ann Convict FSdFS B154 Castle Hill - labourer
09/11/1828 06/02/1820 Emma SMITH Thomas/John 1813 Fortune Convict BARBER/BRIAN Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS B248 Parramatta - shoemaker Rev C P N Wilton
09/11/1828 25/10/1814 Sophia SMITH Thomas/John 1813 Fortune Convict BARBER/BRIAN Mary 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS B249 Parramatta - shoemaker Rev C P N Wilton
25/10/1829 13/09/1813 Maria THROSBY Charles WILLIAMSON Jane --d-- B346 Liverpool - surgeon [Parramatta - farmer] Rev Samuel Marsden
10/09/1831 10/02/1817 Gregory BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler DUNN Jane 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC B570 Parramatta - gentleman
14/11/1831 02/12/1819 Sarah FULLAGAR John 1810 Anne Convict LATHAM Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict FSdFS B605 Parramatta - tailor Rev Samuel Marsden
14/11/1831 05/05/1820 William SMITH James 1815 Indefat'e Official JENKINS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFdGS B607 Parramatta - builder Rev Samuel Marsden
Return to 1811-1820
Return to Home Page
This work is copyright. Apart from any fair
dealing for the purposes of private study, research, criticism or review, as
permitted under the Copyright Act, no part may be reproduced by any process
without written permission. Enquiries should be made to the publisher.