ST PHILLIPS SYDNEY - BAPTISMS - CHRONOLOGICAL ORDER
Baptism--- Birth------Child--------- Father------------------------------------------- Mother------------------------------------------- Parents------- Ref.
Date Date Christian Name Family Name Christian Arrival Ship & Status Family Name Christian Arrival Ship & Status Marital Status No.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/01/1811 01/01/1811 James CUBITT/CUBIT Daniel 1790 Neptune Convict COOK Maria Ann 1792 Pitt Convict FSdFS E033
13/01/1811 13/01/1811 Sarah SMITH Joseph BRADSHAW/REDSHAW Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict --mGS 1810 SJP E034
20/01/1811 11/01/1811 Patrick SLAUGHTER/SLATTERY Dennis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Johannah 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B161
10/02/1811 18/01/1811 James McBRIDE John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Ann 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B164
10/02/1811 01/02/1811 Mary WARD James PRESTON Mary --d-- C096
17/02/1811 06/02/1811 Sarah GOODALL Alexander - Eleanor --m-- B167
17/02/1811 30/01/1811 Eliza MARTIN George - Elizabeth --m-- B168
24/02/1811 07/02/1811 John NEWTON John 1810 Canada Seaman THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict CFdGS B171
24/02/1811 23/01/1811 James PITHERS/PITCHES William 1810 Indian Pensio'r NICHOLS Ann 1810 Indian Wife CFmCF Eng B173
24/02/1811 10/02/1811 Elizabeth DONALDSON James - Jane --m-- B174
10/03/1811 24/02/1811 Emmanuel CURTIS Charles 1797 Ganges RUBY Ann FSd-- C098
31/03/1811 06/03/1811 Mary WRIGG/RIGG Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B177
31/03/1811 15/03/1811 Elizabeth BOULTON/BOLTON George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B178
31/03/1811 08/01/1811 James MANNING John 1800 R Admiral Convict LLEWELLYN/BAYNOM Margaret 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C100
09/04/1811 26/03/1811 Mary PRESTON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg RICHARDS Elizabeth/Mary 1794 Colo' Born CFmBC 1810 SPS E039
17/04/1811 27/03/1811 Rosetta PRATT James 1806 Fortune Convict LOVETT Rosetta 1808 Speke Convict GSdGS E040
20/04/1811 19/03/1811 Jacob PISTER Jacob 1809 Aeolus Seaman GAHON Elizabeth 1818 Elizabeth Convict CFmGS 1819 SPS E041
21/04/1811 06/04/1811 Mary Ann COLEBROOK Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WADE Elizabeth/Betty 1792 Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS B187
28/04/1811 01/04/1811 Sarah GAMMON/GABBAGE James 1800 Minerva Convict APPLETON Jane Ann 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS B192
28/04/1811 05/04/1811 John DOUGLAS William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Janet 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B193
28/04/1811 24/03/1811 William McCAUL William 1810 Canada Sailor WATKINS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict CFdGS C106
28/04/1811 12/04/1811 Mary Ann JOHNSON William 1807 D Portl'd Convict ALLISON/ELLISON Jane 1809 Indispe'e Convict GSdGS C107
05/05/1811 27/03/1811 Rachel Rebecca BRADLEY James 1788 Scarbor'h Convict BARNES Sarah 1791 Mary Ann Convict FSmFS 1792 SJP B194
05/05/1811 29/03/1811 Thomas ANDERSON Robert 1807 D Portl'd Convict TURNER Mary 1808 Speke Wife GSmCF Sct B195
05/05/1811 06/04/1811 Jane BLAXLAND Gregory 1806 Will Pitt Settler SPURDEN Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Wife CFmCF 1799 Knt E042
10/05/1811 24/04/1811 Robert WALSH William 1810 Canada Husband MRS Eleanor 1810 Canada Convict CFmGS Yrk E043
20/05/1811 18/05/1811 Eleanor LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C108
26/05/1811 05/04/1811 Matilda YATES John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg FORSTER Margaret CFm-- 1811 SPS C109
02/06/1811 22/04/1811 George STUBBS Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convt SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS B200
02/06/1811 22/05/1811 Mary Ann PARSONS Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B202
02/06/1811 29/04/1811 John Abraham LEWIS George 1802 Coroman'l Convict FREDERICK Sarah 1803 H Glatton Child FSmCF 1808 SPS B203
02/06/1811 29/04/1811 William Christopher LEWIS George 1802 Coroman'l Convict FREDERICK Sarah 1803 H Glatton Child FSmCF 1808 SPS B204
09/06/1811 14/05/1811 Elizabeth PALMER Richard 1801 Minorca Convict TITLEY Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS B206
23/06/1811 19/05/1811 Richard FOSTER William 1797 Ganges Convict DOOLEY Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS B207
23/06/1811 29/04/1811 Thomas PATTERSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg LESLIE Sarah --d-- B208
23/06/1811 12/06/1811 John WEBSTER George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jane 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B209
24/06/1811 05/06/1811 William FOSTER William 1797 Ganges Convict DOOLEY Mary/Maria 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS E045
30/06/1811 13/06/1811 Mary Ann JUBB George 1806 Fortune Convict HOLWOOD/HALLWARD Ann 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSdFS C112
07/07/1811 31/03/1811 Sophia Frances MILSON/MILLSON James 1806 Albion Seaman KILPACK Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS B210
14/07/1811 11/01/1811 Henry HALL John 1806 Alexander Convict LANSDELL Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Ldn B212
17/07/1811 02/02/1811 Elizabeth BYRNE Aaron 1803 H Glatton Settler MRS Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife CFmCF Eng E046
31/07/1811 19/05/1811 Charles WHALAN Charles 1791 Alberma'e Convict BERRY Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS B213
31/07/1811 05/06/1811 Eleanor CUPITT/CUPID George 1797 Ganges NSWCorps WIGGINS Mary 1797 Ganges Wife CFdCF B214
02/08/1811 12/07/1811 William WISHERD James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng B215
02/08/1811 12/07/1811 John WISHERD James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng B217
02/08/1811 01/03/1811 John ATWILL Thomas - Martha --m-- B218
04/08/1811 05/06/1811 James THOMPSON James - Catherine --m-- B219
11/08/1811 10/06/1811 John SHERWIN/SHERWOOD William 1791 Pitt NSWCorps DUGGAN Mary 1796 M Cornw's Child CFdCF C115
11/08/1811 12/07/1811 Robert Tertius CAMPBELL Robert 1806 Albion Clerk MURRELL Margaret 1795 Colonial Born CFdBC C117
11/08/1811 14/07/1811 Jane Margaret LINDSEY Edward 1798 Barwell Convict TURNER Catherine 1798 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS E047
18/08/1811 30/06/1811 John DALEY/DAILY Dennis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Eleanor 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B221
18/08/1811 03/08/1811 Ann LYDDELL Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B224
25/08/1811 02/08/1811 Elizabeth RILEY Edward 1790 Scarbor'h Convict BELLAIRS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSdGS B225
25/08/1811 30/06/1811 George DOWLING George 1800 R Admiral Convict REYNOLDS Mary Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convt FSmGS 1807 SJP B226
25/08/1811 05/08/1811 Mary ANDERTON Lawrence - Sarah --mCF B227
25/08/1811 09/08/1811 Mary Ann AIKEN John - Frances --m-- B228
25/08/1811 11/08/1811 Jane L'ANDRE/LANDRIN Antoine/Anthony 1800 R A Prisoner POULTON/COOK Ann/Jane 1800 R Admiral Wife PRmCF 1801 SJP B229
01/09/1811 06/06/1811 Thomas TEMPLETON James 1802 Hercules Convit TAYLOR Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS C118
03/09/1811 28/08/1811 Sarah INGRAM Patrick 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B230
08/09/1811 15/08/1811 William CANDLE/CAUDLE William - Ann --m-- B231
08/09/1811 23/08/1811 Elizabeth BRAY Thomas 1792 Colonial Born SQUIRE Martha 1794 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS B232
08/09/1811 18/07/1811 John McENALLY/McANALLY John - Catherine --m-- B233
22/09/1811 04/07/1811 Elizabeth BULL James 1800 Minerva NSWCorps WILSON Ann 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF Eng B234
22/09/1811 29/02/1811 Richard CULLEN Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict McNAMARA Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS B235
22/09/1811 13/08/1811 Thomas PROUDLOVE Thomas - Frances --m-- B236
28/09/1811 28/08/1811 Augustus John SKOTTOWE/SCOTTOWE Thomas Britiffe 1809 H Officer McCARTHY Mary Ann 1793 Colonial Born CFdBC C120
29/09/1811 26/08/1811 Elizabeth Henrietta McINTOSH Charles 1809 H Drome'y Officer deCECY Francine 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng B237
29/09/1811 11/09/1811 Mary Ann MORRISON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg STEVENSON Elizabeth CFd-- C121
29/09/1811 16/09/1811 Thomas PITCAIRNS/PITKEARNS Thomas KEARSLEY Christiana Free --mCF C122
27/10 1811 15/10/1811 James GALVIN John George/James 1802 At'Convict MORGAN Jane 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdGS B248
06/10/1811 06/07/1811 Mary HYNDES William - Mary --m-- B238
06/10/1811 28/05/1811 Mary PARSONS Henry/Harry 1788 Charlotte Marine SWAIN Mary 1792 Pitt Convict CFmFS 1796 SPS B239
13/10/1811 15/09/1811 Mary Annabella BIRCH John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary Ann 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng B241
13/10/1811 23/09/1811 Augusta Ware SMART Thomas 1808 A Gambier Convict JONES Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict GSdGS B242
13/10/1811 13/07/1811 Mary Ann JENKINS William 1802 Coroman'l Convict CHIVERS Sarah 1806 Elizabeth Free FSmCF 1807 SPS B243
23/10/1811 17/10/1811 Robert WAKEMAN William 1810 Anne Convict LATIMORE Mary 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS 1811 SPS E048
24/10/1811 17/06/1811 Gregory NOWLAND/KNOWLAND Matthew 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B247
26/10/1811 24/10/1811 Eleanor OSBORNE William 1808 Speke NSWCorps McLEOD Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1803 Crn E049
27/10/1811 28/08/1811 Whilelmina GRAHAM John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jane 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B249
29/10/1811 16/10/1811 Robert CARTER John - Tertia --m-- E050
03/11/1811 02/10/1811 Charles Hamilton NICHOLS Isaac 1791 A Barri'n Convict JULIAN-ABRAHAMS Rosanna 1788 L Penrhyn Child FSmCF 1805 SPS B250
03/11/1811 06/10/1811 Mary Ann LEES Thomas 1801 Canada Convict STAPLES Emma Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP B251
03/11/1811 20/10/1811 Mary BURNSIDE Ambrose 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Sarah 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Eng B252
03/11/1811 14/10/1811 Elizabeth WILSON Peter 1788 Alexander Convict MUNDAY Elizabeth 1788 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS B253
03/11/1811 22/10/1811 Marthalana TAIT John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jemima 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng B254
06/11/1811 24/10/1811 Thomas WISEMAN Solomon 1806 Alexander Convict MIDDLETON Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Eng B255
06/11/1811 24/10/1811 Thomas WISEMAN * Solomon 1806 Alexander Convict MIDDLETON Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Eng E051
10/11/1811 15/06/1811 Thomas REYNOLDS Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict NUTTLE Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS C127
10/11/1811 22/10/1811 David CURETON Edward 1803 H Glatton Convict WILLIAMS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS C128
17/11/1811 06/04/1811 Richard MURPHY Stephen 1803 Rolla Convict SCHOFIELD Alice 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS B256
17/11/1811 21/10/1811 Isabella Leonora RUBLEY Edward 73rdReg RICHARDS Elizabeth CFd-- C129
20/11/1811 20/07/1811 Robert MORRISON Francis 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg MRS Catherine 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF Eng E052
24/11/1811 26/10/1811 Edward James GRAY Charles Heath 1800 R Adm' Convict ASHMAN Susannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS B257
24/11/1811 13/11/1811 Isabella GOWEN/GOUIE/GONIE Alexander 1809 H D/H 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B258
24/11/1811 31/10/1811 Martha Foxlow TERRY Samuel 1801 E Cornw's Convict PRACEY/MARSH Rosetta 1799 Hillsbo'h Wife FSmCF 1810 SPS B259
08/12/1811 03/11/1811 Charlotte Smith HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn B260
08/12/1811 19/11/1811 Mary Ann BAINES William 1800 R Admiral Convict CLEMENTS Sophia 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1811 SPS B261
13/12/1811 05/12/1811 Cain ABEL/ABLE Benjamin 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PEARCE Grace 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF 1809 Eng E053
22/12/1811 05/12/1811 Margaret THOMPSON William 1809 D Portl'd Convict - Margaret GSm-- B262
22/12/1811 07/10/1811 Charlotte/William BIGGS William 1791 A Barri'n Convict JENNINGS Mary 1794 Surprise Convict FSdFS B263
22/12/1811 25/08/1811 Eleanor SHEAN Bartholomew - Elizabeth --m-- B265
22/12/1811 25/08/1811 Margaret McCOY James 1794 Surprise Convict ROOT Jane/Jemima1794 Surprise Convict FSmFS 1795 SPS B266
25/12/1811 23/02/1811 Elizabeth PERKINS John 1796 Sovereign NSWCorps WHITE Catherine 1804 Experim't Convict CFmFS 1810 SPS B268
25/12/1811 06/12/1811 Ann BOULTON/BOLTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS B269
25/12/1811 02/06/1811 Johanna KELLOW/KELLS William 1796 M Cornw's NSWCorps STACEY Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict CFdGS B270
25/12/1811 20/10/1811 Eliza MOORE John MARTIN Lydia 1809 Aeolus Convict --dGS C133
25/12/1811 13/04/1811 Phoebe HANKS James 1798 Barwell Convict TRAPNELL Sarah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C135
29/12/1811 28/06/1811 James LOUIE/LONIE Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct B272
29/12/1811 24/06/1811 Rhoda Ann WALL William 1788 Alexander Convict McGUIRE Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSmGS 1808 SPS B273
29/12/1811 16/12/1811 Esther Marie DOWSE/DOUSE Isaac 1803 H Glatton Convict JENNER Esther Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS E054
05/01/1812 30/11/1811 James LANE James 1806 Fortune Convict MAHONEY Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS B274
05/01/1812 18/11/1811 Samuel WILSON Charles 1797 Ganges Convict BURNETT Charlotte FSm-- 1810 SPS B275
05/01/1812 / /1812 Charles MARKWICK Frederick - Mary --m-- B277
05/01/1812 30/11/1811 James LANE * James 1806 Fortune Convict MAHONEY Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D001
05/01/1812 18/11/1811 Samuel WILSON * Charles 1797 Ganges Convict BURNETT Charlotte FSm-- 1810 SPS D002
10/01/1812 19/04/1811 Richard LYONS Richard CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict --dGS C136
12/01/1812 04/11/1811 Esther HOLT Joshua 1800 Minerva Child BRAY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1809 SPS D003
12/01/1812 25/09/1811 William MOONEY/MONCY William 1809 73rdReg WOOD Jane CFm-- 1811 SJL D004
21/01/1812 25/10/1811 John EASTWOOD John 1810 Anne Convict BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict GSdGS C137
21/01/1812 25/10/1811 Elizabeth EASTWOOD John 1810 Anne Convict BARCLAY/BAYLY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict GSdGS C138
26/01/1812 04/01/1812 Mary HUGHES John 1790 Neptune Convict MANLOVE Sarah 1790 Neptune Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D006
26/01/1812 11/01/1812 Frances/Fanny WALBOURNE William 1790 Colonial Born PICK/PEAKE Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict BCmFS 1810 SPS D007
02/02/1812 09/12/1811 James ELPHINSTONE James 1810 Anne 73rdReg EALING Elizabeth CFd-- C139
02/02/1812 10/10/1811 Margaret FITZGERALD William 1801 Minerva Convict - Johanna GSm-- D008
09/02/1812 01/01/1812 John PEARCE Morris 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Flora/Laura 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D009
09/02/1812 02/02/1812 Henrietta Susa'CUBITT Daniel 1790 Neptune Convict COOK Maria Ann 1792 Pitt Convict FSdFS E055
12/02/1812 11/02/1812 James MARTIN George - Elizabeth --m-- E056
16/02/1812 16/02/1812 Catharine CUMMINGS John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dorme'y Wife CFmCF Eng E057
18/02/1812 29/12/1811 Elizabeth STACK Thomas Michael 1804 Coro' NSWCorps BRITT Jane 1804 Coroman'l Wife CFmCF 1802 Ldn E058
27/02/1812 13/01/1812 Maurice Charles O'CONNELL Maurice Charles 1809 H Hi'Officer BLIGH/PUTLAND Mary 1806 L Sincl'r Wife CFmCF 1810 SPS D013
29/02/1812 12/02/1812 Maria SAUNDERS Thomas 1791 Matilda Convict BOUCHER Mary 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1796 SJP E059
01/03/1812 27/01/1812 Henry SMITH Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D014
04/03/1812 10/02/1812 Christopher GREEN Jonathan 1803 H Glatton Convict COOPER Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF 1798 Esx E060
05/03/1812 15/09/1811 Austin Forrest WILSHIRE James 1800 R Amdiral Clerk PITT Esther/Hesther 1801 Cana' Child CFmCF 1805 SPS D015
05/03/1812 19/02/1812 George COOPER George - Eleanor --m-- D030
05/03/1812 19/02/1812 George COOPER * George/Robert - Eleanor --m-- E061
11/03/1812 22/10/1811 James Gordon BROUGHTON William 1788 Charlotte Servant KENNEDY/SIMPSON Eliza Charlotte 1795 Sov Child CFmCF 1810 SJP D016
15/03/1812 26/02/1812 Ann PUGH Samuel 1803 H Glatton Convict CORMICK Ann 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF Eng E062
15/03/1812 14/02/1812 Mary BOARD William 1806 Fortune Convict MRS Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Wife GSmCF Ldn E063
15/03/1812 25/02/1812 Patience WATKINS William 1791 Wil & Ann Convict DAVIS/DAVID Ann 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS E064
20/03/1812 14/03/1812 Robert Edward LORD Edward 1803 H Calcu'a Officer RISELEY Maria 1804 Experim't Convict CFmAP 1808 SDH E065
21/03/1812 14/03/1812 Robert LAMB Edward John 1806 Alexan'r Free JAMIESON Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1807 SPS E066
22/03/1812 08/02/1812 Mary Ann KAY George 1806 Tellich'y NSWCorps BRADSHAW Mary 1806 Tellich'y Convict CFmGS 1810 SPS D017
22/03/1812 01/03/1812 Rosena HIGGERSON George 1797 Ganges Convict NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D018
22/03/1812 05/03/1812 John ROBINSON John 1797 Ganges Convict - Eleanor FSm-- D019
29/03/1812 12/12/1811 Joseph SPEARS William 1801 E Cornw's NSWCorps HOWE/COLEMAN Mary 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1806 SPS D020
29/03/1812 30/12/1811 Sarah DUNN Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict BEAN Rosetta 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1806 SJP D021
29/03/1812 25/02/1811 Mary Ann SMALLWOOD William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg DUGGAN Eleanor 1796 M Cornw's Child CFmCF 1810 SJP D022
29/03/1812 16/03/1812 Margaret MILLER Thomas 1810 Anne 73rdReg SUTHERLAND Catharine 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct D023
30/03/1812 26/12/1811 Thomas WADE William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict YATES Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS C141
30/03/1812 16/03/1812 Eliza BIERN/BYRNE Bernard - Hannah --m-- E067
02/04/1812 11/01/1812 John HARRIS John PORTNEY Elizabeth --d-- C142
04/04/1812 28/03/1812 John LANDSLEY Thomas 1790 Neptune Child KING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict CFmGS 1810 SPS E068
05/04/1812 08/02/1812 Eleanor GARDINER William 1803 H Glatton Convict SWEENEY Susannah 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS D024
12/04/1812 19/03/1812 Rebecca WISHERD David 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg POUNDS Frances 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFdFS C147
16/04/1812 24/02/1812 Charles Joseph Stephen GAUDRY/GANDRY William L 1807 YW Settler KABLE Diana 1788 Colonial Born CFmBC 1809 SPS E069
19/04/1812 15/08/1811 William CHAPMAN Robert 1798 Barwell Convict TEBBUTT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Child FSdCF D028
25/04/1812 17/04/1812 Thomas TAYLOR John WILSON Ann --d-- C150
26/04/1812 16/02/1812 Catharine CUMMINGS John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dorme'y Wife CFmCF Eng D029
27/04/1812 21/03/1812 Eleanor WALSH William 1810 Canada Husband MRS Eleanor 1810 Canada Convict CFmGS Yrk E070
03/05/1812 09/04/1812 Sarah WRIGHT Joseph 1792 Colonial Born TOWNSON-GRIGGS Sarah 1793 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS D031
03/05/1812 30/03/1812 Sarah RYAN Michael 1802 Atlas Convict MOODY/FAGAN Elizabeth 1809 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS D032
06/05/1812 05/05/1812 John TABER Thomas 1797 Ganges Convict MEDHURST Frances Sarah 1797 Ganges Wife GSmCF 1786 Ldn E071
06/05/1812 04/05/1812 Frederick TOMPSON/THOMPSON Charles 1804 Coroman'l Convict BOGGIS Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1806 SPS E072
10/05/1812 04/04/1812 Catharine McDOUGALL Angus 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Ann 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D033
10/05/1812 29/10/1811 John JOHNSON John 1810 Anne Convict MOORE Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS D034
10/05/1812 04/12/1811 Maria AIKEN/AIKIN John 1801 Margaret Free MARTIN Frances Colonial Born CFmBC D035
14/05/1812 15/12/1811 Ann GOOD John 1802 Atlas Convict CHIPP Ann 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SJP E075
17/05/1812 18/05/1811 Eleanor LANE * George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C151
17/05/1812 28/04/1812 James - - HOLMES Margaret --d-- C152
17/05/1812 12/04/1812 Elizabeth SIMS Thomas 1806 Fortune Convict CUNNINGHAM Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS D036
17/05/1812 14/02/1812 Ann WRIGHT Henry 1788 P o Wales Marine DAILEY Mary 1808 Speke Convict CFdGS D037
17/05/1812 04/11/1811 John ANDERSON Thomas - Sarah --m-- D038
17/05/1812 18/04/1812 Sarah BOULTON/BOLTON Thomas 1790 Neptune NSWCorps CARTER Sarah 1798 Britannia Convict CFmGS 1812 SJP D039
17/05/1812 17/04/1812 Mary BLUE William 1801 Minorca Convict WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1790 L Juliana Convict FSmFS 1805 SPS D040
17/05/1812 08/04/1812 Mary SMITH Joshua - Mary --m-- D041
17/05/1812 26/04/1812 Susannah WYBROW William 1797 Ganges Convict CLARKE Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1809 SPS D042
17/05/1812 05/06/1811 William FOSTER * William 1797 Ganges Convict DOOLEY Mary/Maria 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D043
02/06/1812 28/05/1812 Caroline DALTON Richard 1804 Experim't Convict BROWN Sarah 1804 Experim't Wife GSmCF Ldn E072
07/06/1812 24/05/1812 Susannah HOY Timothy 1808 A Gambier Convict FREEMAN Berthia 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1811 SPS E073
13/06/1812 07/05/1812 Richard PEARCE/PIERCE John 1802 Perseus Convict LEE Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS E074
21/06/1812 05/06/1812 James PATTERSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Catharine 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D044
21/06/1812 12/05/1812 Ann PARKES/PARKS John 1798 Barwell Convict SOUTHERN Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D048
28/06/1812 19/03/1812 John LOWRIE/LOWRY John 1808 A Gambier NSWCorps MRS Catharine 1808 A Gambier Wife CFmCF Eng D049
28/06/1812 02/06/1812 Mary GANDELL John 1806 Fortune Convict PAPPS Sarah 1807 Syd' Cove Convict GSmGS 1810 SPS D050
28/06/1812 10/06/1812 Mary Ann THORNBURY Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Rosetta 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D051
28/06/1812 04/06/1812 Ann BROWN Francis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D052
28/06/1812 12/05/1812 Mary NEWTON John 1810 Canada Seaman THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict CFmGS 1811 SPS D053
28/06/1812 02/06/1812 Mary Ann CLARKSON James 1809 A Gambier Convict EATON Ann 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS D054
28/06/1812 16/11/1811 Catharine Norval RUTTER William 1807 Brothers Servant FLOWER Charlotte 1807 Brothers Governess CFmCF 1807 SPS D055
05/07/1812 24/06/1812 Elizabeth ARNOLD Thomas 1810 Indian Convict - Sarah GSm-- D057
12/07/1812 14/05/1812 Mary Ann ANDERSON James JONES Mary Ann --d-- C153
12/07/1812 28/06/1812 Ann DAWSON George - Margaret --m-- D058
19/07/1812 14/02/1812 Mary BOARD * William 1806 Fortune Convict MRS Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Wife GSmCF Ldn D059
19/07/1812 03/07/1812 James McBEAN Donald 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF Eng D060
24/07/1812 21/06/1812 Elizabeth ROBERTS William 1790 Neptune Convict LONGHURST Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D061
26/07/1812 12/06/1812 Robert Eashaw SMITH Haddon 1809 73rdReg MRS Sarah 1809 Wife CFmCF Eng D062
02/08/1812 23/07/1812 John MILLER John 1800 Friends'p Convict SMITH/WHITTINGTON Mary 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D063
02/08/1812 06/07/1812 Ann HUMPHRIES Patrick 1793 Bodding's Convict MOONEY/McMAHON Catharine 1800 Minerva Wife FSmCF 1802 SPS D064
09/08/1812 07/06/1812 Edward BAYLY Nicholas 1798 Barwell Officer LAYCOCK Sarah 1791 H Glatton Child CFmCF 1801 SJP D066
09/08/1812 07/05/1812 Richard PEARCE/PIERCE *John 1802 Perseus Convict LEE Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS D069
09/08/1812 12/07/1812 Eliza Winckworth BENT Ellis 1809 H Drome'y Official MRS Eliza 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng D067
16/08/1812 29/10/1811 Richard Langley MILLS Richard 1800 R Admiral Convict LANGLEY Ann 1803 Rolla Child FSmCF 1811 SPS D073
16/08/1812 20/09/1811 Maria GRAHAM John 1802 Atlas Convict MANN-FLYNN Charlotte 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1809 SPS D077
16/08/1812 29/07/1812 Joseph KING George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dor/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D070
16/08/1812 05/05/1812 Jane PLACE John 1801 Canada NSWCorps - Margaret CFm-- D076
16/08/1812 22/04/1812 Ann DAVIDSON Andrew NSWCorps DOYLE Martha 1808 Speke Convict CFmGS 1812 SPS D091
23/08/1812 20/07/1812 Lawrence BUTLER Lawrence 1802 Atlas Convict ROBERTS Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C154
23/08/1812 02/08/1812 Catharine IRWIN Ormsby 1809 Boyd Convict CONNOR Eleanor 1809 Boyd Wife GSmCF Ire D078
30/08/1812 06/07/1812 Margaret BROWN Peter 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D080
30/08/1812 31/07/1812 Ann ALLMAN/ALLMON William 1801 E Cornw's Convict WILLS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D079
02/09/1812 05/08/1812 John Emery STUBBS * Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convt SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS E076
07/09/1812 29/08/1812 Mary MARLBOROUGH Michael 1802 Atlas NSWCorps MIDDLETON-BLACKMORE Mary Colonial Born CFmBC 1807 SPS E077
06/09/1812 24/11/1811 John PAYTON Joseph - Catharine --m-- D081
13/09/1812 08/07/1812 John HUNT Joseph CAVENAUGH Charlotte --d-- C155
13/09/1812 06/08/1812 Francis EAGAR - WHITE Mary --d-- C156
20/09/1812 12/07/1812 Maria CRUMP/CRUMPTON Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C157
20/09/1812 12/09/1812 William McINTOSH Francis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg ELSON Jane CFd-- C158
20/09/1812 31/07/1812 Hannah HODGETTS John 1791 Colonial Born LUCAS Olivia 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS D083
20/09/1812 22/08/1812 Mary Ann GAMMON/GABBAGE James 1800 Minerva Convict APPLETON Jane Ann 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D084
20/09/1812 31/08/1812 John MOSS John 1811 A Gambier Convict KINGSTON Hannah 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS Eng D085
20/09/1812 18/12/1812 Patience WATKINS * William 1791 Wil & Ann Convict DAVIS/DAVID Ann 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D086
20/09/1812 01/12/1811 George WEBB George JOHNSON Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict --mGS D087
27/09/1812 02/09/1812 William BATES Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1791 Britannia Child FSmCF 1800 SPS D088
27/09/1812 24/05/1812 Henry HOUSE/HOWE Ralph 1800 R Admiral Convict WOOD Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmGS 1806 SJP D089
29/09/1812 25/08/1812 William Willard LOWE Robert 1812 Mary Settler WILLARD Barbara 1812 Mary Wife CFmCF 1807 Ssx D090
04/10/1812 12/09/1812 Charlotte MASON Alexander 1808 Speke Seaman SIMPSON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict CFdGS D092
04/10/1812 16/09/1812 Margaret TERNAN/TIERNAN William 1790 Scarbor'h Child HUGHES Margaret 1800 R Admiral Child CFmCF 1807 SPS D094
04/10/1812 07/09/1812 William FLETCHER James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Catherine 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D095
11/10/1812 17/09/1812 Mary Ann YOUNG Robert 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg -/BURCHMAN Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict CFdGS C159
11/10/1812 21/09/1812 Susannah COLEBROOK Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WADE Elizabeth/Betty 1792 Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D096
17/10/1812 11/10/1812 Elizabeth WAKEMAN William 1810 Anne Convict LATIMORE Mary 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS 1811 SPS E079
18/10/1812 07/01/1812 Joseph SHERWOOD/SHIREWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C160
18/10/1812 30/07/1812 Elizabeth WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict GRACE Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C161
18/10/1812 04/10/1812 Ann NEATT Stephen 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Ann 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D097
18/10/1812 22/09/1812 David CURETON Edward 1803 H Glatton Convict WILLIAMS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS D098
25/10/1812 11/10/1812 George BOULTON/BOLTON George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D099
01/11/1812 21/07/1812 William KELLY James FIELD Hannah 1795 Colonial Born --dBC C162
01/11/1812 13/10/1812 Ann LINDSEY William 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth Wife CFmCF Eng D100
01/11/1812 11/10/1812 Mary LITTLEJOHN John - Mary --m-- D101
06/11/1812 22/10/1812 William ASHFORD Thomas 1806 Fortune Convict COLE Hannah --d-- C163
08/11/1812 25/10/1812 Angus CHISHOLM John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg McPHERSON Ann CFm-- D102
08/11/1812 04/10/1812 Thomas George ACTON Thomas 1810 Indian Convict OGLE Sarah 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS Eng D103
08/11/1812 24/10/1812 Margaret POOLE John - Catharine --m-- D104
15/11/1812 25/07/1812 Andrew ARMSTRONG Andrew 1809 Boyd Convict ELIAS/SMITH Sarah 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS D105
15/11/1812 25/10/1812 William DAVEY/DAVY/DAVIE William NSWCorps - Elizabeth CFm-- E080
21/11/1812 20/11/1811 Eleanor MANNOX Jeremiah 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Eleanor 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng E081
29/11/1812 17/11/1812 Ann YATES John VALLANCE Mary 1798 Britannia Convict --dFS D106
29/11/1812 07/08/1812 Dougal McKELLAR/ALLOTT Dougal/Josiah 1806 Te'y NSWCorps MURRAY Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Convict CFdGS D108
29/11/1812 30/08/1812 Mary Ann ADCOCK Edward - Rebecca --m-- D109
29/11/1812 07/11/1812 William John SPEED William John 1810 Anne Convict MRS Eliza 1810 Anne Wife GSmCF Sry E082
03/12/1812 16/11/1812 Arnold James William FISK Arnold 1802 Surprise S Master BUNKER Mary Ann C 1806 Elizabeth Child CFmCF 1812 SJP E083
06/12/1812 06/11/1812 Hannah SUNDERLAND John 1808 Speke NSWCorps BUTTON Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1798 Eng D110
11/12/1812 26/06/1812 George Marriott WOODHOUSE George Marriott 1809 H D' Clerk MULLETT/TALMIDGE Mary Ann 1796 Indispe'e Convict CFdFS C164
13/12/1812 24/01/1812 John OVENS John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SLADE Sarah 1810 Canada Convict CFdGS C165
20/12/1812 13/02/1812 Thomas WARD William 1806 Tellich'y Convict EVANS Mary GSd-- C167
20/12/1812 10/11/1812 William MORRISON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg STEVENSON Elizabeth CFd-- D111
20/12/1812 28/07/1811 Mary BURNETT Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict BAMFIELD Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D112
20/12/1812 21/09/1812 James CUNNINGHAM James Mary Seaman SNAILHAM Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D113
25/12/1812 16/06/1812 Richard PUCKERIDGE Joseph 1801 E Cornw's Convict MAUND Ann 1801 E Cornw's Wife FSmCF 1798 Ldn D114
25/12/1812 04/12/1812 Elizabeth Mary Ann ROWLEY Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D115
25/12/1812 29/11/1812 Elizabeth Margaret O'DONNELL/O'DONALD Hugh 1810 Anne 73rdReg LAKEMAN Mary 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Ire D116
25/12/1812 30/11/1812 John Emmet DAVIS Joseph 1800 Minerva Convict CALDER Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdGS D117
25/12/1812 11/01/1812 Frances WALBOURNE * William 1790 Colonial Born PICK/PEAKE Sarah 1803 H Glatton Convict BCmFS 1810 SPS D118
25/12/1812 06/10/1811 Elizabeth WILSON * Peter 1788 Alexander Convict MUNDAY Elizabeth 1788 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D120
25/12/1812 03/12/1812 Ann ANDERSON Robert 1793 Bodding's NSWCorps FRANKLIN Mary 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmFS 1810 SPS D121
27/12/1812 18/08/1812 Elizabeth/Betty FOSTER Samuel 1791 A Barri'n Convict DUFF Janet 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS C169
27/12/1812 21/12/1812 Sarah Agnes LEYNE Richard 1809 H Drome'y Officer IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC C170
27/12/1812 10/11/1812 Henry EARLY/EARLE Henry 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg TIMMIS Sarah/Mary 1804 Experim't Convict CFmFS D123
27/12/1812 10/06/1812 Ann DOYLE Patrick 1802 Hercules Convict BROWN Catherine 1811 Provide'e Convict FSdGS D124
03/01/1813 07/12/1812 Hugh McCOY William ADAMS Hezekiah --d-- C171
03/01/1813 19/12/1812 Mary HYDE John 73rdReg MRS Leonora Wife CFmCF Eng D125
10/01/1813 21/11/1812 Edward McGUIGGIN Ambrose 1797 Britannia Convict TITLEY/MURRELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D126
10/01/1813 17/12/1812 Rebecca KENNEDY Thomas 1797 Britannia Convict DURHAM Mary 1800 Minerva Convict FSdFS D127
17/01/1813 21/11/1812 Sarah BOWLER James 1807 D Portl'd Convict ALLEN Ann 1808 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1810 SJP D128
17/01/1813 01/01/1813 John/Jonathan PIPER Francis 1801 Minorca Convict WOOD Sarah 1801 Minorca Wife FSmCF 1797 Ldn D129
17/01/1813 01/12/1812 Mary PRENTICE William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict VICKERS Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D130
24/01/1813 07/01/1813 Eleanor BALL James 1801 Minorca Convict PEAR/PLOWRIGHT Mary 1809 Indispe'e Convict FSdGS C174
24/01/1813 16/01/1813 Ann SLADEN Edward - Ann --m-- D131
24/01/1813 01/01/1813 Ann SQUIRE-SPENCER Francis 1790 Colonial Born SMITH Jane 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS D132
24/01/1813 01/01/1813 William WILSON Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng D133
24/01/1813 15/09/1812 John WOODHOUSE Thomas 1791 Wil & Ann Convict McDONALD/SMITH Margaret 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1812 SJP D134
24/01/1813 29/12/1812 Mary Ann O'DONNELL/O'DONALD John 1808 A Gambier Convict BEARD Ann 1797 Britannia Convict GSmFS 1810 SPS D135
04/02/1813 03/02/1813 Joseph THOMPSON Joseph 1806 Albion Merchant RICHARDSON Isabella 1791 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP E084
07/02/1813 11/12/1812 Thomas DELANEY Nicholas 1802 Atlas Convict BAYLEY Elizabeth Ann 1807 Brothers Free FSmCF 1808 SPS D137
07/02/1813 27/01/1813 Frances GRANT James - Margaret --m-- D138
07/02/1813 26/01/1813 Benjamin ABEL/ABLE Benjamin 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PEARCE Grace 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF 1809 Eng D139
12/02/1813 21/06/1811 Ann MEREDITH Frederick 1788 Scarbor'h Seaman MASON Sarah 1793 Bellona Convict CFmFS 1811 SPS E085
14/02/1813 05/01/1811 Thomas GULLEDGE Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFITHS/GOW Mary 1806 Tellich'y 1 of 5 FSmCF 1810 SPS D140
14/02/1813 03/01/1813 Isaac GULLEDGE Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFITHS/GOW Mary 1806 Tellich'y 1 of 5 FSmCF 1810 SPS D141
14/02/1813 04/01/1813 Eleanor ROBINSON John 1797 Ganges Convict - Eleanor FSm-- D142
14/02/1813 20/06/1812 William THORLEY Samuel 1791 Active Convict WILLIAMS/PARNELL Agnes 1797 Ganges Wife FSmCF 1811 SPS D143
15/02/1813 06/02/1813 John BROWN John 1801 E Cornw's Convict - Charlotte Colonial Born FSdBC E086
18/02/1813 18/12/1812 Catharine GRADY James - Ann --m-- D144
19/02/1813 11/01/1813 John CONNOR/O'CONNOR Daniel 1791 Queen Convict THUTON Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS C175
21/02/1813 23/01/1813 Philip HOLLSON Barton KENNA Rosetta --d-- C176
21/02/1813 23/01/1813 George OSBORNE William 1808 Speke NSWCorps McLEOD Mary 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF 1803 Crn D146
21/02/1813 05/02/1813 Mary T FERRIS Alexander - Maria --m-- D147
21/02/1813 12/02/1813 Margaret PLYMORE/PLOMER Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D151
28/02/1813 30/10/1812 Thomas LEADBEATER John 1807 D Portl'd Convict DAVIS Margaret 1809 Indispe'e Convict GSdGS D149
28/02/1813 03/07/1812 Mary Morris McGOWAN James 1797 Britannia Convict CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D150
09/03/1813 02/03/1813 James RICHARDS William CARROLL Mary --d-- C177
16/03/1813 24/02/1813 Ann COX Edward LAWRENCE Esther 1801 Nile Convict --dFS C178
21/03/1813 03/03/1812 Elizabeth Mary Ann PARSONS Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D152
21/03/1813 21/02/1813 Thomas HODGETTS John 1791 Colonial Born LUCAS Olivia 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS D153
21/03/1813 07/03/1813 John TAIT John - Sarah --m-- D154
28/03/1813 13/03/1813 Margaret WEBSTER George 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jane 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D155
28/03/1813 16/03/1813 George HOUSE James - Alice --m-- D156
02/04/1813 05/02/1813 William Morris'CAMPBELL Robert 1806 Albion Clerk MURRELL Margaret 1795 Colonial Born CFdBC D157
04/04/1813 04/03/1813 George LUCAS William 1792 Colonial Born SQUIRES Sarah 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS D160
04/04/1813 03/03/1813 Mary Ann LEWIS George 1802 Coroman'l Convict FREDERICK Sarah 1803 H Glatton Child FSmCF 1808 SPS D161
11/04/1813 01/03/1813 James PRESTON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg RICHARDS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS D162
11/04/1813 15/02/1813 Ann CUNNINGHAM Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D163
18/04/1813 07/05/1811 Peter SPARKES/PARKS Thomas 1791 Salaman'r Convict WILLIAMS Susannah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D164
18/04/1813 02/10/1812 John LEIGHTON/LAYTON John 1804 Coroman'd Convict LLOYD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D165
18/04/1813 05/08/1812 John Emery STUBBS Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convt SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS D166
18/04/1813 24/05/1812 James Harris HOY Timothy 1808 A Gambier Convict FREEMAN Berthia 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1811 SPS D167
18/04/1813 28/02/1813 Bridget MURPHY John 1810 73rdReg DAVIS Eleanor 1802 Hercules Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D168
18/04/1813 21/11/1812 George BENNETT Samuel - Mary --m-- D169
18/04/1813 06/09/1812 John Hill FRANCIS William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Christiana 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D171
18/04/1813 19/07/1812 James William LOWRIE/LOURIE James - Rebecca --m-- D172
18/04/1813 24/03/1813 George WILLIAMS Charles 1797 Ganges Convict LUCAS Ann 1789 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D174
25/04/1813 04/04/1813 Harry PARSONS Henry/Harry 1788 Charlotte Marine SWAIN Mary 1792 Pitt Convict CFmFS 1796 SPS D175
02/05/1813 02/10/1812 Henry MILLER Henry - Isabella --m-- C179
02/05/1813 30/10/1811 Joseph DAVIS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict -/MARSHALL Maria 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS C180
02/05/1813 29/03/1813 Ann GOODALL/GOODHALL Alexander - Eleanor --m-- D176
02/05/1813 23/11/1811 William Edward GREEN William CURTIN/WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict --mFS 1813 SMW D177
06/05/1813 10/03/1813 Charlotte JOHNSON John 1810 Anne Convict MOORE Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS E087
12/05/1813 02/05/1813 James DOUGLAS William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Janet 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct E088
16/05/1813 20/04/1813 Hannah CUPITT/CUPID George 1797 Ganges NSWCorps WIGGINS Mary 1797 Ganges Wife CFdCF D179
16/05/1813 27/04/1813 William Groves MANSFIELD William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg McINTYRE Harriet Hannah 1809 H D/H Wife CFmCF Eng D180
30/05/1813 10/05/1813 James BARRY Joseph 1796 M Cornw's Convict -/WOODCOCK Elizabeth 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSmFS 1808 SPS D181
06/06/1813 04/05/1813 John EVANS William - Ann --m-- D182
06/06/1813 06/05/1813 William PHELPS Richard 1800 R Admiral Convict ROBINSON Elizabeth 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D183
06/06/1813 03/02/1813 George Joseph THOMPSON Joseph 1806 Albion Merchant RICHARDSON Isabella 1791 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP D184
06/06/1813 11/05/1813 Margaret LAWRENCE Thomas 1809 HMS Hin'n 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 HMS Hin'n Wife CFmCF Eng D185
07/06/1813 28/04/1813 Sarah DOWLING George 1800 R Admiral Convict REYNOLDS Mary Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convt FSmGS 1807 SJP D187
13/06/1813 20/03/1813 Charlotte MANNING John 1800 R Admiral Convict LLEWELLYN/BAYNOM Margaret 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D188
20/06/1813 06/06/1813 Maria SMITH William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict GEORGE Sarah 1809 Indispe'e Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS D189
20/06/1813 16/01/1812 Margaret PROVIN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D191
20/06/1813 25/10/1812 Sampson ASBERRY/ASBURY Samuel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D192
27/06/1813 24/05/1813 Edward Smith HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn D193
27/06/1813 25/05/1813 Mary HOSKING John 1809 Aeolus Teacher MANN Ann Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Wife CFmCF Eng D194
27/06/1813 08/06/1813 Sarah CARDWELL/CORDWELL Hugh 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Ann 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D196
04/07/1813 20/06/1813 Mary McGREGORY Joseph CULLEN Mary --d-- C181
04/07/1813 06/06/1813 George MARTIN George - Elizabeth --m-- D197
04/07/1813 17/06/1813 Thomas DWYER John 1802 Atlas Convict GURNER Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Wife FSdCF D198
11/07/1813 15/06/1813 William John ANTILL Joseph 1802 Atlas NSWCorps MRS Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Wife CFmCF Eng D199
11/07/1813 25/06/1813 John RUTHERFORD Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Ann 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D200
11/07/1813 23/06/1813 Elizabeth WISHERD/WISHARD James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng D201
17/07/1813 08/07/1813 Joseph HIGGERSON/HICKINSON George 1797 Ganges Convict NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS E089
18/07/1813 02/03/1811 George ALLWRIGHT/HOLROYD Thomas 1791 Active Convict LONGFORD/LANGFORD Sophia 1794 Surprise Convict FSdFS C183
18/07/1813 27/06/1813 Elizabeth GOODWIN William 1792 Pitt Convict BROWN Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1799 SJP D202
18/07/1813 02/07/1813 Jane PALMER Richard 1801 Minorca Convict TITLEY Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS E090
23/07/1813 08/07/1813 Joseph * HIGGEROSN/HICKINSON George 1797 Ganges Convict NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D203
25/07/1813 06/06/1813 Richard BROOKS Richard 1802 Atlas S Master JAMIESON Ann 1797 Colonial Born CFdBC C184
25/07/1813 14/03/1812 Robert LAMB/LAMBER * Edward John 1806 Alexan'r Free JAMIESON Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1807 SPS D204
25/07/1813 08/07/1813 Jennet OXLEY John 1802 H Buffalo Seaman THORPE Charlotte Jane 1812 Mins' Convict CFdGS D205
25/07/1813 04/05/1813 Mary BLACKSTOCK William - Margaret --m-- D206
25/07/1813 27/06/1813 William Haydon ROBERTS John 1791 Britannia NSWCorps WISE Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS D207
25/07/1813 12/07/1813 Mary SULLIVAN William 1810 73rdReg MRS Mary 1810 Wife CFmCF Eng D208
25/07/1813 27/06/1813 Bridget BUCKLEY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict KELLY Mary/Mallary 1811 Provi'e Convict GSdGS D209
01/08/1813 04/07/1813 Elizabeth MARTIN James NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict --dGS C185
01/08/1813 26/06/1813 Mary WRIGG Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D210
01/08/1813 27/05/1813 James BADGERY James 1799 Walker Servant LUNDIE Elizabeth 1799 Walker Wife CFmCF Dvn D211
08/08/1813 10/07/1813 Elizabeth LOWRIE/LAURIE John 1806 Fortune Convict BOCKERAH Sarah 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D212
08/08/1813 10/07/1813 George ANDERSON Robert 1807 D Portl'd Convict TURNER Mary 1808 Speke Wife GSmCF Sct D213
08/08/1813 11/07/1813 Joseph Edward UNDERWOOD James 1791 A Barri'n Convict POWELL Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP D214
08/08/1813 05/06/1813 Edward Thomas WALL William 1788 Alexander Convict McGUIRE Mary Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSmGS 1808 SPS D215
15/08/1813 27/07/1813 John HOLMES John GRAINGER Alice Colonial Born --dBC C186
15/08/1813 29/05/1813 Mary REYNOLDS Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict NUTTLE Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D217
15/08/1813 29/07/1813 Sarah PRENTICE Thomas 1800 Minerva NSWCorps -/HILL Ann 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1799 Ire D218
15/08/1813 29/07/1813 Robert LANDSLEY Thomas 1790 Neptune Child KING Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict CFmGS 1810 SPS D219
15/08/1813 27/05/1813 William HANNAFORD William 1802 Atlas NSWCorps WOOD Elizabeth Convict CFmFS 1810 SPS D220
15/08/1813 26/07/1813 Dennis DALEY/DAILEY Dennis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Eleanor 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D221
15/08/1813 07/08/1813 Margaret LITTLEJOHN Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D222
15/08/1813 28/07/1813 Esther HOLMES-DOWLING Christopher 1797 Colonial Born LESSLEY Martha BCm-- 1812 SPS D223
15/08/1813 25/07/1813 Rose Ann ANDERTON Lawrence - Sarah --mCF D224
15/08/1813 24/04/1813 Jane BAYLIS Joseph 1790 Surprise NSWCorps TAYLOR/PRICE Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict CFmGS 1810 SPS D225
15/08/1813 15/08/1813 John CARTER Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict HEMMINGS Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS SJP E091
28/08/1813 10/08/1813 Benjamin BURNSIDE/BURKSIDES Ambrose 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Sarah 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Eng D226
29/08/1813 16/07/1813 William Henry DENNETT William 1800 R Admiral Convict REDDING Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS D227
05/09/1813 11/05/1813 Ann McCURN John - Sarah --m-- D228
05/09/1813 09/07/1813 Edward MUNDAY/MONDAY John 1790 Colonial Born - Mary Colonial Born BCdBC D229
05/09/1813 26/08/1813 Mary JACKSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D230
05/09/1813 15/07/1812 John DENNETT William 1800 R Admiral Convict REDDING Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS D233
19/09/1813 25/05/1813 Daniel MARTIN Arthur 1796 M Cornw's Convict COCHRANE Caroline 1801 E Cornw's Wife FSdCF D234
26/09/1813 23/08/1813 Mary McKENZIE Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg CLARKSON Ann CFd-- C187
26/09/1813 31/05/1813 Eliza PATTERSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg LESLIE Sarah --d-- C188
26/09/1813 10/08/1813 John MERNAGH/MARNEY John 1806 Tellilc'y Exile JOHNSON Mary Convict GSdGS D235
28/09/1813 16/11/1812 Arnold James William FISK * Arnold 1802 Surprise S Master BUNKER Mary Ann C 1806 Elizabeth Child CFmCF 1812 SJP D236
03/10/1813 01/09/1813 Jane CURETON Edward 1803 H Glatton Convict WILLIAMS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS D237
03/10/1813 31/08/1813 Thomas DUNN Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict BEAN Rosetta 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1806 SJP D238
03/10/1813 03/09/1813 Sarah HOLFORD Thomas 1801 Margaret Seaman EDGE Mary Ann 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D239
03/10/1813 14/09/1813 William MILLER Thomas 1810 Anne 73rdReg SUTHERLAND Catharine 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct D240
08/10/1813 21/08/1813 William GILBERT Richard 1791 Salaman'r Convict BYRNE Ann 1803 Rolla Convict FSdFS E092
17/10/1813 04/06/1812 Thomas KINSELA Enoch John 1806 Fortune Convict ADAMS Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict GSdGS C190
17/10/1813 04/07/1812 William Edward NETTLETON Joseph 1807 D Portl'd Convict JAMIESON Esther Sophia 1793 Colonial Born GSmBC 1811 SPS D241
17/10/1813 24/09/1813 James PROVIN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D242
24/10/1813 11/10/1813 Mary TAIT John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Marina 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D243
31/10/1813 10/10/1813 William Robert LINDSEY William 73rdReg - Catharine CFd-- C190
31/10/1813 01/03/1813 Jane COULSON/COULSTON George 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict GARNER Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS C191
31/10/1813 31/12/1812 Elizabeth Ann MAJOR John -/PICKETT Mary 1803 H Glatton Wife --dCF C192
31/10/1813 19/10/1813 Margaret LYDDELL Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D244
31/10/1813 30/09/1813 Michael SLAUGHTER Dennis 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Johannah 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D245
21/11/1813 12/10/1813 Joseph Robert LINDSEY Edward 1798 Barwell Convict TURNER Catherine 1798 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D246
21/11/1813 10/10/1813 Margaret FRAZER/FRASIER James - Jane --m-- D247
21/11/1813 07/11/1813 Robert LEWIN Robert - Margaret --m-- D248
28/11/1813 04/11/1813 John MOONEY William 1809 73rdReg WOOD Jane CFm-- 1811 SJL D249
28/11/1813 20/08/1813 Hannah HENNESSY/KINNESSY William 1809 Boyd Convict ROBERTS Susannah 1803 H Glatton Convict GSmFS 1812 SPS D250
29/11/1813 28/10/1813 George Van Hattem POOK George Anthony - Jemima --m-- D251
05/12/1813 25/08/1813 Sophia WHEELER Thomas - Ann --m-- D252
05/12/1813 25/03/1813 Jane COLLESS/COLLIS Charles 1809 A Gambier Convict GOODWIN Elizabeth GSm-- D253
05/12/1813 12/11/1813 William John SMITHERS Thomas 1810 Indian Convict OWEN-EAST Sophia Charlotte 1795 Col' Born GSmBC 1812 SPS D254
05/12/1813 11/11/1813 Emma IKIN Alexander 1790 Surprise Child CROOK Elizabeth 1807 Y William Child CFmCF 1811 SPS D255
05/12/1813 17/11/1813 Eleanor MEREDITH Frederick 1788 Scarbor'h Seaman MASON Sarah 1793 Bellona Convict CFmFS 1811 SPS E094
06/12/1813 02/11/1813 James BOWDEN Thomas 1812 G Graham Teacher WHEATON Jane 1812 G Graham Wife CFmCF Eng E095
08/12/1813 22/05/1813 Thomas PEACHMAN Stephen 1792 R Admiral Convict PEAKE Mary Ann 1800 Speedy Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS E096
12/12/1813 11/11/1813 Catharine MURPHY John 1810 73rdReg DAVIS Eleanor 1802 Hercules Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D256
12/12/1813 07/11/1813 Catherine THOMPSON James - Catherine --m-- D257
19/12/1813 29/07/1813 Robert LANDSLEY * Thomas 1790 Neptune Child KING Mary/Margaret 1806 W Pitt Convict CFmGS 1810 SPS D258
25/12/1813 12/10/1813 Elizabeth MANSELL John THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict --dGS C193
25/12/1813 27/07/1813 William BAXTER John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg WILLIAMS Susannah 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC C194
25/12/1813 27/07/1813 John BAXTER John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg WILLIAMS Susannah 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC C195
25/12/1813 06/12/1813 Peter McNEAL Daniel 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D261
25/12/1813 12/08/1813 Thomas TOMLINSON William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Jane 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D262
25/12/1813 23/01/1813 Elizabeth BAKER Edward - Ann --m-- D263
25/12/1813 16/09/1813 Joseph ALEXANDER John - Sarah --m-- D264
25/12/1813 03/02/1813 Charles HOWARD Thomas 1810 Indian Convict WILLIAMS Ann 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1811 SPS D265
26/12/1813 20/09/1813 Stephen GOSELIN William BENNET Ann --d-- C196
26/12/1813 26/03/1813 William Smith HILL William 1797 Ganges Convict JOHNSON Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSdFS C197
26/12/1813 25/05/1813 John William ALDRIDGE William 1791 A Barri'n Convict STRATTON Mary FSd-- C198
26/12/1813 14/09/1813 Eliza/Elvira UTHER Reuben 1807 Syd' Cove Clerk HACKING Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D266
26/12/1813 25/06/1812 Sophia COOMBE/COOMBS William 1791 Alberma'e Convict MEAD Mary 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSdGS D267
02/01/1814 29/10/1813 Mary CULLEN Patrick 1802 Atlas Convict McNAMARA Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS D270
02/01/1814 26/09/1813 Richard BULL James 1800 Minerva NSWCorps WILSON Ann 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF Eng D271
03/01/1814 31/12/1813 Mary WISEMAN Solomon 1806 Alexander Convict MIDDLETON Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Eng E097
03/01/1814 24/12/1813 Robert BINGHAM John - Margaret --m-- E098
09/01/1814 30/06/1812 John MAINWARING John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Isabella 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D272
09/01/1814 19/11/1813 Margaret BARRY James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D273
09/01/1814 20/11/1813 John AIKEN/AKEN John 1801 Margaret Free MARTIN Frances Colonial Born CFmBC D274
09/01/1814 07/01/1814 Jane ALLEN James 1808 A Gambier Convict - Jane GSm-- D275
09/01/1814 04/11/1813 Janet THOMPSON William 1809 D Portl'd Convict - Margaret GSm-- D276
16/01/1814 17/12/1813 John CORSEY/CORFEY John NUTTELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict --dFS D277
19/01/1814 29/03/1811 James BRADLEY John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D278
19/01/1814 10/07/1813 William BRADLEY John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D279
23/01/1814 09/01/1814 Henry CUMMINGS John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg MRS Mary 1809 H Dorme'y Wife CFmCF Eng D280
23/01/1814 07/01/1814 Thomas SCOTT David 1814 46thReg MRS Agnes 1814 Wife CFmCF Eng D281
23/01/1814 22/08/1813 John BRAY Thomas 1792 Colonial Born SQUIRE Martha 1794 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS D282
23/01/1814 02/11/1813 Hannah VALE/WAIN William 1791 Active Convict SHADWELL Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdGS D283
28/01/1814 01/12/1813 Ellen Augusta BIRCH John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary Ann 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng E099
06/02/1814 20/12/1813 Martin IRELAND Thomas 1807 D Portl'd Convict AUGUST/PAYNE Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1812 SPS D284
06/02/1814 06/01/1814 Ann Jane SMART Thomas 1808 A Gambier Convict JONES Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict GSdGS D285
06/02/1814 11/01/1814 Edward MILLER John 1800 Friends'p Convict SMITH/WHITTINGTON Mary 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D286
09/02/1814 18/08/1812 Jacob BALL Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict WISE Martha 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdGS C198
09/02/1814 01/12/1813 Ellen Augusta BIRCH * John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Mary Ann 1809 HMS Dr/Hi Wife CFmCF Eng D287
09/02/1814 05/02/1814 Eleanor WELCH/WELSH William 1802 Atlas Convict RICE Eleanor 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS E100
13/02/1814 25/12/1813 John BELL John 1806 Fortune Convict HAYWOOD Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict GSdFS C200
13/02/1814 22/01/1814 Thomas LEES Thomas 1801 Canada Convict STAPLES Emma Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP D288
13/02/1814 02/06/1813 George DEAN/DEANE William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict DAVIS/JONES Mary 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS D289
14/02/1814 24/12/1813 William Macquarie MOLLE George 1814 Wyndham Officer MRS Catharine 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng E101
20/02/1814 06/02/1814 William LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D290
20/02/1814 25/01/1814 William SAUNDERS Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D291
20/02/1814 20/08/1811 Robert MORRISON * Francis 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg MRS Catherine 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF Eng D292
20/02/1814 17/03/1813 Margaret MORRISON Francis 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg MRS Catherine 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF Eng D293
27/02/1814 15/02/1811 Thomas HALFPENNY Jeremiah 1809 H Dro/Him 73rdReg MRS Johanna 1809 H Dro/Him Wife CFmCF Eng D294
27/02/1814 18/03/1813 William HALFPENNY Jeremiah 1809 H Dro/Him 73rdReg MRS Johanna 1809 H Dro/Him Wife CFmCF Eng D295
27/02/1814 06/02/1814 John COLEMAN John 1801 E Cornw's Convict BEAUMONT Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SPS E102
06/03/1814 31/12/1813 Mary WISEMAN * Solomon 1806 Alexander Convict MIDDLETON Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Eng D296
13/03/1814 01/05/1813 Elizabeth JOHNS Daniel 1793 Bodding's Child HORTLE Martha 1791 Salaman'r Child CFmCF 1805 SPS D298
13/03/1814 30/07/1813 William SMALLWOOD William 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg DUGGAN Eleanor 1796 M Cornw's Child CFmCF 1810 SJP D299
13/03/1814 08/02/1814 Susannah ELPHINSTONE James 1810 Anne 73rdReg MRS Eleanor 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF D300
13/03/1814 05/01/1814 George FAITHFUL William 1792 Pitt NSWCorps PITT Susannah 1801 Canada Child FSmCF 1804 SPS D301
20/03/1814 22/01/1814 Caroline CRUMP/CRUMPTON Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C201
20/03/1814 02/02/1814 Clara McGOWAN James 1797 Britannia Convict CLARKSON Isabella 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C202
20/03/1814 14/03/1814 Joseph FROST James 1809 A Gambier Convict CLARY Mary 1809 Experim't Convict GSdGS C203
20/03/1814 20/02/1814 Ellen Sophia BENT Ellis 1809 H Drome'y Official MRS Eliza 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng D302
20/03/1814 26/01/1814 Robert Pitt JENKINS Robert 1809 Atlanta Merchant PITT/FORREST Jemima Matcham 1801 Cana' Child CFmCF 1813 SJP D303
20/03/1814 02/01/1814 Elizabeth REYNOLDS/REYNELL Christopher 1809 H D/H 73rdReg MRS Susannah 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D304
27/03/1814 28/01/1814 Isabella ABEL/ABLE Benjamin 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PEARCE Grace 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF 1809 Eng D305
27/03/1814 01/03/1814 Ann TOLLIS Thomas 1797 Ganges NSWCorps -/WATERS Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict CFmFS 1812 SPS D306
03/04/1814 07/11/1811 James PRATT James/John 1806 Fortune Convict LOVETT Rosanna 1808 Speke Convict GSdGS C204
03/04/1814 06/01/1814 Eleanor NEWTON John 1810 Canada Seaman THOMAS Mary 1810 Canada Convict CFmGS 1811 SPS D307
03/04/1814 05/01/1814 David Alexander ANDERSON David - Mary --m-- D308
10/04/1814 06/02/1814 John COLEMAN * John 1801 E Cornw's Convict BEAUMONT Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SPS D309
17/04/1814 20/10/1813 John William WHALE Samuel 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D310
17/04/1814 11/10/1812 Elizabeth WAKEMAN * William 1810 Anne Convict LATIMORE Mary 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS 1811 SPS D311
17/04/1814 19/03/1814 Dorcas WAKEMAN William 1810 Anne Convict LATIMORE Mary 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS 1811 SPS D312
18/04/1814 28/03/1814 Lachlan MACQUARIE Lachlan 1809 H Drome'y Governor CAMPBELL Elizabeth Henrietta 1809 HD Wife CFmCF 1807 Dvn E103
28/04/1814 24/02/1814 Frances MatildaBROUGHTON William 1788 Charlotte Servant KENNEDY/SIMPSON Eliza Charlotte 1795 Sov Child CFmCF 1810 SJP D313
01/05/1814 28/03/1814 Lachlan MACQUARIE * Lachlan 1809 H Drome'y Governor CAMPBELL Elizabeth Henrietta 1809 HD Wife CFmCF 1807 Dvn D314
01/05/1814 24/12/1813 William Macquarie MOLLE * George 1814 Wyndham Officer MRS Catharine 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D315
02/05/1814 08/12/1813 Hugh Hewett PIPER John 1792 Pitt Officer SHEARS Mary Ann 1789 Colonial Born CFdBC C205
05/05/1814 06/04/1814 Mary Ann Campbell NAPPER James LUTTRELL Emma 1804 Experim't Child --dCF D316
08/05/1814 02/02/1814 Richard DAVIS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict -/MARSHALL Maria 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS C206
08/05/1814 12/03/1814 David FARQUHAR Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg YOUNG Louisa CFd-- D317
08/05/1814 23/04/1814 Timothy CASSIDY John 1808 Speke NSWCorps MRS Eleanor 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF Ire D318
15/05/1814 03/03/1811 Hannah HUTCHINSON William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict COOPER Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1801 NI D323
15/05/1814 29/08/1812 Sarah HUTCHINSON William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict COOPER Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1801 NI D324
15/05/1814 18/04/1814 Henry DEVORALL/DEBORALL John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D325
21/05/1814 13/08/1812 Susannah KEMP Joseph - Susannah --m-- E104
29/05/1814 12/10/1813 Mary KINSELA/KINCHLEA Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict -/GRAY Elizabeth 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS C208
29/05/1814 04/02/1814 Joseph PARKES/PARKS John/Thomas 1798 Barwell Convict SOUTHERN Margaret 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D326
29/05/1814 19/04/1814 James LatchfordBLOODSWORTH James 1790 Colonial Born LEE-PANTONEY Maria 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS D327
29/05/1814 05/05/1814 George LAWSON George 1802 Hercules NSWCorps WILLIAMS Elizabeth CFm-- 1812 SPS D328
29/05/1814 08/05/1814 Joseph HOLT Joshua 1800 Minerva Child BRAY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1809 SPS D329
29/05/1814 27/03/1814 William LETT Stafford Squire 1799 Hil' Convict BLUNDELL Sophia 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D330
12/06/1814 19/04/1814 William John READ John 1812 Minstrel S Master YATES Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict CFdGS C209
19/06/1814 25/10/1812 William * DAVEY/DAVY/DAVIE William NSWCorps - Elizabeth CFm-- D331
19/06/1814 12/06/1814 John SULLIVAN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SOMERVILLE Ann 1801 Nile Convict CFdFS D332
03/07/1814 21/05/1814 John GOODALL Thomas MARTIN Elizabeth --d-- C210
03/07/1814 20/06/1814 George GOWEN Alexander 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D333
03/07/1814 29/12/1813 Ann BURNETT/BARNETT Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict BAMFIELD Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D334
03/07/1814 19/03/1814 Mary SPEARS William 1801 E Cornw's NSWCorps HOWE/COLEMAN Mary 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1806 SPS D335
10/07/1814 26/06/1814 Ann HALL Walter 1813 A Charles Convict MRS Jane 1813 A Charles Wife GSmCF Ire D336
10/07/1814 15/05/1814 Margaret HASSALL Joshua - Elizabeth --m-- D337
10/07/1814 / /1810 William Phillips J GLEESON John MRS Mary Wife --mCF Ire D338
20/07/1814 20/07/1814 Mary DOWSE/DOUSE Isaac 1803 H Glatton Convict JENNER Esther Jane 1807 Syd Cove Convict FSmGS 1807 SPS E105
21/07/1814 09/05/1814 Sarah Patience Sophia EVANS William 1809 Indispe'e Surgeon MRS Ann Mary 1810 Indian Free CFmCF E106
24/07/1814 17/06/1814 Thomas Henry ENGLISH William 1807 Parrama'a Free BOULTON Caroline 1811 Friends Convict CFmGS 1813 SPS D339
24/07/1814 19/02/1814 Eliza WARD Joseph 1802 Coroman'l Convict UREN Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS D340
05/08/1814 03/06/1814 Thomas George BOULTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS E107
07/08/1814 15/01/1814 Martha Rebecca REDMAN John 1790 Surprise Convict GEORGE Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1812 SPS D341
14/08/1814 /11/1812 Elizabeth BURWOOD - - - - - --d-- C213
14/08/1814 21/12/1813 Hannah ATWILL Thomas - Martha --m-- D342
21/08/1814 11/08/1812 Alexander RILEY Alexander 1804 Experim't Merchant HARDWICKE Sarah Sophia 1804 Experiment Wife CFmCF 1803 Ldn D343
21/08/1814 03/07/1814 Frances McINTOSH Charles 1809 H Drome'y Officer deCECY Francine 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng D344
21/08/1814 02/07/1813 Jane PALMER * Richard 1801 Minorca Convict TITLEY Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D345
28/08/1814 03/07/1814 Charles KINSELA Enoch John 1806 Fortune Convict ADAMS Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict GSdGS C214
28/08/1814 08/07/1814 Florence son GARDINER William 1803 H Glatton Convict SWEENEY Susannah/Hannah 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS D346
28/08/1814 12/08/1814 Mary Ann RILEY Edward 1790 Scarbor'h Convict BELLAIRS Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSdGS D347
31/08/1814 05/08/1814 Robert BLUE William 1801 Minorca Convict WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1790 L Juliana Convict FSmFS 1805 SPS E108
04/09/1814 27/05/1814 Thirza Mahala WALKER Thomas LOVERIDGE Charlotte 1792 R Admiral Child --dCF C215
04/09/1814 01/08/1812 Elizabeth Jane KELLY James 1791 Colonial Born GRIFFITHS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born BCdBC D348
04/09/1814 22/12/1813 Ann BLAKE William 1800 Speedy Free EDWARDS Harriott 1801 Nile Convict CFmFS ? D349
11/09/1814 25/08/1814 Agnes TURNER James 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg HALL Sarah 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D351
25/09/1814 03/06/1814 Thomas G * BOULTON/BOLTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS D352
02/10/1814 11/09/1814 Frances ROBINSON John 1802 Perseus Convict MARLBOROUGH/MULBERRY Elizabeth 1809 Aeo' Convict FSmFS 1809 SPS D353
02/10/1814 07/09/1814 Amelia GREEN Jonathan 1803 H Glatton Convict COOPER Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF 1798 Esx D354
02/10/1814 07/04/1814 Charles PICKERING Charles 1807 D Portl'd Convict BYRNE Catharine 1809 Experim't Convict FSdGS D355
06/10/1814 10/02/1812 Charles THOMAS William 1802 Coroman'l Convict MASON Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS C217
09/10/1814 29/08/1814 Sarah WHALAN Charles 1791 Alberma'e Convict BERRY Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D356
09/10/1814 16/11/1811 William BLAKE William 1800 Speedy Free EDWARDS Harriott 1801 Nile Convict CFmFS ? D358
09/10/1814 10/08/1814 Thomas COLEBROOK Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WADE Elizabeth 1792 Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D359
09/10/1814 05/06/1814 James WYBROW/WHYBROW William 1797 Ganges Convict CLARKE Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1809 SPS D360
09/10/1814 17/09/1814 Eliza McGUIGGAN Ambrose 1797 Britannia Convict TITLEY/MURRELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1813 SPS D361
10/10/1814 23/08/1814 Jane Sophia BRITTAIN William 1812 Guildford Convict LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict GSdGS C216
16/10/1814 16/08/1814 Thomas HOLLIGHAN James 1810 Anne Convict MORRISON Maria Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict GSdGS C218
16/10/1814 28/08/1813 Ann BARNETT George 1791 Active Convict MANLEY Hannah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmGS 1812 SMW D362
16/10/1814 09/10/1814 William DUNNIGAN/DONNEGHAN William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D363
23/10/1814 11/09/1814 Elizabeth McDONALD Hugh 1814 Wyndham 46thReg BURROWES Mary Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1803 Ire D364
23/10/1814 09/10/1814 Godfrey STUBBS/SHIBBS Thomas 1791 Alberma'e Convt SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS E109
30/10/1814 30/12/1813 Elizabeth/Betsy OWEN Quinton 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Elizabeth/Betsy 1814 Wyn' Wife CFmCF Eng D365
30/10/1814 09/10/1814 John DAVIS David - Mary --m-- D366
06/11/1814 12/01/1814 James ELDRIDGE James 1807 D Portl'd Convict COX/HANCOCKS Mary Ann 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C219
31/07/1814 01/04/1814 Jemima MOULDS John 1808 A Gambier Convict CHAMBERS Lydia GSd-- C212
06/11/1814 09/10/1814 Ann STYLES James 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WILSON/WHITE Mary 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmGS 1811 SMW D367
06/11/1814 05/08/1814 Robert BLUE * William 1801 Minorca Convict WILLIAMS Elizabeth 1790 L Juliana Convict FSmFS 1805 SPS D368
13/11/1814 01/09/1814 Joseph ROBERTS William 1790 Neptune Convict LONGHURST Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D369
13/11/1814 16/10/1814 William Henry MIDDLETON William 1813 E Spencer Convict GUNN Sarah 1814 H Kanga'o Wife GSmCF Ssx D370
13/11/1814 19/10/1814 Jane HARM/HAM John 1809 HMS Dr/Hi 73rdReg HAYWARD Ann 1798 Colonial Born CFdBC D371
20/11/1814 28/10/1814 Thomas WRIGHT Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict LAVENDER Caroline 1808 Speke Convict GSdGS C220
11/12/1814 18/12/1813 George DAVIS Evan 1800 Minerva NSWCORPS MRS Catharine 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF Ire D372
11/12/1814 20/10/1814 Richard DAVIS Evan 1800 Minerva NSWCORPS MRS Catharine 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF Ire D373
11/12/1814 18/11/1814 Edward LORD Simeon 1791 Atlantic Convict HIDE Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1814 SPS E110
15/12/1814 09/12/1814 Ann TERNAN/TENANT William 1790 Scarbor'h Child HUGHES Margaret 1800 R Admiral Child CFmCF 1807 SPS E111
29/12/1814 02/12/1814 George DIXON George W CHAPMAN Sarah --d-- C221
30/12/1814 27/12/1814 William ROBINSON James 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Margaret 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng E112
01/01/1815 15/10/1811 Patrick BRENNAN/BRANNER Michael 1801 Anne Convict SMITH Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C222
01/01/1815 22/10/1814 Maria BROOKS Richard 1802 Atlas S Master PASSMORE Christiana Eliza 1814 Spring Wife CFmCF Eng D374
01/01/1815 19/07/1814 James FIELD Patrick 1800 Friends'p Convict BRIAN Maria 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS E113
08/01/1815 09/12/1814 Ann TERNAN/TENANT *William 1790 Scarbor'h Child HUGHES Margaret 1800 R Admiral Child CFmCF 1807 SPS D375
08/01/1815 15/12/1814 James BEATTIE John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PIPER Dulcibella 1801 Minorca Child CFmCF 1813 SPS D376
08/01/1815 27/08/1814 Thomas McKENNA Michael 1802 Hercules Convict - Margaret FSd-- D377
08/01/1815 06/09/1814 James LEESON James - Sarah --m-- D378
08/01/1815 22/11/1814 Lucy Catherine IRVING/IRWIN John Seaman CLARKE Mary 1810 Canada Convict CFdGS D379
08/01/1815 17/11/1814 Grace THOMPSON Joseph 1806 Albion Merchant RICHARDSON Isabella 1791 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP D380
15/01/1815 24/07/1813 Eliza SHERWIN William 1791 Pitt NSWCorps DUGGAN Mary 1796 M Cornw's Child CFdCF C223
15/01/1815 12/12/1814 Frederick Anslow TOMPSON/THOMPSON Charles 1804 Coroma' Convict BOGGIS Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1806 SPS D382
15/01/1815 15/11/1814 Mary Ann KENNEDY/KENNY Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict CREHAN Catharine 1811 Provide'e Convict FSmGS 1814 SPS D383
15/01/1815 23/07/1814 Frances WHITE John 1808 A Gambier Convict DAVEY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D384
17/01/1815 18/10/1814 George PEAT George 1794 Colonial Born THUTON/O'CONNOR Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict BCdGS C224
17/01/1815 25/12/1814 John HART Michael 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Bridget 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D386
17/01/1815 21/12/1814 Robert BRIDAY Robert - Mary --m-- D387
29/01/1815 02/01/1815 James DELANEY Nicholas 1802 Atlas Convict BAYLEY Elizabeth Ann 1807 Brothers Free FSmCF 1808 SPS D388
29/01/1815 14/01/1815 Julia JOHNSON John 1810 Anne Convict MOORE Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS D385
05/02/1815 04/01/1815 Matilda Martha Birnie HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn D389
05/02/1815 15/11/1814 Catherine BAKER Anthony 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D390
05/02/1815 20/01/1815 Jane CARNEY/KEARNEY Felix 1813 A Charles Convict AYRES/EYRES Sarah 1813 A Charles Convict GSmGS 1814 SPS D391
05/02/1815 27/12/1814 John Duncan Wellington DRUMMOND Sir John Francis 1815 Official McKELLAR Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Sct D392
09/02/1815 10/01/1815 Mary Ann ROBINSON John 1815 M Welli'n Free MRS Mary 1815 M Welli'n Wife CFmCF Eng E114
12/02/1815 19/01/1815 Frances OXLEY John 1802 H Buffalo Seaman THORPE Charlotte Jane 1812 Mins' Convict CFdGS C225
12/02/1815 15/04/1814 Martha FOLEY Samuel 1803 H Glatton Convict MASON Mary Ann 1812 Minstrel Convict FSmGS 1813 SJP D393
19/02/1815 04/02/1815 Thomas LANE James 1806 Fortune Convict MAHONEY Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D394
19/02/1815 16/11/1814 Margaret GALVIN John George/James 1802 At'Convict MORGAN Jane 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS D395
19/02/1815 13/02/1815 Elizabeth DAVIDSON David - Elizabeth --m-- D396
19/02/1815 08/01/1815 Hannah O'DONNELL/O'DONALD John 1808 A Gambier Convict BEARD Ann 1797 Britannia Convict GSmFS 1810 SPS D397
19/02/1815 09/01/1815 George PIPER John 1801 Minorca Child HOGAN Mary 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D399
19/02/1815 17/01/1815 Sarah ANDERSON John - Sarah --m-- D398
19/02/1815 18/01/1815 Mary SHERWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS D400
26/02/1815 28/12/1814 John BAYLY/BAILEY Nicholas 1788 Barwell Officer WILLOUGHBY Lucy 1797 Colonial Born CFdBC C226
26/02/1815 07/02/1815 Thomas BAXTER Stephen - Mary --m-- D401
26/02/1815 08/01/1815 Jane McBEAN Donald 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF Eng D402
26/02/1815 26/09/1814 James BATES Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1791 Britannia Child FSmCF 1800 SPS D403
26/02/1815 19/02/1815 William Henry DAWKINS/DORKING John - Elizabeth --m-- E115
05/03/1815 28/01/1815 Frances Sarah THRUPP Alfred 1814 G Hewitt Settler PIPER Sarah 1798 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D404
05/03/1815 01/02/1815 Catharine ROBERTS John 1791 Britannia NSWCorps WISE Sarah 1796 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS D405
08/03/1815 27/03/1815 Samuel PETERSON John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg LEESON Mary CFd-- C227
12/03/1815 25/01/1815 Mary Ann NEWMAN Henry 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D406
12/03/1815 19/08/1814 John BROWN John 1810 Ann Convict WINCH Elizabeth 1799 Hillsbo'h Child GSmCF 1813 SPS D407
15/03/1815 15/03/1815 George Patrick BUTLER Lawrence 1802 Atlas Convict ROBERTS Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS C228
26/03/1815 13/03/1815 Mary Ann MILLS Richard 1800 R Admiral Convict LANGLEY Ann 1803 Rolla Child FSmCF 1811 SPS D408
26/03/1815 02/03/1815 Sarah JACKSON John 1801 E Cornw's Convict KERSHAW Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1810 SJP D409
26/03/1815 03/08/1814 John SPARKES/PARKS Thomas 1791 Salaman'r Convict WILLIAMS Susannah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D410
29/03/1815 04/02/1815 Jonathan BOWDEN Thomas 1812 G Graham Teacher WHEATON Jane 1812 G Graham Wife CFmCF Eng E116
02/04/1815 15/03/1815 George Patrick BUTLER * Lawrence 1802 Atlas Convict ROBERTS Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D411
02/04/1815 18/03/1815 Mary Ann ABEL/ABLE Benjamin 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PEARCE Grace 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF 1809 Eng D412
03/04/1815 20/03/1815 Ann CLARKSON Thomas 1806 Alexander Convict RAYSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Wwk E117
08/04/1815 27/03/1815 Thomas SIBLEY/SIVELEY William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict MALE/NEALE Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS C229
09/04/1815 16/05/1813 Edward PAWLEY/PAULEY John 1791 A Barri'n Convict MURPHY Hannah 1791 Mary Ann Convict FSdFS D413
09/04/1815 15/04/1814 John RILEY Patrick 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg SEUTER/SOUTER Flavella/Isabella CFd-- D414
09/04/1815 02/03/1815 John PEARCE Aaron 1811 A Gambier Convict HOLLAND Ellen/Rose 1813 A Charles Convict GSdGS D415
16/04/1815 07/09/1813 Caroline CUBITT Daniel 1790 Neptune Convict COOK Maria Ann 1792 Pitt Convict FSdFS C231
16/04/1815 29/03/1815 Edward SAUNDERS Thomas 1814 48thReg MRS Susannah 1814 Wife CFmCF Eng D416
16/04/1815 26/02/1815 Ann KELLY John - Elizabeth --m-- D417
16/04/1815 20/03/1815 Nathaniel HODGETTS John 1791 Colonial Born LUCAS Olivia 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS D418
23/04/1815 24/03/1815 Mary MARSHALL George 1810 Indian Convict McCARROLL Mary 1814 Catherine Convict GSmGS 1815 SPS D419
23/04/1815 08/04/1815 Edward LEWIS George 1802 Coroman'l Convict FREDERICK Sarah 1803 H Glatton Child FSmCF 1808 SPS D420
30/04/1815 23/08/1814 Jane Sophia BRITTAIN * William 1812 Guildford Convict LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict GSdGS C232
30/04/1815 09/04/1815 Sarah STACK Thomas Michael 1804 Coro' NSWCorps BRITT Jane 1804 Coroman'l Wife CFmCF 1802 Ldn D421
30/04/1815 15/07/1814 Mary WHALAN James 1800 Minerva Convict WILDGRASS Ann 1809 Indispe'e Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D422
30/04/1815 05/04/1815 Sarah OWEN David 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Esther 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D423
01/05/1815 01/04/1815 Sarah CAMPBELL Robert 1798 Hunter Merchant PALMER Sophia 1800 H Porpo'e Setter CFmCF 1801 SPS E118
07/05/1815 17/03/1815 Elizabeth FRANCIS John BRYANT/BRYAN Rose 1814 Catherine Convict --dGS C233
14/05/1815 18/05/1814 John CHAMBERLAIN James 1791 A Barri'n Convict WOOD Elizabeth 1801 Anne Convict FSdFS C235
14/05/1815 14/04/1815 Ann MADDIGAN James - Ann --m-- D424
14/05/1815 26/11/1814 John RUSHTON William 1802 Coroman'l Convict JAMES Sophia 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D425
14/05/1815 31/12/1814 Joseph PUCKERIDGE Joseph 1801 E Cornw's Convict MAUND Ann 1801 E Cornw's Wife FSmCF 1798 Ldn D426
14/05/1815 12/10/1814 Melvina RICKARDS John 1813 E Spencer Convict SLADE Sarah 1810 Canada Convict GSmGS 1814 SPS D427
14/05/1815 30/04/1815 Ann CROWE George - Letitia --m-- D428
16/05/1815 27/03/1815 Pamelia HUGHES Thomas SMITH Susannah 1814 Wanstead Convict --dGS C234
21/05/1815 08/09/1814 Sarah DANIELS Robert QUINN Margaret Convict --d-- C236
28/05/1815 04/05/1815 Rebecca DEVORALL John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D429
04/06/1815 20/04/1815 Thomas Hyndes MASON Alexander 1808 Speke Seaman SIMPSON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict CFdFS D431
04/06/1815 08/05/1815 James KIRBY/KERLY Timothy/Thomas - Sarah --m-- D432
07/06/1815 05/10/1811 Horatio Spencer Howe WILLS Edward 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict HARDING Sarah 1799 Hillsbo'h Wife GSmCF 1795 Mdx E119
07/06/1815 23/07/1812 Emily Mary ROBINSON Michael Massey 1798 Barw' Convict ROBLEY Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born FSdBC E120
11/06/1815 07/03/1815 Mary KEMPTON Joseph - Mary --m-- D434
18/06/1815 17/05/1815 Charles James WISE Richard 1813 E Spencer Convict DALTON/BURRIDGE Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1801 Knt D435
18/06/1815 21/04/1815 Elizabeth BEAN James Thomas John 1799 H B Child SHORT Esther 1798 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D436
18/06/1815 22/04/1815 Elizabeth BEAN William 1799 H Buffalo Child BRADLEY Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SJP D437
18/06/1815 04/06/1815 Michael CAFFREY/CAFFRY Michael 1803 Rolla Convict MRS Margaret 1803 Rolla Wife FSmCF Ire D438
28/05/1815 / /1805 Charles FERGUSON William MRS Sophia Wife --mCF D439
23/06/1815 05/06/1815 Priscilla TUZO Joseph 1788 Scarbor'h Convict GOLSBY Rebecca 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS D450
25/06/1815 02/06/1815 Mary McINTOSH/MACKINTOSH Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg DUDGEON Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1807 Ire D440
25/06/1815 12/06/1815 Elizabeth HUTCHINSON William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Alice 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D441
25/06/1815 01/06/1815 Ann WILLIAMS Charles 1797 Ganges Convict LUCAS Ann 1789 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D442
02/07/1815 09/06/1815 William Henry SMITH William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict GEORGE Sarah 1809 Indispe'e Convict FSmGS 1810 SPS D443
02/07/1815 05/06/1815 Mary ALLMAN/ALLMON William 1801 E Cornw's Convict WILLS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D444
02/07/1815 11/05/1813 Joseph PERKINS Richard Seaman BURGESS-DANIELS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D445
02/07/1815 10/06/1815 Ann/Nancy PERKINS Richard Seaman BURGESS-DANIELS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D446
09/07/1815 13/01/1815 Elizabeth Ann McLAUGHLIN Colin LEEK Mary --d-- C237
09/07/1815 22/06/1815 James MOSS John 1811 A Gambier Convict KINGSTON Hannah 1811 Friends Convict GSmGS Eng D447
09/07/1815 13/04/1815 Maria FIELDER William 1795 Colonial Born DALTON Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Child BCmCF 1814 SPS D448
16/07/1815 28/06/1815 Sarah COOPER John 1811 A Gambier Convict JAMIESON Ann 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SPS D449
06/08/1815 18/07/1815 William PALMER Richard 1801 Minorca Convict TITLEY Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D451
06/08/1815 10/07/1815 Thomas BLADES Thomas 1814 Surry Convict KENT Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Eng D452
17/08/1815 06/05/1815 Elizabeth Ann HOSKING John 1809 Aeolus Teacher MANN Ann Elizabeth 1809 Aeolus Wife CFmCF Eng D453
20/08/1815 06/08/1815 James WELLS James IRELAND Elizabeth --d-- C238
20/08/1815 10/07/1815 Mary MAKEPEACE William 1810 Indian Convict COOK Elizabeth GSd-- C239
20/08/1815 21/03/1811 Ferdinand Napoleon MEURANT Ferdinand 1800 Minerva Convict MARTIN Rosetta 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1811 SJP D454
20/08/1815 05/01/1815 Albert Maximillian MEURANT Ferdinand 1800 Minerva Convict MARTIN Rosetta 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1811 SJP D455
27/08/1815 14/08/1815 Robert STRATTON James - Janet --m-- D456
27/08/1815 01/08/1815 Sarah LUCAS William 1792 Colonial Born SQUIRES Sarah 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS D457
28/08/1815 09/08/1815 James Thomas NETTLETON Joseph 1807 D Portl'd Convict JAMIESON Esther Sophia 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1811 SPS D458
03/09/1815 23/07/1815 Harriett FLINT John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Gos D459
03/09/1815 04/02/1815 Mary Ann LAMB/LAMBER Edward John 1806 Alexan'r Free JAMIESON Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1807 SPS D460
10/09/1815 08/08/1814 Elizabeth MERRICK/MARRIOTT Charles 1810 Anne Convict ASHBURN/ASHBY Ruth 1809 Indispe'e Convict GSdGS C240
17/09/1815 28/08/1815 John Harman DAVIS Richard CORBETT Sarah --d-- C241
17/09/1815 26/06/1815 Peter John DILLON Peter 1809 S Master MOORE Mary 1800 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D461
17/09/1815 22/08/1815 Edward UNDERWOOD James 1791 A Barri'n Convict POWELL Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP D462
17/09/1815 04/06/1815 Betsey BOWLER James 1807 D Portl'd Convict ALLEN Ann 1808 Aeolus Convict GSmGS 1810 SJP D463
17/09/1815 09/06/1815 Mary Ann WILLIAMS Bernard/Barnaby 1806 D ' Convict ROLFE Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D464
17/09/1815 28/08/1815 Elizabeth Jane MILLER Thomas 1810 Anne 73rdReg SUTHERLAND Catharine 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct D465
24/09/1815 29/08/1814 Eleanor O'CONNOR/CONNOR John 1802 Atlas Convict BUCKLEY Catherine 1811 Provide'e Convict FSmGS 1812 SJP D466
24/09/1815 05/09/1815 Mary Jane SQUIRE-SPENCER Francis 1790 Colonial Born SMITH Jane 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS D467
24/09/1815 02/09/1815 Ann Maria BUTT Robert 1812 Guildford Convict SLATER Sarah Convict GSmGS 1813 SPS D468
08/10/1815 11/08/1815 Catherine ODEN John GOLDEN Mary --d-- C242
08/10/1815 10/09/1815 Ann BLAKE William 1800 Speedy Free EDWARDS Harriott 1801 Nile Convict CFmFS ? D469
08/10/1815 13/09/1815 Samuel CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict APPLETON/GABBAGE Jane 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D470
29/10/1815 06/09/1815 Martha Ann HUTCHINSON William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict COOPER Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1801 NI D471
29/10/1815 06/10/1815 George BUTFOY William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Magdalen 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D472
05/11/1815 26/10/1814 Angus CAMPBELL Alexander 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS C243
05/11/1815 15/07/1815 Joseph SMITH Joseph BAKER Ann --d-- C244
12/11/1815 17/10/1815 David HUMPHRIES Patrick 1793 Bodding's Convict MOONEY/McMAHON Catharine 1800 Minerva Wife FSmCF 1802 SPS E121
15/11/1815 12/10/1815 Thomas PARSONS Thomas NEWMAN Ann --d-- C245
23/11/1815 16/09/1815 Edward DRENNAN William - Martha --m-- E122
26/11/1815 28/10/1815 George Randall HANKINSON James 1813 E Spencer Convict MRS Sophia Grace 1815 M Well' Wife GSmCF Eng D473
03/12/1815 05/11/1815 James MARRINER/MARUNNEY Patrick - Eleanor --m-- D474
03/12/1815 01/11/1815 Mary Ann TOOL Barnard/Barnett 1814 Som' Convict HALEY Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Eng D475
05/12/1815 27/04/1815 Mary Elizabeth WHEELER Thomas JAMES Mary Ann 1811 Friends Convict --dGS C246
10/12/1815 25/11/1815 James DEARING James 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Ldn D476
23/12/1815 17/08/1815 James Piper CAMPBELL Robert 1806 Albion Clerk MURRELL Margaret 1795 Colonial Born CFdBC D477
24/12/1815 28/10/1815 Arthur BenjaminCRUMP/CROMPTON Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C247
24/12/1815 23/11/1815 Maria BLOODSWORTH James 1790 Colonial Born LEE-PANTONEY Maria 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS D478
24/12/1815 13/11/1815 Thomas HOWE William - Sarah --m-- D479
24/12/1815 13/02/1815 Catherine LEIGHTON/LAYTON John 1804 Coroman'd Convict LLOYD Ann 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D480
24/12/1815 13/11/1815 Sarah PIPER Francis 1801 Minorca Convict WOOD Sarah 1801 Minorca Wife FSmCF 1797 Ldn D481
24/12/1815 04/12/1815 John DWYER John 1802 Atlas Convict GURNER Elizabeth 1802 Atlas Wife FSdCF D482
24/12/1815 21/06/1815 William Henry PRENTICE William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict VICKERS Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D483
31/12/1815 06/11/1815 Jane HOPKINS John SIMONS Ann 1808 Speke Convict --dFS C248
31/12/1815 30/09/1815 Ann BOGG Robert 1814 G Hewitt Convict MRS Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Eng D484
31/12/1815 08/11/1815 Martha PITHERS/PURTHERS William 1810 Indian Pensio'r NICHOLS Ann 1810 Indian Wife CFmCF Eng D485
31/12/1815 05/08/1815 James BOWERS Thomas 1812 Guildford Convict McCOY Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SMW D486
06/01/1816 10/08/1815 Emma Carne BROUGHTON William 1788 Charlotte Servant KENNEDY/SIMPSON Eliza Charlotte 1795 Sov Child CFmCF 1810 SJP D488
14/01/1816 12/11/1815 Amy HOGAN William - Elizabeth --m-- D489
21/01/1816 15/07/1815 Elisa Matilda LOWE Robert/Richard 1812 Mary Settler WILLARD Barbara 1812 Mary Wife CFmCF 1807 Ssx D490
21/01/1816 25/09/1811 Jane HODGETTS Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict MRS Harriott 1790 Neptune Wife FSmCF Eng D492
21/01/1816 25/09/1815 Sarah GRAHAM-LOCK Thomas 1794 Colonial Born HODGETTS Maria Mary 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1813 SMW D493
28/01/1816 11/01/1816 Alexander IKIN Alexander 1790 Surprise Child CROOK Elizabeth 1807 Y William Child CFmCF 1811 SPS D494
04/02/1816 15/10/1815 Edward DUNN Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict BEAN Rosetta 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1806 SJP D495
11/02/1816 06/02/1816 Mary FOSTER William 1797 Ganges Convict DOOLEY Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D496
11/02/1816 02/05/1815 Lawrence O'DONNELL/O'DONALD Lawrence 1809 H Dr/Hi 73rdReg - Mary CFm-- D497
16/02/1816 25/04/1815 Mary Ann HOY Timothy 1808 A Gambier Convict FREEMAN Berthia 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1811 SPS D498
16/02/1816 01/01/1816 Thomas SAUNDERS Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng E123
01/03/1816 02/02/1816 Caroline Ann GREENWAY Francis Howard 1814 G He' Convict WOORE Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1804 Eng D499
05/03/1816 08/02/1816 Samuel TOLLIS Thomas 1797 Ganges NSWCorps -/WATERS Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict CFmFS 1812 SPS D500
07/03/1816 08/09/1815 Emma MITCHELL William 1811 Provide'e Officer HUON Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP D501
10/03/1816 12/12/1815 Dennis MURPHY Stephen 1803 Rolla Convict SCHOFIELD Alice 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D502
10/03/1816 12/08/1814 Diana BEAMS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict GREGORY Martha 1806 Syd' Cove Convict FSmFS ? E124
18/03/1816 08/03/1816 Richard Henry Alcock NAPPER James LUTTRELL Emma 1804 Experim't Child --dCF E125
24/03/1816 10/03/1816 Catharine KEIGHRAN Patrick 1796 M Cornw's Convict -/KITTS Catharine 1800 Minerva Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D503
26/03/1816 06/08/1815 James WELLS * James IRELAND Elizabeth --d-- C249
28/03/1816 25/11/1815 Susannah BEARD William 1800 R Admiral Convict HAYNES Harriet 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdFS C250
31/03/1816 29/04/1815 Mary Elizabeth KING Charles 1813 Fortune Convict JAMES Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS D504
31/03/1816 08/03/1816 Catherine COUGHTON Patrick - Mary --m-- D505
07/04/1816 23/03/1816 Jane LYDDELL/LYDDLE Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D506
14/04/1816 28/04/1814 Henry STEWART/STEWARD Robert 1814 Windham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Windham Wife CFmCF Yrk D507
14/04/1816 28/04/1814 William STEWART/STEWARD Robert 1814 Windham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Windham Wife CFmCF Yrk D508
14/04/1816 01/01/1816 Thomas SAUNDERS * Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D509
14/04/1816 09/03/1816 Daniel BROWN Daniel - Eleanore --m-- D510
14/04/1816 18/02/1816 John BIGGS William 1791 A Barri'n Convict JENNINGS Mary 1794 Surprise Convict FSdFS D511
14/04/1816 15/10/1815 Mary Ann BARNETT George 1791 Active Convict MANLEY Hannah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmGS 1812 SMW D512
15/04/1816 05/04/1816 John BROWN John MEREDITH Jane 1816 Mary Ann Convict --dGS C251
15/04/1816 25/03/1816 William DAVIS William 1810 Anne Convict COTTERILL Ann 1810 Canada Convict GSdGS E126
21/04/1816 31/03/1816 Samuel WHALE Samuel 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D513
28/04/1816 07/07/1815 Rebecca ROBERSON Richard - Mary --m-- D514
04/05/1816 20/04/1816 Elizabeth ROBINSON James 1814 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wife CFmCF Eng E127
05/05/1816 18/10/1815 George PEAT * George 1794 Colonial Born THUTON/O'CONNOR Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict BCdGS D515
05/05/1816 21/08/1815 Jane BURNETT/BURNET Thomas 1800 R Admiral Convict BAMFIELD Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D516
05/05/1816 23/12/1813 William WHITEHOUSE Edward 1816 Fanny Husband THOMPSON Sarah Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1805 Stf D517
05/05/1816 20/04/1816 Isabella Hannah BENT Ellis 1809 H Drome'y Official MRS Eliza 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng E128
12/05/1816 10/02/1816 Maria FIDDEN/FIGGEN Joseph 1801 E Cornw's Convict CLARKE Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SJP D518
19/05/1816 24/04/1816 Alice Ann ENGLISH William 1807 Parrama'a Free BOULTON Caroline 1811 Friends Convict CFmGS 1813 SPS D519
19/05/1816 17/03/1816 Sarah WISEMAN Solomon 1806 Alexander Convict MIDDLETON Jane 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Eng D520
19/05/1816 28/04/1816 Thomas RICE/RUE Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict MORAN Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS D521
26/05/1816 17/11/1815 George COULSON George 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict GARNER Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSdFS C252
26/05/1816 03/01/1816 Mary Ann UTHER Reuben 1807 Syd' Cove Clerk HACKING Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS D522
26/05/1816 13/11/1815 John TREE Samuel 1812 Guildford Convict GUEST/SWIFT Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict GSmFS 1813 SPS D523
02/06/1816 15/03/1812 Mountford CLARKSON Thomas 1806 Alexander Convict RAYSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Wwk D526
02/06/1816 20/03/1815 Ann CLARKSON * Thomas 1806 Alexander Convict RAYSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Wwk D527
09/06/1816 20/04/1816 Isabella Hannah BENT * Ellis 1809 H Drome'y Official MRS Eliza 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng D528
09/06/1816 20/05/1816 William Francis Porter GOODWIN William 1792 Pitt Convict BROWN Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1799 SJP D529
10/06/1816 15/05/1816 Betsy - - GRAY/GREY Mary --d-- C253
11/06/1816 19/03/1816 Eliza Matilda KENNEDY John 1795 Sovereign Settler CATAPODI-BEST Caroline 1798 Britannia Child CFmCF 1813 SJP D530
13/06/1816 12/03/1816 Frederick William SCHAW William Garrick Bridge 46thReg McKENZIE Mary CFd-- C254
16/06/1816 26/11/1815 Rebecca JAMISON/JAMIESON John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler CAINE/KAIN Catharine Convict CFdGS C255
16/06/1816 05/05/1816 Elizabeth Henrietta COOK Henry SHURWELL/SHERWILL Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict --dGS D531
16/06/1816 26/05/1816 Nicholas HENNESSY/KINNERSY William 1809 Boyd Convict - Ann FSm-- D532
16/06/1816 10/05/1816 John LITTLE Arthur 1811 Provide'e Convict NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS D533
16/06/1816 31/12/1815 Joseph Sudbury REDMAN John 1790 Surprise Convict GEORGE Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1812 SPS D534
16/06/1816 02/04/1812 Robert BEAMS/BEAMES Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict GREGORY Martha 1806 Syd' Cove Convict FSmGS ? D536
16/06/1816 12/08/1814 Diana BEAMS * Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict GREGORY Martha 1806 Syd' Cove Convict FSmFS ? D537
23/06/1816 31/05/1816 Elizabeth CHEERS/CHEETS Richard 1790 Surprise Convict SMITH Jane Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS D538
30/06/1816 12/06/1816 Robert BEAN Joseph STUBBS Esther --d-- C256
07/07/1816 24/05/1816 Ann OWEN Quinton 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Elizabeth 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D539
15/07/1816 25/06/1816 Ann Eliza CLEMENTS/CLEMENT William Robert 1815 Ind Convict MRS Ann Eliza 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Ldn E129
04/08/1816 02/07/1816 Martha RILEY James - Maria --m-- D540
04/08/1816 02/04/1816 Lydia CURL Thomas 1815 Indefat'e Convict STACEY Betty 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF 1806 Hnt D541
11/08/1816 31/12/1815 James BULL James 1800 Minerva NSWCorps WILSON Ann 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF Eng D542
11/08/1816 15/07/1816 John BOULTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS D543
12/08/1816 11/08/1816 Martha SMITH John STEPHENS Martha --d-- C257
18/08/1816 11/07/1816 William Warren JENKINS Robert 1809 Atlanta Merchant PITT/FORREST Jemima Matcham 1801 Cana' Child CFmCF 1813 SJP D544
18/08/1816 22/07/1816 Mary Ann SOLEBY John - Jane --m-- D545
25/08/1816 02/12/1815 Charles MANNING John 1800 R Admiral Convict LLEWELLYN/BAYNOM Margaret 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C258
25/08/1816 07/08/1816 Ann HIGGERSON George 1797 Ganges Convict NEWBURY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS D547
01/09/1816 23/03/1812 Sophia Hobson POST Dyson/Deighton 1808 A Gam Convict STEBBING Mary 1809 Aeolus Wife GSmCF 1804 Sfk D550
08/09/1816 17/02/1815 Robert OATLEY James 1815 M Welli'n Convict STOKES Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Stf D551
15/09/1816 22/03/1815 John HULL John 1814 Wyndham Free CAFFRAY Ann/Juliana 1814 Cather'e Convict CFdGS C260
15/09/1816 01/08/1816 Clarissa LOWRIE John 1806 Fortune Convict BOCKERAH Sarah 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D552
15/09/1816 09/08/1816 George COLEBROOK Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WADE Elizabeth/Betty 1792 Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D553
16/09/1816 06/12/1815 Mary WYBROW/WHYBROW William 1797 Ganges Convict CLARKE Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1809 SPS D535
19/09/1816 03/07/1816 Catharine CROWE William 1809 H Hindo'n 73rdReg HAYES Eleanor 1809 H Hindo'n Wife CFmCF 1809 Mdx D554
22/09/1816 04/09/1816 Charles PEARSON John 1815 M Cornw's Convict RYAN Mary 1796 Colonial Born GSmBC 1815 SPS D555
22/09/1816 26/08/1816 Ann BUCKLEY Patrick 1811 Provide'e Convict KELLY Mary/Mallary 1811 Provi'e Convict GSdGS D556
23/09/1816 21/09/1816 Eleanor WARREN John CLEMENTS Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict --dGS C259
29/09/1816 09/08/1816 Eliza Sophia MIDDLETON Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free GSdCF D557
29/09/1816 30/08/1816 John PIPER John 1801 Minorca Child HOGAN Mary 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D558
02/10/1816 28/08/1816 Christian Brown MOLLE George 1814 Wyndham Officer MRS Catharine 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng E130
05/10/1816 27/05/1814 Ann HUGHES Matthew 1797 Britannia Convict SMALL Mary 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SJP D487
06/10/1816 29/05/1816 Harriot NICHOLS Morris - Mary --m-- D559
06/10/1816 16/06/1814 Maria SMITH Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct D560
06/10/1816 04/09/1816 John SMITH Joseph 1806 Fortune Convict -/SMITH Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SPS D561
13/10/1816 13/06/1816 Sophia Susannah SMITH David MORGAN Mary 1799 Colonial Born --mBC 1815 SDH D562
13/10/1816 30/09/1816 Margaret FAIRCLOUGH Charles 1815 Fran&Eliz Convict MRS Martha 1815 Fra'&Eli' Wife GSmCF Ire D563
14/10/1816 07/07/1816 Robert STEWART William 1809 Pegasus Officer MEREDITH-KIRK Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born CFdBC C261
18/10/1816 14/10/1816 Jane LEES Thomas 1801 Canada Convict STAPLES Emma Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP E131
20/10/1816 26/12/1815 Ann BISSETT/BRISSICK Daniel 1804 Coroman'l Convict DOWSE/DRUCE Catherine/Ann 1812 Mins'l Convict FSdGS C262
20/10/1816 23/09/1816 Elizabeth COOMBE/COOMBES John 1815 Indefat'e Husband MRS Agnes 1812 Minstrel Convict CFmGS Eng D564
20/10/1816 21/10/1815 John JOHNSON Andrew 1809 Boyd Convict ELLARD Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born FSmBC 1815 SPS D565
20/10/1816 17/09/1815 Sarah WILLIAMS Jacob - Ann --m-- D566
27/10/1816 29/09/1816 Elizabeth JENKINS James 1802 Coroman'l Convict SAUNDERS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1815 SPS D567
27/10/1816 08/10/1816 Mary Ann McGUIGGAN Ambrose 1797 Britannia Convict TITLEY/MURRELL Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSmFS 1813 SPS D568
27/10/1816 24/04/1816 Rachael/Richard IKIN William 1790 Surprise Child LONGFORD Mary 1801 Minorca Child CFmCF 1807 SPS D569
29/10/1816 28/09/1816 Thomas Broughton CARNE Thomas 1814 Windham Officer BROUGHTON Mary Ann 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS D570
01/11/1816 27/03/1815 Pamelia HUGHES * Thomas SMITH Susannah 1814 Wanstead Convict --dGS D571
03/11/1816 09/10/1816 Robert DANIELS John 1803 H Glatton Convict -/REECE Mary 1802 Perseus Convict FSdFS D572
05/11/1816 08/07/1816 Robert Luttrell ATKINS Thomas 1809 H Dro/Hin Officer LUTTRELL Berthia 1804 Experim't Child CFmCF 1813 SJP E132
17/11/1816 22/08/1816 Benjamin James ROBERTS William 1790 Neptune Convict LONGHURST Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D573
17/11/1816 05/11/1816 George ELLAMS Christopher - Jane --m-- D574
21/11/1816 27/05/1812 John THURSTON Robert 1810 Anne Convict KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSdBC D576
21/11/1816 28/05/1814 Mary Ann THURSTON Robert 1810 Anne Convict KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSdBC D577
21/11/1816 25/02/1811 Sophia THURSTON Robert 1810 Anne Convict KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSdBC D575
24/11/1816 22/10/1816 William Ecclesfield DRUMMOND David 1814 Wyndham 46thReg ANDERSON Mary CFm-- 1816 SPS D571
24/11/1816 05/11/1816 Elizabeth LANCASTER Thomas - Ann --m-- D579
26/11/1816 17/05/1816 William SMITH John - Elizabeth --m-- E133
29/11/1816 09/08/1816 Sophia KELLY James 1791 Colonial Born GRIFFITHS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS E134
01/12/1816 01/11/1816 Sophia Charlotte SMITHERS Thomas 1810 Indian Convict OWEN-EAST Sophia Charlotte 1795 Col' Born GSmBC 1812 SPS D580
01/12/1816 28/10/1816 Elizabeth Jane MILLER Thomas 1810 Anne 73rdReg SUTHERLAND Catharine 1810 Anne Wife CFmCF Sct D581
01/12/1816 23/09/1816 Elizabeth QUOGAN/QUACAN John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D582
01/12/1816 20/09/1816 Charles MarinerKETTLE Joseph - Esther --m-- D583
06/12/1816 06/11/1816 Isaac SPEARS William 1801 E Cornw's NSWCorps HOWE/COLEMAN Mary 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1806 SPS E135
08/12/1816 18/11/1816 George STEEN Thomas - Margaret --m-- D584
09/12/1816 04/11/1816 Sophia WENTWORTH D'Arcy 1790 Neptune Official LAWES/McNEAL Mary Ann 1806 Sinclair Servant CFdCF C266
15/12/1816 28/10/1814 Thomas DAVIS Thomas 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Jane 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Ire D585
15/12/1816 29/11/1816 Mary Ann DAVIS Thomas 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Jane 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Ire D586
22/12/1816 28/05/1816 John Thomas SMITH John 1808 A Gambier Convict BIGGS-JENNINGS Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1815 SPS D587
22/12/1816 14/09/1816 Henry William GODDARD/GODHEAD John 1815 M Welli'n Convict HALL/TURNER Sarah 1797 Colonial Born GSdBC D588
22/12/1816 10/04/1816 George RADLEY John 1814 G Hewitt Convict SEARLE Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict GSdGS D589
22/12/1816 30/11/1816 Sarah SULLIVAN John 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg SOMERVILLE Ann 1801 Nile Convict CFdFS D590
25/12/1816 13/08/1816 Mary Ann BALUKER Edward 1816 Mary Ann Seaman STALLARD Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFdGS C267
25/12/1816 12/09/1815 Mary FAULTY George - Mary --m-- D591
25/12/1816 12/09/1815 Mary FAULTY/WRIGHT George 1814 Somerse'e Convict JONES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS D591
25/12/1816 31/07/1816 Thomas Davis LONG Thomas - Jane --m-- D592
29/12/1816 01/12/1816 Mary HOLWELL Henry - Mary --m-- D593
29/12/1816 25/11/1815 Sarah WATKINS Thomas 1810 Indian Convict PEARCE Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict GSmGS 1813 SPS D594
05/01/1817 07/08/1813 Phillis HANKS James 1798 Barwell Convict TRAPNELL/FRAPNELL Sarah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C268
05/01/1817 29/09/1814 Louisa HANKS James 1798 Barwell Convict TRAPNELL/FRAPNELL Sarah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C269
05/01/1817 10/12/1816 William Henry BROWN John 1810 Ann Convict WINCH Elizabeth 1799 Hillsbo'h Child GSmCF 1813 SPS D595
05/01/1817 16/08/1815 Edward DRENHAM * Willian - Martha --m-- D596
05/01/1817 23/10/1816 Mary Ann LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth/Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS D597
05/01/1817 06/10/1816 Richard LAND John 46thReg MRS Sarah Wife CFmCF Eng D598
05/01/1817 06/11/1811 Mary Ann MILLER John 1801 E Cornw's Convict HOWELL Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP D602
05/01/1817 10/11/1813 Esther MILLER John 1801 E Cornw's Convict HOWELL Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP D603
05/01/1817 05/11/1815 Caroline MILLER John 1801 E Cornw's Convict HOWELL Jane 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP D604
19/01/1817 28/11/1816 Ann Sophia RILEY Edward 1811 Merchant WILKINSON Ann/Mary 1816 Guide Wife CFmCF Ind D605
19/01/1817 19/12/1816 John George LANG Walter 1812 Margaret S Master HARRIS Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP E136
21/01/1817 17/01/1817 Thomas FARRELL John - Sarah --m-- E137
21/01/1817 19/01/1817 Catharine LAVENDER - Mary --m-- C272
26/01/1817 29/10/1816 Elizabeth BOSTOCK Robert 1815 Indefat'e Convict WALKER Rachael Free GSmCF 1816 SPS D606
31/01/1817 29/11/1816 Frances MADDIGAN James - Ann --m-- D607
31/01/1817 22/11/1816 Macquarie McDONALD Hugh 1814 Wyndham 46thReg BURROWES Mary Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1803 Ire D608
31/01/1817 17/01/1817 James DUNNIGAN/DUMMIGAN William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng E138
02/02/1817 23/10/1816 James PICKARD Thomas 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D611
02/02/1817 16/01/1817 Frances COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict -/KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- C273
02/02/1817 04/01/1817 Thomas BROWNING Thomas - Ann --m-- D612
09/02/1817 01/01/1817 John HOLT Joshua 1800 Minerva Child BRAY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1809 SPS D613
16/02/1817 16/10/1816 Sarah TIERNAN Richard MEASURE/MAJOR Amelia 1814 Broxbor'y Convict --dGS C274
16/02/1817 09/01/1817 William DELANEY Nicholas 1802 Atlas Convict BAYLEY Elizabeth Ann 1807 Brothers Free FSmCF 1808 SPS D614
16/02/1817 14/01/1817 Elizabeth Ann REYNOLDS James 1794 Colonial Born KILPACK Martha 1792 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SPS D615
16/02/1817 17/02/1813 Elizabeth PODMORE Richard 1792 Pitt NSWCorps FLARTY Pheobe 1788 P o Wales Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D616
17/02/1817 02/11/1815 George PODMORE Richard 1792 Pitt NSWCorps FLARTY Pheobe 1788 P o Wales Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS E139
23/02/1817 22/05/1816 John MUNDAY John 1790 Colonial Born - Mary Colonial Born BCdBC D618
23/02/1817 12/01/1817 Eliza BEAMS/BEANS Thomas 1804 Coroman'l Convict GREGORY Martha 1806 Syd' Cove Convict FSmFS ? D617
02/03/1817 17/01/1817 James * DUNNIGAN/DUMMIGAN William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D619
09/03/1817 29/12/1816 John George WHITEHOUSE Edward 1816 Fanny Husband THOMPSON Sarah Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1805 Stf D620
18/03/1817 01/03/1817 Hannah FOWLER William 1813 Fortune Convict HEARSON Elizabeth Seymour 1814 Wa Child GSmCF 1816 SPS E140
23/03/1817 20/01/1817 John STILWELL John 1814 Broxbor'y Servant JONES Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFdAP D622
25/03/1817 06/03/1817 Ann Caroline THRUPP Alfred 1814 G Hewitt Settler PIPER Sarah 1798 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SPS D623
28/03/1817 28/08/1816 Christian Brown MOLLE * George 1814 Wyndham Officer MRS Catharine 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D624
30/03/1817 14/02/1817 Thomas BUDD/BUDDS Thomas 1816 Elizabeth 46thReg WOOD Sophia Besenta/Hozapha 1816 E Wife CFmCF 1814 Spn D625
30/03/1817 15/12/1815 Thomas THORN John 1813 E Spencer Convict MANSFIELD/McINTYRE Hannah 1815 Indefat'e Wife GSdCF D626
30/03/1817 16/03/1817 Eleanor THORN John 1813 E Spencer Convict MANSFIELD/McINTYRE Hannah 1815 Indefat'e Wife GSmCF 1816 SPS D627
02/04/1817 02/03/1817 William JONES Richard HUMPHRIES Jane 1815 Northam'n Convict --mGS 1816 SPS E141
04/04/1817 19/02/1817 Esther Pitt WILSHIRE James 1800 R Admiral Clerk PITT Esther 1801 Canada Child CFmCF 1805 SPS D628
04/04/1817 11/01/1817 Frances GOULD John 1816 Fanny Convict GUTSELL Frances 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS D629
04/04/1817 16/06/1816 Jane Catherine SIVERSON/SCRIVERSON Hans Jacob 1812 Ind' Convict MRS Rebecca 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Dvn D630
06/04/1817 04/03/1817 John Thomas GREEN Jonathan 1803 H Glatton Convict COOPER Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF 1798 Esx D631
06/04/1817 19/03/1817 John KIRBY/KIRLEY Timothy - Sarah --m-- D632
06/04/1817 28/02/1813 John SMITH John OVERALL Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict --mGS 1813 SMW D633
06/04/1817 17/05/1816 William SMITH * John - Elizabeth --m-- D634
07/04/1817 26/03/1817 John HALL John ANDERSON Elizabeth --d-- C275
13/04/1817 05/02/1817 Elizabeth Henrietta DAVIS Joseph 1803 H Glatton Convict -/MARSHALL Maria 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS C276
13/04/1817 17/02/1817 Edward George BEATTIE John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PIPER Dulcibella 1801 Minorca Child CFmCF 1813 SPS D635
21/04/1817 01/04/1817 William WILBOW James 1791 Salaman'r Convict SHIPP Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS C277
22/04/1817 12/01/1817 William LEAK James 1812 Guildford Convict MELLING Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSmGS 1815 SPS E142
27/04/1817 01/04/1817 William WILBOW * James 1791 Salaman'r Convict SHIPP Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS D636
27/04/1817 15/03/1817 Charlotte HILLIARD William 1810 Anne Convict WILSON Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS D637
27/04/1817 14/04/1817 Richard LEWIS George 1802 Coroman'l Convict FREDERICK Sarah 1803 H Glatton Child FSmCF 1808 SPS D638
27/04/1817 29/05/1816 Charlotte HALL Charles COGEN/COGEM Margaret --d-- C278
03/05/1817 18/03/1817 John THROSBY Charles BIRCH Elizabeth --d-- C279
04/05/1817 16/04/1817 Elizabeth NEWMAN Henry 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D639
04/05/1817 29/10/1816 Elizabeth WALTERS Aaron 1814 Broxbor'y Free LILBEMONT Susannah 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmGS 1815 SPS D640
04/05/1817 06/03/1816 William LINDSEY Edward 1798 Barwell Convict TURNER Catherine 1798 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS D641
06/05/1817 17/04/1817 Sarah McNAMARA James POOL Lucy --d-- C280
11/05/1817 12/08/1816 Sarah Sophia HUBBARD George 1814 G Hewitt Convict MRS Ann 1814 Wanstead Wife GSmCF Eng D642
11/05/1817 11/01/1817 Celia Catherine COSLOW Michael 1817 MRS Harriot 1817 Wife --mCF D643
11/05/1817 11/01/1817 John MURRAY Owen 1817 46thReg MRS Catherine 1817 Wife CFmCF Eng D644
18/05/1817 10/03/1817 John Barret WILLIAMS Bernard/Barnaby 1806 D P' Convict ROLFE Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D645
18/05/1817 16/04/1817 James OATLEY James 1815 M Welli'n Convict STOKES Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Stf E143
20/05/1817 12/02/1817 Charles Alexander ARMYTAGE Charles 1806 Fortune Convict MORRIS Jane 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1810 SPS D646
25/05/1817 16/11/1814 Sarah JENKINS William 1802 Coroman'l Convict CHIVERS Sarah 1806 Elizabeth Free FSmCF 1807 SPS D647
25/05/1817 28/04/1817 David William OWEN David 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Esther 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D648
25/05/1817 28/04/1817 Mary Mitchell OWEN David 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Esther 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D649
25/05/1817 02/05/1817 Ann BATES Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1791 Britannia Child FSmCF 1800 SPS D650
25/05/1817 06/10/1816 Mary Ann ROBLEY Christopher 1810 Indian Convict CUMMINS Mary 1809 H Drome'y Child GSmCF 1816 SPS D651
25/05/1817 05/05/1817 Ann FIELD Patrick 1800 Friends'p Convict BRIAN Maria 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS D652
25/05/1817 13/05/1811 Harriot EVANS James 1792 Pitt Convict BRIAN/DEAN Elizabeth 1790 L Juliana Convict FSdFS D653
01/06/1817 01/03/1817 Bella HART Michael 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Bridget 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D654
02/06/1817 24/05/1817 Stephen PARTRIDGE Stephen 1814 G Hewitt 46thReg WILLIAMS Sarah 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS E144
08/06/1817 11/04/1817 James HARREX James Proctor 1797 Ganges Convict TABER Frances Sarah 1797 Ganges Child FSmCF 1807 SPS D655
08/06/1817 19/12/1814 William HUTCHINSON William 1801 Anne Convict JAMIESON Jane Matilda 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1813 SJP D656
08/06/1817 28/05/1817 Robert HUTCHINSON William 1801 Anne Convict JAMIESON Jane Matilda 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SJP D657
08/06/1817 17/05/1817 John DAVORAN John - Mary --m-- D658
08/06/1817 11/05/1817 Corina/Gorina ROBINSON James - Sarah --m-- D659
15/06/1817 05/05/1817 Richard Thomas HUTCHINSON William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict COOPER Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSmFS 1801 NI D660
15/06/1817 23/05/1817 Thomas WILKINS Charles 1815 Baring Convict BARNES Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1816 SPS D661
15/06/1817 15/05/1817 Susannah HALL Thomas 1816 Ocean Convict BROOKS Sarah 1816 Mary Ann Wife GSmCF Ssx D662
29/06/1817 05/06/1817 William BEAN William 1799 H Buffalo Child BRADLEY Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born CFmBC 1814 SJP D662
01/07/1817 01/06/1817 Mary Ann BUTLER Lawrence 1802 Atlas Convict ROBERTS Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdGS D663
06/07/1817 01/05/1817 James METCALFE Joseph 1813 E Spencer Convict LAMB/DAWKINS Mary Ann 1814 H Kanga'o Wife GSdCF C281
06/07/1817 12/02/1817 Alice Jane MOORE John 1815 M Welli'n Convict COOPER Sarah 1798 Barwell Child GSmCF 1815 SJP D664
06/07/1817 07/04/1817 Mary McKENNA/McCANNIS Michael 1802 Hercules Convict - Margaret FSd-- D665
06/07/1817 26/01/1817 Mary CONROY John - Bridget --m-- D666
14/07/1817 10/07/1817 William PLUNKET William - Sarah --m-- E145
20/07/1817 13/04/1817 Alexander John LEES William 1816 Mary Ann Free MRS Jane 1815 Northam'n Wife CFmCF Eng D667
21/07/1817 12/08/1816 William WELLS William 1798 Barwell Convict DIAS Rebecca 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS D668
21/07/1817 /04/1817 Francis CHAMBERLAIN James 1791 A Barri'n Convict WOOD Elizabeth 1801 Anne Convict FSdFS C282
27/07/1817 13/07/1817 David DAVIS David - Mary --m-- D668
27/07/1817 03/06/1817 Charles MARSHALL George 1810 Indian Convict McCARROLL Mary 1814 Catherine Convict GSmGS 1815 SPS D669
30/07/1817 11/07/1815 Esther HARRIS Joseph 1811 A Gambier Convict -/BLADES Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS D670
03/08/1817 19/07/1817 Ann HUTCHINSON William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Alice 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D671
03/08/1817 10/06/1816 Margaret BAKER Anthony 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D672
10/08/1817 13/07/1817 Sophia Hannah JOSEPHS Joel 1811 A Gambier Convict COOPER Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSdFS C283
10/08/1817 16/07/1817 Elizabeth Ann MILLER Thomas 46thReg Officer MOORE Elizabeth CFm-- D673
10/08/1817 24/07/1817 Mary CARTER Samuel - Mary --m-- D674
10/08/1817 22/07/1817 John LANE James 1806 Fortune Convict MAHONEY Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS D675
17/08/1817 31/07/1817 Robert MAYNARD Robert - Ann --m-- D676
17/08/1817 11/03/1817 William Henry THOMPSON Joseph 1806 Albion Merchant RICHARDSON Isabella 1791 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP D677
22/08/1817 01/07/1817 John Thomas GURNER John 1817 L Melvi'e SolicitorGALLEFANT Rebecca Ann 1817 L Melv'e Wife CFmCF 1814 Eng D678
22/08/1817 04/09/1816 Sophia RILEY Alexander 1804 Experim't Merchant HARDWICKE Sarah Sophia 1804 Experiment Wife CFmCF 1803 Ldn D679
22/08/1817 17/05/1817 Francis Richard FORBES Francis Ewin 1817 Mary Convict MRS Mary Ann 1817 Mary Wife GSmCF Ind D680
22/08/1817 04/08/1817 William BRAZELY Edward - Susannah --m-- D681
22/08/1817 01/07/1817 Robert MAHON John 1817 MRS Celia 1817 Wife --mCF D682
31/08/1817 06/08/1817 John Edward WRIGHT Thomas - Mary --m-- D683
31/08/1817 29/06/1817 Thomas BROWN David 1801 E Cornw's Child McMAHON Mary Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1815 SPS D684
01/09/1817 11/07/1817 Edward GALVIN John George/James 1802 At'Convict MORGAN Jane 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS E146
07/09/1817 07/08/1817 Mary Ann BUTFOY William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Magdalen 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D685
07/09/1817 07/06/1817 James OATLEY/OAKLEY *James 1815 M Welli'n Convict STOKES Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Stf D686
07/09/1817 05/03/1817 Margaret WHITE John 1808 A Gambier Convict DAVEY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSmFS 1815 SPS D687
07/09/1817 03/05/1817 Henry PUCKERIDGE Joseph 1801 E Cornw's Convict MAUND Ann 1801 E Cornw's Wife FSmCF 1798 Ldn D688
07/09/1817 15/07/1817 Elizabeth BOURK Michael - Elizabeth --m-- D689
07/09/1817 24/08/1817 Mary Ann CRACKNELL James 1817 Matilda 48thReg MRS Margaret 1817 Matilda Wife CFmCF Esx D690
14/09/1817 15/08/1817 Ann CULLEN Thomas 1817 MRS Maria 1817 Wife --mCF D691
14/09/1817 28/05/1817 Amelia Matilda WADDY/WADDAY George 1817 48thReg MRS Jane 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire D692
14/09/1817 17/08/1817 William BARCLAY James - Ann --m-- D693
21/09/1817 21/08/1817 Thomas CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict APPLETON/GABBAGE Jane 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS D694
21/09/1817 14/01/1815 George Frederick MAJOR John -/PICKETT Mary 1803 H Glatton Wife --dCF D695
23/09/1817 23/02/1817 Mary Ann BARNES John 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Dvn E147
28/09/1817 01/09/1817 Mary Ann UNDERWOOD James 1791 A Barri'n Convict POWELL Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP D696
28/09/1817 14/03/1817 William KELLY Neal 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Esther 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Ire D697
28/09/1817 25/07/1817 Ann CAMPBELL Lewis 1817 Dick 48thReg GORDON Mary 1817 Dick Wife CFmCF Ire D698
30/09/1817 15/07/1817 John Nepean McINTOSH Charles 1809 H Drome'y Officer deCECY Francine 1809 H Drome'y Wife CFmCF Eng D699
05/10/1817 17/05/1817 Thomas PARTRIDGE Stephen 1814 G Hewitt 46thReg WILLIAMS Sarah 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS D700
07/10/1817 17/09/1817 Ann Susannah PRIEST Edward 1816 Ocean Convict FLANNAGAN Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS D701
12/10/1817 28/08/1817 Elizabeth Rebecca TUCKWELL William 1795 Colonial Born THORN Elizabeth Mary 1796 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SJP D702
12/10/1817 10/08/1817 George DAVIS George 1813 E Spencer Convict BUTT/LAWRENCE Mary Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS D703
13/10/1817 26/08/1817 Eliza BLAKE William 1815 Northam'n Husband MRS Susannah 1815 Northam'n Convict CFmGS Wlt E148
14/10/1817 10/10/1817 Thomas Joseph McFARLANE John 1808 A Gambier Convict JOHNSTON Grace 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS E149
19/10/1817 04/05/1817 Daniel ALLMAN/ALLMON William 1801 E Cornw's Convict WILLS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D704
19/10/1817 29/05/1817 Charles Giles SMITH William Giles 1814 Surrey Convict SCOTT Eleanor Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SPS E150
23/10/1817 17/03/1817 George Frederick READ George Frederick 1814 Amelia S Mas DRIVER Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS D705
23/10/1817 15/09/1817 Sophia Eliza HANKINSON James 1813 E Spencer Convict MRS Sophia Grace 1815 M Well' Wife GSmCF Eng D706
26/10/1817 09/10/1817 Catharine TOBIN Michael 1817 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire D707
28/10/1817 20/10/1817 David McNAMARA David BROWN Susannah --d-- C284
04/11/1817 23/09/1817 George AUSTIN Thomas 1810 Anne Convict MURPHY Esther FSd-- C285
02/11/1817 08/10/1817 William Pettingel HART Thomas Henry 1816 Ocean Convict SHANNON Frances 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS D708
02/11/1817 07/10/1817 Eliza Jane IKIN Alexander 1790 Surprise Child CROOK Elizabeth 1807 Y William Child CFmCF 1811 SPS D709
09/11/1817 23/10/1817 Jane RADLEY William 1814 Wyndham 46thReg CAVANAGH Catharine 1815 Fra & Eli Convict CFdGS D710
09/11/1817 29/10/1817 Henry SMITH James - Margaret --m-- D711
09/11/1817 22/07/1817 Mary KENNEDY John 1817 48thReg MRS Mary 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire D712
09/11/1817 30/10/1817 Hannah LEES Thomas 1801 Canada Convict STAPLES Emma Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP E151
16/11/1817 30/10/1817 Hannah LEES * Thomas 1801 Canada Convict STAPLES Emma Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP D713
17/11/1817 08/11/1817 William KABLE/CABLE Thomas 48thReg MRS Mary Wife CFmCF Eng E152
23/11/1817 06/09/1817 Ann Maria BULLIVANT Charles James 1816 Ocean Officer IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC C286
30/11/1817 15/11/1817 George BLANDFORD Charles 1817 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire D714
31/11/1817 27/10/1816 Macquarie WHALAN Charles 1791 Alberma'e Convict BERRY Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS D609
07/12/1817 09/11/1817 Robert HYNARD/HAYWARD Robert 1810 Anne Convict MORRIS Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS C287
15/12/1817 19/11/1816 Margaret THORNTON Samuel 1814 Somerse'e Husband JAMES Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmGS Ldn E153
18/12/1817 04/02/1817 Mary Ann BRIEN Dennis - Lucy --m-- E154
25/12/1817 24/11/1817 David WYBROW/WHYBROW William 1797 Ganges Convict CLARKE Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1809 SPS D715
25/12/1817 28/10/1817 Thomas BOWERS Thomas 1812 Guildford Convict McCOY Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1814 SMW D716
25/12/1817 21/06/1817 Charles CREAMER Thomas 1817 MRS Bridget 1817 Wife --mCF D717
27/12/1817 20/12/1817 John ANDERSON James GAMES Ann --m-- 1815 SPS E155
28/12/1817 09/12/1817 David ANDERSON David 1816 Mary Ann Seaman TOZER Agnes 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1817 SPS D718
28/12/1817 10/03/1813 Amelia JOHNSON George LINT Amelia --m-- 1814 SPS D719
28/12/1817 10/12/1817 William BRUCE William 1798 Britannia Child HOWELL Maria 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1815 SPS D720
02/20/1817 01/01/1817 James McINTOSH Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg DUDGEON Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1807 Ire D610
04/01/1818 19/12/1817 Jane DUNCAN - YOUNG/WEATHERALL Mary 1804 Coroman'l 1 of 5 --dCF C288
04/01/1818 04/12/1817 William UNDERWOOD William 1816 H Kangaro Officer ANSON Mary/Jane 1799 H Buffalo Child CFmCF 1817 SDH D721
05/01/1818 17/02/1817 Thomas MORLEY James 1815 Indefat'e Convict MRS Ann 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Ldn E156
18/01/1818 22/12/1817 Margaret JAMES James 1816 Atlas Convict MORGAN Ann 1817 L Melvi'e CameFree GSdCF D722
18/01/1818 03/11/1817 Joseph WOOD Isaac 1813 A Charles Convict SIMMS Felicia 1811 Friends Child GSmCF 1815 SPS D723
18/01/1818 29/12/1817 Ann BLOODSWORTH James 1790 Colonial Born LEE-PANTONEY Maria 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS D724
25/01/1818 12/07/1817 Louisa BIGGE/BIGGS Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin Servant SPENCER Esther 1796 Indispe'e Convict CFdFS C289
26/01/1818 02/01/1818 Mary EGGLETON William 1793 Colonial Born RUGGLASS Sophia 1798 Colonial Born BCmBC 1814 SJP D725
03/02/1818 24/01/1818 Thomas Windsor CAMPBELL Robert 1806 Albion Clerk MURRELL Margaret 1795 Colonial Born CFdBC E157
06/02/1818 29/01/1818 Joseph HARRIS Joseph 1811 A Gambier Convict -/BLADES Esther 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS E158
08/02/1818 04/01/1818 Robert WISE Richard 1813 E Spencer Convict DALTON/BURRIDGE Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1801 Knt D726
22/02/1818 10/10/1817 Thomas - - BLOWER Sarah 1818 Friendsp Convict --dGS C290
22/02/1818 31/01/1818 Augusta Sydney WESTON William Francis 1817 Larkins Free GOUCH Elizabeth/Betty 1817 Larkins Wife CFmCF Sry D727
22/02/1818 10/12/1816 James DUNLOP James 1817 Larkins Convict McDONALD Jane 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS Sct D728
25/02/1818 14/12/1817 Hannah SMITH Joseph 1800 R Admiral Convict GIBBONS Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS E159
25/02/1818 05/02/1818 Stafford John LETT Stafford Squire 1799 Hil' Convict BLUNDELL Sophia 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS E160
25/02/1818 05/02/1818 Sophia Rebecca LETT Stafford Squire 1799 Hil' Convict BLUNDELL Sophia 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS E161
01/03/1818 15/01/1818 Ann Jane SIDDONS Richard 1804 Alexander Seaman POWELL Jane 1800 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS D729
02/03/1818 03/04/1816 Samuel NASH William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBBARD Ann 1790 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SMW E162
08/03/1818 11/02/1818 James MORRIS James 1795 Colonial Born WHEELER Maria Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Child BCdCF C291
08/03/1818 13/02/1818 John HARPER John 1813 E Spencer Convict BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS D730
15/03/1818 06/03/1818 Joseph HANCY Thomas HOLMES Mary --d-- C292
15/03/1818 26/02/1818 Joseph BRILEY James 1813 Fortune Convict ROBERTS Maria 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS D731
20/03/1818 25/02/1818 Martha SQUIRE-SPENCER Francis 1790 Colonial Born SMITH Jane 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS D732
22/03/1818 23/10/1815 Elizabeth HILL William 1797 Ganges Convict JOHNSON Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSdFS C293
22/03/1818 22/10/1817 Sophia HILL William 1797 Ganges Convict JOHNSON Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSdFS C294
22/03/1818 17/04/1817 Ann CAMPBELL Alexander 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS C295
22/03/1818 26/02/1818 Edward REDMAN John 1790 Surprise Convict GEORGE Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmFS 1812 SPS D733
22/03/1818 23/02/1818 Mary HOWELL Samuel 1790 Scarbor'h Convict JONQUILL Bridget Maria 1804 Exper' Child FSdCF D734
22/03/1818 25/03/1817 Emma FIELDER William 1795 Colonial Born DALTON Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Child BCmCF 1814 SPS D735
29/03/1818 16/03/1818 Robert LYDDELL/LYDDLE Robert 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Margaret 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Eng D736
29/03/1818 08/03/1818 Mary Ann CHEERS/CHEETS Richard 1790 Surprise Convict SMITH Jane Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS D737
29/03/1818 04/06/1817 Charlotte FARLOW William - Bridget --m-- D738
05/04/1818 05/01/1818 Joseph Friendship WOOD Joseph 1818 Friends'p -/PAPPS Amelia 1818 Friends'p Wife --mCF D739
11/04/1818 13/03/1818 Charles Capel GREENWAY Francis Howard 1814 G He' Convict WOORE Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1804 Eng D740
26/04/1818 24/03/1818 Jane Ann ARMYTAGE Charles 1806 Fortune Convict MORRIS Jane 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1810 SPS D741
26/04/1818 01/11/1817 Batavia Eliza WRIGHT Joseph 1818 MRS Elizabeth 1818 Wife --mCF D742
03/05/1818 05/04/1818 Mary Ann Elizabeth WICKS Robert 1802 Perseus Convict WEAVER Sarah Mary 1802 Colonial Born FSmBC 1817 SPS D743
10/05/1818 05/04/1817 Grace Ann HARRIS Robert LEADER Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict --dFS C296
10/05/1818 17/05/1817 Lucy TINDALL/TYNDAL John 1815 Indefat'e Convict COOPER Lucy 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS C297
10/05/1818 07/10/1817 William KABLE * Thomas 48thReg MRS Mary Wife CFmCF Eng D744
10/05/1818 01/09/1815 James TURNER James Convict MRS Margaret 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS Eng D745
10/05/1818 06/03/1817 James TURNER Thomas 1815 M Welli'n Convict HABWORTH Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS D746
10/05/1818 04/01/1816 Thomas RUSHTON William 1802 Coroman'l Convict JAMES Sophia 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS D747
10/05/1818 08/08/1817 John BRIAN/RYAN Ambrose 1811 A Gambier Convict LANTAFF Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS D748
11/05/1818 05/02/1818 Stafford John LETT * Stafford Squire 1799 Hil' Convict BLUNDELL Sophia 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D749
11/05/1818 05/20/1818 Sophia Rebecca LETT * Stafford Squire 1799 Hil' Convict BLUNDELL Sophia 1791 Colonial Born FSmBC 1807 SPS D750
15/05/1818 13/06/1815 Mary Caroline BELL Thomas 1817 MRS Mary Caroline 1817 Wife --mCF Ire D751
15/05/1818 13/05/1815 Thomas BELL Thomas 1817 MRS Mary Caroline 1817 Wife --mCF Ire D752
11/05/1818 12/04/1818 John ROBERSON William 1818 MRS Ann 1818 Wife --mCF E163
15/05/1818 10/04/1817 Margaret Janet BELL Thomas 1817 MRS Mary Caroline 1817 Wife --mCF Ire D753
15/05/1818 30/03/1818 Thomas John James DAY Thomas 1795 Colonial Born FITZ Susannah 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SMW D754
22/05/1818 26/02/1818 William PASSFIELD Samuel 1814 Somerse'e Convict PIERCE Jane 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS E164
24/05/1818 29/12/1817 Francis John KENNEDY James 1818 48thReg MRS Mary 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire D755
24/05/1818 29/04/1818 Francis Henry SPEARS William 1801 E Cornw's NSWCorps HOWE/COLEMAN Mary 1800 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1806 SPS D756
24/05/1818 10/03/1818 Eleanor LITTLE Arthur 1811 Provide'e Convict NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict FSdFS D757
28/05/1818 22/05/1818 Bethulia BOWDEN Thomas 1812 G Graham Teacher WHEATON Jane 1812 G Graham Wife CFmCF Eng E165
31/05/1818 24/12/1815 James FARQUHAR Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg YOUNG Louisa CFd-- C299
31/05/1818 14/04/1818 Thomas DENNING Thomas 1814 Three B's Convict JOHNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SJP D758
02/06/1818 /02/1818 Ann RILEY James - Frances --m-- E166
07/06/1818 02/05/1818 William MOORE John 1809 H Hindo'n Servant PODMORE Ann 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1817 SPS D759
07/06/1818 16/05/1818 Nathaniel William TOLLIS Thomas 1797 Ganges NSWCorps -/WATERS Ann 1807 Syd' Cove Convict CFmFS 1812 SPS D761
07/06/1818 27/03/1818 Mary Allen REIBY/REIBEY Thomas 1796 Colonial Born ALLEN Richarda 1816 Mary Ann Child BCmCF 1817 SPS D762
08/06/1818 24/01/1818 Thomas Winder CAMPBELL * Robert 1806 Albion Clerk MURRELL Margaret 1795 Colonial Born CFdBC D763
07/06/1818 06/06/1818 Elizabeth SCHOFIELD/SCHOVILL James 1817 Lloyds 48thReg MRS Mary 1817 Lloyds Wife CFmCF Eng D760
07/06/1818 01/06/1818 Caroline COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict -/KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- E167
14/06/1818 10/06/1818 John SULLIVAN Samuel - Mary --m-- D764
21/06/1818 01/06/1818 Charlotte COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict -/KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- D765
21/06/1818 13/05/1818 Richard DEARING James 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Ldn D766
21/06/1818 14/04/1818 Robert SETTREE/SUTTREE James 1813 Fortune Convict MORROW Anne 1817 L Melvi'e Wife GSmCF 1804 Ldn D767
21/06/1818 19/11/1813 Hannah GRAY John 1798 Barwell Convict KILLETT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1803 SPS D768
21/06/1818 19/01/1815 Ann Louisa GRAY John 1798 Barwell Convict KILLETT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1803 SPS D769
21/06/1818 06/11/1817 Richard GRAY John 1798 Barwell Convict KILLETT Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1803 SPS D770
28/06/1818 23/04/1818 Lucy STILWELL John 1814 Broxbor'y Servant JONES Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFdAP D772
28/06/1818 31/05/1818 Jane WALTERS/WATERS Aaron 1814 Broxbor'y Free LILBEMONT Susannah 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmGS 1815 SPS D773
28/06/1818 16/04/1818 William CLARKE William 1810 Anne Convict JONES Esther 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS D774
28/06/1818 18/06/1818 Margaret FAULKNER Henry 48thReg - Ann CFm-- D771
07/07/1818 22/02/1818 James WILLIAMS John 1815 Indefat'e Convict HAYWOOD Ann 1798 Colonial Born GSdBC D775
12/07/1818 24/06/1818 Campbell Livingstone McDONALD Hugh 1814 Wyndham 46thReg BURROWES Mary Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1803 Ire D776
12/07/1818 31/05/1818 Richard DUNN Thomas 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict BEAN Rosetta 1799 H Buffalo Child FSmCF 1806 SJP D777
12/07/1818 29/06/1818 Mary Ann HYNDES William - Catharine --m-- D778
12/07/1818 07/07/1818 Patrick KELLY John - Ellen --m-- D779
12/07/1818 11/06/1817 Jane MILLER Matthew 1810 Indian Convict MAURICE Alice 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSmGS 1814 SMW D780
12/07/1818 18/06/1818 Edward BOULTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS D781
19/07/1818 14/12/1817 Hannah SMITH * Joseph 1800 R Admiral Convict GIBBONS Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSdFS C300
26/07/1818 13/07/1818 John DOUGLAS Robert 1818 48thReg - Catherine CFm-- D782
27/07/1818 27/06/1818 George Palmer CAMPBELL Robert 1798 Hunter Merchant PALMER Sophia 1800 H Porpo'e Setter CFmCF 1801 SPS E168
02/08/1818 09/07/1818 Adelia AUSTIN Henry 1806 Tellich'y Convict BOARD Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Child FSmCF 1817 SPS D783
02/08/1818 28/07/1818 John RYAN John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D784
02/08/1818 31/05/1818 Jane WELCH/WELSH John 1812 Guildford Convict BARCLAY Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict GSdGS D785
02/08/1818 07/03/1818 Eliza COHEN William ?? Elizabeth - Maria --m-- D786
09/08/1818 17/07/1818 Charles CLARKE Joseph 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng D787
16/08/1818 25/10/1816 Rebecca Jane HOOPER George 1816 Lynx Officer DUFF Janet 1811 Friends Convict CFmGS D788
16/08/1818 23/01/1817 Sophia ADCOCK Thomas 1813 E Spencer Convict GRIFFITHS Elizabeth 1814 Broxbo'y Convict GSdGS D789
23/08/1818 09/07/1818 Alexander William RILEY Edward 1811 Merchant WILKINSON Honora Ann/Mary 1816 Guide Wife CFmCF Ind D790
24/08/1818 26/07/1818 Elizabeth PIPER John 1792 Pitt Officer SHEARS Mary Ann 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS D791
24/08/1818 25/06/1818 Erskine Johnstone ALLAN David 1813 Fortune Official JOHNSTON Sophia 1813 Fortune Wife CFmCF 1797 Sct D792
30/08/1818 05/07/1818 Sarah HOWELL Henry 1794 Colonial Born HILL Mary 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SPS D793
30/08/1818 30/07/1818 Eliza ARCHBOLD Richard Charlemont 1814 3 B's Convict PAWLEY Mary 1802 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS D794
30/08/1818 03/08/1818 Jane SMITH George 1815 Baring Convict KENT/BLADES Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1818 SPS D795
30/08/1818 25/07/1818 John PEARSON John 1815 M Cornw's Convict RYAN Mary 1796 Colonial Born GSmBC 1815 SPS D796
30/08/1818 08/08/1818 John PRICE John - Mary --m-- D797
03/09/1818 23/08/1818 Mary Ann WALMSLEY Ralph 1818 48thReg MRS Lucy 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire E169
06/09/1818 10/08/1818 Mary JENKINS James 1802 Coroman'l Convict SAUNDERS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1815 SPS D798
06/09/1818 23/08/1818 Mary Ann * WALMSLEY/ORMSBY Ralph 1818 48thReg MRS Lucy 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire D799
13/09/1818 24/05/1818 Elizabeth Ann TURNEY Michael DAWSON Mary Ann --d-- C301
13/09/1818 25/04/1818 David SMITH David MORGAN Mary 1799 Colonial Born --mBC 1815 SDH D800
13/09/1818 27/07/1818 John ROBLEY Christopher 1810 Indian Convict CUMMINS Mary 1809 H Drome'y Child GSmCF 1816 SPS D801
20/09/1818 25/08/1818 Ann Elizabeth FARRELL Michael 1816 Surrey Convict REYNOLDS Elizabeth 1801 Colonial Born GSdBC C302
20/09/1818 25/08/1818 Sarah Elizabeth WHYTE Thomas Mariner TINNOCK Jannet CFm-- 1817 SPS D802
20/09/1818 07/07/1818 Henry Pounder Glory LEVISTONE William James 1818 Glory 48thReg MRS Jane 1818 Glory Wife CFmCF Eng D803
20/09/1818 10/09/1818 Thomas TILLEY Adam 1818 48thReg MRS Jane 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire D804
27/09/1818 10/05/1818 Rosetta PRENTICE William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict VICKERS/WICKER Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS C303
27/09/1818 24/06/1818 John LUCAS John 1796 Colonial Born ROWLEY Mary 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1817 SPS D805
27/09/1818 09/09/1818 John DROUT Stewart 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Eng D806
27/09/1818 16/05/1818 William SULLIVAN William 1817 Hunter Convict MRS Mary 1817 Hunter Wife GSmCF Ind D807
03/10/1818 04/09/1818 William HUDSON William Miles 1812 Guild' Convict FREEMAN Ann 1812 Minstrel Child FSmCF 1816 SPS E170
04/10/1818 22/01/1818 Mary Ann JONES Stephen 1816 Mariner Convict CALLCUTT Matilda 1817 L Melvi'e Free GSdCF D808
04/10/1818 23/09/1818 William McDONALD Thomas 1817 48thReg KILMARTIN Mary CFd-- D809
11/10/1818 07/07/1818 Bartholomew CAIN Timothy 1818 MRS Margaret 1818 Wife --mCF Eng D810
11/10/1818 30/09/1818 Margaret SAGGERS/STAGGERS William -/SHEA Mary Ann 1817 Canada Convict --dGS D811
11/10/1818 04/07/1818 Robert Hurcombe ROBERTS Robert 1818 DavidShaw Settler MRS Elizabeth 1818 DavidShaw Wife CFmCF Eng D812
15/10/1818 11/10/1818 James WOODHALL * John 1817 Pilot 48thReg MRS Eleanor 1817 Pilot Wife CFmCF Ire D813
18/10/1818 13/12/1816 Jane Drewry HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn D814
18/10/1818 09/08/1818 Mary Brewin HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn D815
15/10/1818 11/10/1818 James WOODHALL John 1817 Pilot 48thReg MRS Eleanor 1817 Pilot Wife CFmCF Ire E171
20/10/1818 22/09/1818 Maria ALLMAN Francis 1818 Minerva Officer WILSON Sarah 1818 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1807 Gib D816
29/10/1818 22/08/1818 Sophia McDONALD James - Amelia --m-- E172
01/11/1818 05/10/1818 Charles McINTOSH Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg DUDGEON Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1807 Ire D817
01/11/1818 20/05/1818 Ann ROWE Richard 1803 H Glatton Convict GRIFFITHS Margaret 1815 Northam'n Convict FSmGS 1816 SPS D818
01/11/1818 07/10/1818 Frances Elizabeth HILLIARD William 1810 Anne Convict WILSON Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS D819
08/11/1818 25/10/1818 Robert CLAFFERTY Robert - Alice --m-- D820
15/11/1818 01/10/1818 Mary READYHAUGH/REDDIFF Matthew 1817 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Wife CFmCF Eng D822
10/11/1818 10/11/1817 Henry SHIPPEY/SHEPPY Henry 1813 Fortune Convict NEWBURY Charlotte GSd-- C304
10/11/1818 11/11/1817 Margaret GEE Joseph 48thReg MRS Margaret Wife CFmCF Eng E173
15/11/1818 22/10/1818 George William James MORRIS/ENNEVER George 1817 Morley Convict WALTON Ann 1717 Friends'p Wife GSmCF 1809 Ldn D821
15/11/1818 17/10/1818 Charlotte SMITH William Giles 1814 Surrey Convict SCOTT Eleanor Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SPS D823
15/11/1818 29/10/1818 Mary Ann MACQUARIE Peter - Ann --m-- D824
15/11/1818 06/10/1818 Johanna TUZO Joseph 1788 Scarbor'h Convict GOLSBY Rebecca 1811 Friends Convict FSdGS D825
18/11/1818 18/10/1818 William TAYLOR James 1803 H Calcu'a Convict DRAKE Mary Ann 1810 Canada Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS E174
18/11/1818 /07/1818 Judith LYNCH James 1818 48thReg MRS Esther 1818 Wife CFmCF Eng E175
22/11/1818 08/11/1818 Murrin GILMORE John 1818 MRS Ann 1818 Wife --mCF Eng D826
22/11/1818 08/11/1818 Bridget McGRATH Michael - Ann --m-- D827
22/11/1818 25/10/1818 Mary Ann WILKINS/WILKINSON Charles 1815 Baring Convict BARNES Elizabeth 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1816 SPS D828
23/11/1818 22/04/1818 Michael EURY Michael 1813 Fortune Convict HANDLEY Mary Convict GSdGS D829
26/11/1818 22/11/1818 Thomas PALMER Richard 1801 Minorca Convict TITLEY Elizabeth 1801 Nile Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS E176
29/11/1818 24/11/1818 Margaret DAVIS James 1807 D Portl'd NSWCorps MRS Ann 1807 D Portl'd Wife CFmCF D830
29/11/1818 08/11/1818 William TERNAN/TERNON William 1790 Scarbor'h Child HUGHES Margaret 1800 R Admiral Child CFmCF 1807 SPS D831
01/12/1818 25/11/1818 Thomas BROWN Richard - Elizabeth --m-- E177
06/12/1818 14/11/1818 Joseph BARLOW Edward - Sarah --m-- D832
06/12/1818 18/11/1818 Ann MOSS John 1811 A Gambier Convict KINGSTON Hannah 1811 Friends Convict FSmFS Eng D833
11/12/1818 02/12/1818 Rebecca Sophia WILLIAMS Jacob/James - Ann/Hannah --m-- E178
27/12/1818 04/12/1818 Catharine CRICK/TRICK Isaiah 1818 48thReg MRS Margaret 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire E179
15/12/1818 11/12/1818 John Archer BROUGHTON William 1788 Charlotte Servant KENNEDY/SIMPSON Eliza Charlotte 1795 Sov Child CFmCF 1810 SJP E180
20/12/1818 24/11/1818 Frances Eliza POWELL John 1790 Colonial Born TUCKER Charlotte 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SPS D834
20/12/1818 08/12/1818 Maria DELPRADO Manuel 1817 Dick Servant CASEY Eleanor 1817 Dick Servant CFmCF 1817 SPS D835
20/12/1818 06/12/1818 Robert NOWLAND/KNOWLAND James 1804 Coroman'l Convict - Catharine FSm-- D836
21/12/1818 21/12/1818 Eleanor HARPER/HARPUR Patrick 1814 ThreeBees Convict McGINNIS Cecelia 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS E181
21/12/1818 21/12/1818 Anne MILLINGTON John 1818 48thReg MRS Anne Catherine 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire E182
23/12/1818 28/09/1818 George William SIMS Alfred 1811 Friends Child CLARK Mary Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1818 SPS D837
23/12/1818 20/09/1817 Ann McGRATH Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SPS E183
25/12/1818 10/11/1818 Michael DONNAHOUGH Patrick 1818 MRS Elizabeth 1818 Wife --mCF Eng D838
26/12/1818 29/11/1818 Jane Isabella MIDDLETON Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free GSdCF E184
27/12/1818 02/12/1818 John Connell LAYCOCK Thomas 1791 H Gorgon Child CONNELL Margaret 1801 E Cornw's Child CFmCF 1817 SPS D839
27/12/1818 18/12/1818 John CROSSLEY/COSSLEY Jeffry 1818 48thReg - Mary CFm-- D840
27/12/1818 04/12/1818 Catharine CRICK * Isaiah 1818 48thReg MRS Margaret 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire D841
29/12/1818 19/12/1818 John OAKLEY Samuel WILSON Ann --d-- C305
02/01/1819 14/12/1818 Mary Ann FRISBY/FRIEZLEY Charles BUDGE Elizabeth --d-- C306
03/01/1819 24/12/1818 Mary Ann FANEY William - Lucy --m-- F001
03/01/1819 02/12/1818 Rebecca Sophia WILLIAMS * Jacob - Ann --m-- F002
10/01/1819 06/01/1819 Catharine SMITH Thomas 1817 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire F003
10/01/1819 17/10/1818 Elizabeth DEVINE John 1818 MRS Ann 1818 Wife --mCF Eng F004
12/01/1819 11/01/1819 William SMITH Gilbert 1818 Minerva 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Minerva Wife CFmCF Eng E185
14/01/1819 10/01/1819 John Thomas HOWELL Thomas 1810 Indian Convict LEVERTON Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Child FSmCF 1817 SPS E186
15/01/1819 24/11/1818 Martha Ann LOWRIE John 1806 Fortune Convict BOCKERAH Sarah 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SPS F005
15/01/1819 12/12/1818 James MEAD Joseph 1818 Isabella Convict MRS Elizabeth 1818 Wife GSmCF Eng F006
15/01/1819 09/01/1819 Margaret KENNEDY John 1817 48thReg MRS Mary 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire F007
15/01/1819 20/12/1818 Ann KAY/HOY Henry - Catharine --m-- F008
15/01/1819 04/12/1818 William RichardSMITH Richard 1813 Fortune Convict GREEN Frances 1803 H Glatton Child GSmCF 1818 SPS F009
18/01/1819 09/04/1818 William PARKES/SPARKS John 1798 Barwell Convict SOUTHERN Margaret/Mary 1804 Exper' Convict FSdFS E187
20/01/1819 18/12/1818 Ellen FENNING/FANNINGJohn 1819 MRS Joanna 1819 Wife --mCF Eng F010
24/01/1819 21/11/1818 Margaret ACTON/ALLEN Edward GORDON Mary --d-- C307
24/01/1819 19/09/1818 Mary CLARKSON Thomas 1806 Alexander Convict RAYSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Wife GSmCF Wwk F011
24/01/1819 23/12/1818 Thomas ROWLEY Thomas 1794 Colonial Born CLARKSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Child BCmCF 1818 CCC F012
24/01/1819 10/01/1819 John SEDOLE John - Susannah --m-- F013
24/01/1819 28/12/1818 John HUNTER John 1819 FLANNAGAN-CHAPMAN Susannah 1797 Colonial Born --mBC 1817 SPS F014
31/01/1819 26/01/1819 Mary DUNPHY/DUNFEY James 1818 Batavia Convict - Elizabeth GSm-- F015
31/01/1819 18/11/1817 Jane Elizabeth BAX Stephen 1813 Fortune Convict MRS Mary 1813 Fortune Wife GSmCF Knt F016
03/02/1819 28/12/1818 William JARRATT William NELSON Jane --d-- C308
07/02/1819 25/01/1817 Richard James HOBDEN Richard 1813 E Spencer Servant WALKER Albenia 1809 Indispe'e Child CFmCF 1816 SPS F017
07/02/1819 01/01/1819 Ann DUNLOP James 1817 Larkins Convict McDONALD Jane 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS Sct F018
11/02/1819 28/01/1819 Harriet JAMISON/JAMIESON John 1814 Broxbor'y Settler CAINE/KAIN Catharine Convict CFdGS C309
22/02/1819 21/12/1818 Thomas TRIMBLE Thomas O'NEIL Margaret 1817 Canada Convict --dGS C310
28/02/1819 10/12/1818 Matilda Pitt WILSHIRE James 1800 R Admiral Clerk PITT Esther 1801 Canada Child CFmCF 1805 SPS F019
28/02/1819 30/09/1818 Frederick Augustus FORBES Francis Ewin 1817 Mary Convict MRS Mary Ann 1817 Mary Wife GSmCF Ind F020
28/02/1819 07/04/1818 John Renton NICHOLSON John 1817 L Melvi'e S Master STREETER Eliza 1817 L Melvi'e Free CFmCF 1817 SPS F021
07/03/1819 23/02/1819 Esther McBROOM John 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F022
07/03/1819 17/02/1819 Thomas STEWART Robert 1814 Windham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Windham Wife CFmCF Yrk F023
21/03/1819 23/02/1819 Thomas Lawrence Pennel CROAKER John 1816 Mariner Convict KEMP Susannah Kidder 1816 Eliz'Wife GSmCF 1811 Knt F024
21/03/1819 28/02/1819 Carolina Cologne GODDARD/GODHEAD John 1815 M Welli'n Convict HALL/TURNER Sarah 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS F025
21/03/1819 13/10/1818 William NASH George - Frances --m-- F026
21/03/1819 22/02/1819 Ann GOLLEN/GOLLIN James - Catharine --m-- F027
25/03/1819 02/09/1818 Margaret Jane WILBOW James 1791 Salaman'r Convict SHIPP Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS C311
28/03/1819 02/09/1818 William SIVERSON/SCRIVERSON Hans Jacob 1812 Ind' Convict MRS Rebecca 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Dvn F028
28/03/1819 01/03/1819 William FOWLER William 1813 Fortune Convict HEARSON Elizabeth Seymour 1814 Wa Child GSmCF 1816 SPS F029
28/03/1819 11/07/1817 Ann McGRATH * Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SPS F030
28/03/1819 01/11/1818 Michael McGRATH Michael 1809 Boyd Convict SOMERVILLE Elizabeth 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SPS F031
28/03/1819 29/04/1818 Charlotte Priscilla PITHERS/PITCHERS William 1810 Ind' Pensio'r NICHOLS Ann 1810 Indian Wife CFmCF Eng F032
28/03/1819 17/03/1819 Mary WAYNE Richard 1818 48thReg MRS Margaret 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F033
04/04/1819 18/11/1818 Lucy SIMPSON John 1818 Ocean Convict MARSHALL Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS F035
04/04/1819 14/03/1819 Mary Ann LEAK/LEEK James 1812 Guildford Convict MELLING Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSmGS 1815 SPS F036
04/04/1819 10/12/1818 Jane BROWN John 1810 Ann Convict WINCH Elizabeth 1799 Hillsbo'h Child GSmCF 1813 SPS F037
11/04/1819 01/04/1819 John KING James 48thReg MRS Ellen Wife CFmCF Eng F038
11/04/1819 16/06/1816 Elizabeth REYNOLDS Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict NUTTLE Mary 1804 Experim't Convict FSdFS F039
11/04/1819 28/11/1816 Catharine ROACH David - Hannah --m-- F040
11/04/1819 28/11/1818 James ROACH David - Hannah --m-- F041
11/04/1819 15/10/1817 Alexander MASON Alexander 1808 Speke Seaman SIMPSON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict CFdFS F042
13/04/1819 09/02/1819 Charles John WENTWORTH D'Arcy 1790 Neptune Official LAWES/McNEAL Mary Ann 1806 Sinclair Servant CFdCF C312
18/04/1819 29/03/1819 William BADDELEY George BAYLEY Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict --mGS F043
18/04/1819 24/01/1819 Mary Ann SMITH William - Elizabeth --m-- F044
18/04/1819 29/03/1819 Sophia Jane PARKER Stephen 1804 Coroman'l Convict PUGH Harriott 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SMW F045
25/04/1819 18/04/1819 Ann FRICKLETON Hugh 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F046
02/05/1819 06/04/1819 Hannah LEES William 1816 Mary Ann Free MRS Jane 1815 Northam'n Wife CFmCF Eng F047
02/05/1819 19/04/1819 Mary MULRANY/MULVANY Andrew 1818 48thReg MRS Elizabeth 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F048
02/05/1819 13/04/1819 Matilda LEES Joseph - Mary --m-- F049
02/05/1819 24/12/1818 Andrew SHELLEY Andrew - Catharine --m-- F050
02/05/1819 25/04/1819 Jane MOWLIN William - Mary --m-- F051
10/05/1819 03/03/1817 George SPARKES/PARKS Thomas 1791 Salaman'r Convict WILLIAMS Susannah 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS C313
15/05/1819 18/02/1819 James LANE George 1801 E Cornw's Convict GIBBS Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS E188
16/05/1819 20/04/1819 Thomas IKIN William 1790 Surprise Child LONGFORD Mary 1801 Minorca Child CFmCF 1807 SPS F052
16/05/1819 07/12/1818 Clarence IRVING/IRWIN John Hamilton 1796 Colonial Born PARTRIDGE Ann 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SPS F053
16/05/1819 05/05/1819 John WEST Benjamin 1817 Dick 48thReg MRS Bridget/Biddy 1817 Dick Wife CFmCF Ire F054
16/05/1819 22/04/1819 Ellis COLEBROOK Thomas 1790 Scarbor'h Convict WADE Elizabeth/Betty 1792 Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F055
23/05/1819 23/05/1819 Nicholas DELANEY Nicholas 1802 Atlas Convict BAYLEY Elizabeth Ann 1807 Brothers Free FSmCF 1808 SPS E189
23/05/1819 01/05/1819 William SMITH James - Margaret --m-- F056
23/05/1819 17/05/1819 Jane CASSIDY John 1808 Speke NSWCorps MRS Eleanor 1808 Speke Wife CFmCF Ire F057
23/05/1819 30/04/1819 Frederick Augustus OATLEY/OAKLEY James 1815 M Welli'n Convict STOKES Mary 815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Stf F058
30/05/1819 12/12/1818 John Samuel HOCKLEY Samuel 1792 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Ann 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSdGS C314
30/05/1819 21/04/1817 Richard WOOD George 1817 48thReg MRS Judith 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire F059
30/05/1819 18/05/1819 Catharine WOOD George 1817 48thReg MRS Judith 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire F060
30/05/1819 04/05/1819 Maria BROOKS George - Susannah --m-- F061
30/05/1819 20/05/1817 Sarah KING Charles 1813 Fortune Convict JAMES Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS F062
30/05/1819 26/03/1819 Charles KING Charles 1813 Fortune Convict JAMES Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS F063
30/05/1819 16/04/1819 John BEATTIE John 1809 H Drome'y 73rdReg PIPER Dulcibella 1801 Minorca Child CFmCF 1813 SPS F064
30/05/1819 06/03/1819 Edward TREE Samuel 1812 Guildford Convict GUEST/SWIFT Elizabeth 1804 Experim't Convict GSmFS 1813 SPS F065
05/06/1819 03/06/1819 Thomas PARSONS Thomas NEWMAN Ann --d-- E190
13/06/1819 16/03/1819 William Dennis SHEIL Dennis 1812 Guildford Convict BRADBURY Mary 1815 Northam'n Child FSmCF 1817 SPS F066
13/06/1819 31/05/1819 Mary Ann TAYLOR Robert 1818 48thReg MRS Mary 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F067
13/06/1819 06/06/1819 Jane SCHOFIELD James 1817 Lloyds 48thReg MRS Mary 1817 Lloyds Wife CFmCF Eng F068
13/06/1819 09/05/1815 Maria McOWEN/McCOEN William 1814 G Hewitt Convict - Maria GSd-- F069
16/06/1819 24/05/1819 Joseph WALKER Joseph 1800 Friends'p Convict HARDCASTLE/SIMS Frances 1812 Minstrel Convict FSdFS E191
20/06/1819 02/01/1819 George Thomas WILLIAMS Bernard 1806 D Portl'd Convict ROLFE Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F070
20/06/1819 29/05/1819 Robert WHITEHOUSE Edward 1816 Fanny Husband THOMPSON Sarah Mary 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1805 Stf F071
20/06/1819 30/05/1819 John CRACKNELL James 1817 Matilda 48thReg MRS Margaret 1817 Matilda Wife CFmCF Esx F072
20/06/1819 15/05/1819 Charlotte GOULD John 1816 Fanny Convict GUTSELL Frances 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS F073
27/06/1819 26/05/1819 John WADDY George 1817 48thReg MRS Jane 1817 Wife CFmCF Ire F074
27/06/1819 29/05/1819 Catharine HART Patrick 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Ann 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng F075
27/06/1819 15/06/1819 Margaret SINGLETON Henry 1817 Larkins 48thReg MRS Mary 1817 Larkins Wife CFmCF Ire F076
27/06/1819 14/06/1819 Elizabeth WORSHALL/WORTHAL Lark - Honora --m-- F077
27/06/1819 24/04/1818 Ann GEE Joseph 48thReg MRS Margaret Wife CFmCF Eng F078
29/06/1819 16/05/1819 Elizabeth JENKINSON Thomas - Elizabeth --m-- E192
04/07/1819 09/06/1819 Sarah CAMPBELL Lewis 1817 Dick 48thReg GORDON Mary 1817 Dick Wife CFmCF Ire F079
04/07/1819 27/05/1819 Jane PARTRIDGE Stephen 1814 G Hewitt 46thReg WILLIAMS Sarah 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS F080
11/07/1819 14/06/1819 George SOLOMON John 1816 Mariner Convict STORER Sarah/Mary 1804 Colonial Born GSdBC F081
11/07/1819 11/04/1818 Isaac WISE Isaac 1814 G Hewitt Convict WATSON Catherine/Sarah 1814 Wan' Convict GSdGS F082
13/07/1819 13/07/1819 Sarah Eliza MORRIS William 1797 Colonial Born WILSON ?HAWKINS Sarah Eliza 1802 Colonial Born BCmBC 1819 SPS E193
18/07/1819 18/06/1819 William ALEXANDER William CONNOLLY Bridget --d-- C315
18/07/1819 26/06/1819 William COOPER Robert 1813 E Spencer Convict -/KELLY Elizabeth GSm-- 1818 SPS F083
18/07/1819 05/07/1819 Mary Ann CORN John 1811 A Gambier Convict - Margaret GSm-- F084
21/07/1819 27/06/1819 Mary Ann COX James - Elizabeth --m-- E194
25/07/1819 11/10/1812 William BIGGS Thomas - Ann --m-- F085
25/07/1819 31/05/1819 Sarah BIGGS Thomas - Ann --m-- F086
25/07/1819 07/07/1819 Charles FROUD Charles HOLMES Mary --m-- 1818 SPS F087
25/07/1819 01/05/1819 Henry UTHER Reuben 1807 Syd' Cove Clerk HACKING Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS F088
01/08/1819 21/07/1819 Sarah BURROWS Joshua/Joseph 1817 Lark's 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Larkins Wife CFmCF Ire F089
01/08/1819 10/05/1819 Elizabeth THORPE Francis 1819 48thReg MRS Sarah 1819 Wife CFmCF Ire F090
01/08/1819 15/04/1819 Edward BRUCE William 1798 Britannia Child HOWELL Maria 1796 Colonial Born CFmBC 1815 SPS F091
08/08/1819 28/06/1819 Richard THORN John 1813 E Spencer Convict MANSFIELD/McINTYRE Hannah 1815 Indefat'e Wife GSmCF 1816 SPS F092
08/08/1819 06/07/1819 Benjamin HODGSON/HODGHAM Benjamin 1817 Matilda 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Matilda Wife CFmCF Eng F093
08/08/1819 02/07/1819 Thomas Henry HART Thomas Henry 1816 Ocean Convict SHANNON Frances 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS F094
08/08/1819 16/07/1819 Sarah IKIN Alexander 1790 Surprise Child CROOK Elizabeth 1807 Y William Child CFmCF 1811 SPS F095
09/08/1819 19/07/1819 William MORLEY James 1815 Indefat'e Convict MRS Ann 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Ldn E195
15/08/1819 27/05/1819 Joseph THOMPSON Joseph 1806 Albion Merchant RICHARDSON Isabella 1791 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SJP F096
15/08/1819 31/07/1819 Joseph FIELD Patrick 1800 Friends'p Convict BRIAN Maria 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1813 SPS F097
15/08/1819 22/07/1819 Mary Ann SophiaPRIEST Edward 1816 Ocean Convict FLANNAGAN Elizabeth 1798 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS F098
22/08/1819 24/07/1819 George BAX Stephen 1813 Fortune Convict MRS Mary 1813 Fortune Wife GSmCF Knt F099
22/08/1819 17/09/1817 William NASH William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBBARD Ann 1790 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SMW F100
29/08/1819 22/07/1819 Samuel HOWELL Samuel 1790 Scarbor'h Convict JONQUILL Bridget Maria 1804 Exper' Child FSdFS F101
29/08/1819 05/08/1819 Absalon HEWITT Thomas - Mary --m-- F102
29/08/1819 06/08/1819 William WYBROW/WHYBROW William 1797 Ganges Convict CLARKE Elizabeth 1808 Speke Convict FSmGS 1809 SPS F103
29/08/1819 13/05/1816 Elizabeth KINSELA/KINCHLEY Thomas 1802 Atlas Convict -/GRAY Elizabeth 1807 Syd' Cove Convict FSdGS F104
29/08/1819 03/08/1819 James BROWN David 1801 E Cornw's Child McMAHON Mary Elizabeth 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1815 SPS F105
29/08/1819 18/07/1819 Amelia TAYLOR William 1814 46thReg MRS Charlotte 1814 Wife CFmCF Eng F106
11/09/1819 04/09/1819 Thomas TURNER Thomas 1815 M Welli'n Convict HABWORTH Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS E196
11/09/1819 04/09/1819 Thomas TURNER * Thomas 1815 M Welli'n Convict HABWORTH Mary 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS F107
14/09/1819 08/06/1819 Eliza NICHOLS John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict PUGH Ann 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1803 SJP E197
26/09/1819 19/08/1819 Elizabeth BUTLER Lawrence 1802 Atlas Convict ROBERTS Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSmFS 1817 SPS F108
26/09/1819 09/09/1819 Sarah KELLY John 1818 48thReg MRS Maria Wife CFmCF Ire F109
26/09/1819 29/08/1819 Ann Maria SMITHERS Thomas 1810 Indian Convict OWEN-EAST Sophia Charlotte 1795 Col' Born GSmBC 1812 SPS F110
03/10/1819 25/06/1819 Robert TUBMAN/TABINAH Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- C316
03/10/1819 01/09/1819 Elizabeth BOWMAN Alexander 1816 Fanny Convict JONES Margaret Convict GSmGS 1819 SPS F111
03/10/1819 11/09/1819 Elizabeth BRIAN/BRYAN Ambrose 1811 A Gambier Convict LANTAFF Ann 1815 Northam'n Convict GSdGS F112
03/10/1819 11/09/1819 Hannah CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict APPLETON/GABBAGE Jane 1801 Nile Convict FSdFS F113
03/10/1819 23/02/1817 Mary Ann BARNES/BARNS * John 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Dvn F114
03/10/1819 08/09/1819 Sarah BARNES/BARNS John 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Dvn F115
10/10/1819 22/09/1819 James LANE James 1806 Fortune Convict MAHONEY Mary 1806 Alexander Convict FSmFS 1807 SPS F116
17/10/1819 24/09/1819 Elizabeth ANDERSON David 1816 Mary Ann Seaman TOZER Agnes 1816 Mary Ann Convict CFmGS 1817 SPS F117
17/10/1819 27/06/1819 Amelia Barry McINTOSH John 1819 MRS Susannah 1819 Wife --mCF Eng F118
31/10/1819 19/09/1819 Bridget GORDON James - Margaret --m-- F119
31/10/1819 06/10/1819 Mary Ann NEWPORT/NEWFORT Matthew 1814 ThreeBees Convict SULLIVAN Ann 1817 Canada Convict GSdGS F120
07/11/1819 09/09/1819 William ROBINSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict UDEN Rosanna 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS E198
07/11/1819 30/09/1819 John ARNFIELD Hugh 1819 MRS Catharine 1819 Wife --mCF Eng F121
07/11/1819 09/10/1819 John William CHISHOLM(E) James 1791 Britannia NSWCorps BOWMAN Mary 1798 Barwell Child CFmCF 1818 SPR F122
07/11/1819 22/09/1819 Thomas STILWELL John 1814 Broxbor'y Servant JONES Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmAP 1819 SPS F123
07/11/1819 27/10/1819 Sarah SMITH James - Margaret --m-- F124
07/11/1819 07/09/1819 Mary Ann SMITH Joseph 1809 H Dro/Hin 73rdReg MRS Elizabeth 1809 H Dro/Hin Wife CFmCF Sct F125
12/11/1819 05/11/1819 William VICKERS/WICKERS Richard 1816 Ocean Convict TAYLOR/GORDON Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS E199
13/11/1819 25/10/1819 John William FLYNN John 1800 Friends'p Convict NELSON Louisa 1798 Colonial Born FSmBC 1819 SLL E200
14/11/1819 18/10/1819 Rosamond Melvina REDMAN/REDMOND John 1790 Surprise Convict GEORGE Mary 1810 Canada Convict FSmFS 1812 SPS F126
14/11/1819 02/10/1819 Edwin Harvey TOMPSON/THOMPSON Charles 1804 Coroman'l Convict BOGGIS Elizabeth 1792 Colonial Born FSmBC 1806 SPS F127
14/11/1819 06/06/1819 Elizabeth HOLT Joshua 1800 Minerva Child BRAY Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1809 SPS F128
14/11/1819 09/11/1819 James CURRY Edward - Ann --m-- F129
14/11/1819 02/10/1819 Jane COX James 1804 Experim't Child CONNELL(Y) Mary 1801 E Cornw's Child CFmCF 1812 SJP F130
15/11/1819 29/10/1819 John WATSON John 1797 Colonial Born HANCY Mary 1803 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS E201
17/11/1819 25/11/1817 Robert LEADBEATER John 1807 D Portl'd Convict DAVIS Margaret 1809 Indispe'e Convict FSdFS C317
21/11/1819 21/10/1819 Edward Smith HILL William 1797 Ganges Convict JOHNSON Mary 1798 Britannia Convict FSdFS C318
21/11/1819 24/07/1819 Daniel SMITH Daniel - Mary --m-- F131
28/11/1819 11/11/1819 Henry BRYANT Martin 1803 H Glatton Convict JAMIESON Martha 1799 Colonial Born FSdBC E202
28/11/1819 14/11/1819 Mary SMITH William - Elizabeth --m-- F132
28/11/1819 11/11/1819 Sarah SIBLEY William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict MALE Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmGS 1815 SPS F133
28/11/1819 13/11/1818 John STEWART William 1809 Pegasus Officer MEREDITH-KIRK Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born CFdBC F134
28/11/1819 14/10/1819 Jane ROBINSON Richard - Mary --m-- F135
28/11/1819 29/11/1818 Jane Isabella MIDDLETON * Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free GSdCF F136
05/12/1819 10/11/1819 Richard UNDERWOOD James 1791 A Barri'n Convict POWELL Mary Ann 1796 Colonial Born FSmBC 1812 SJP F137
05/12/1819 19/11/1819 James CHEERS/CHEETS Richard 1790 Surprise Convict SMITH Jane Ann 1814 Wanstead Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS F138
05/12/1819 01/09/1819 Joseph James PALFRY Thomas 1808 Recovery NSWCorps BARTLETT Ann 1801 Nile Child CFmCF 1810 SPS F139
12/12/1819 07/02/1819 Sarah Ann BOXLEY John TURNER/LINDSEY Catharine 1798 Colonial Born --dBC C319
12/12/1819 14/05/1816 Mary Ann SUMMERS/SOMMERS Charles 1816 Mary Ann Settler RADFORD Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1816 SJP F140
12/12/1819 26/10/1817 Frances Eliza SUMMERS/SOMMERS Charles 1816 Mary Ann Settler RADFORD Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1816 SJP F141
12/12/1819 17/07/1819 Charlotte Mary SUMMERS/SOMMERS Charles 1816 Mary Ann Settler RADFORD Ann 1816 Mary Ann Convict GSmGS 1816 SJP F142
19/12/1819 24/11/1819 Elizabeth HOBDEN Richard 1813 E Spencer Servant WALKER Albenia 1809 Indispe'e Child CFmCF 1816 SPS F143
19/12/1819 25/07/1815 Thomas Mather HOLFORD Thomas 1801 Margaret Seaman EDGE Mary Ann 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS F144
19/12/1819 07/11/1817 Jane Catherine HOLFORD Thomas 1801 Margaret Seaman EDGE Mary Ann 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS F145
25/12/1819 26/11/1819 Martha Melvina LOVE Joseph 1793 Colonial Born GOODWIN Mary Ann 1803 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SPS F147
26/12/1819 25/02/1819 Benjamin ALLEN Josiah 1817 Fame Convict MRS Mary Ann 1817 L Melvi'e Convict GSmGS Eng F148
26/12/1819 10/03/1815 John RUSHTON Thomas 1803 H Calcu'a Convict MEINAY/GRAHAM Elizabeth 1797 Ganges Wife FSdCF C320
26/12/1819 24/11/1819 William Henry NICHOLSON John 1817 L Melvi'e S Master STREETER Eliza 1817 L Melvi'e Free CFmCF 1817 SPS F146
26/12/1819 17/09/1819 Elizabeth WHITE John 1808 A Gambier Convict DAVEY Mary 1808 Speke Convict FSmFS 1815 SPS F149
31/12/1819 21/12/1819 Mary Jane CALLAGHAN/GALLAGHAN Patrick - Jane --m-- F150
01/01/1820 24/11/1819 Ann Elizabeth CORDEAUX William 1818 Friends'p Official MOORE Ann Field 1815 M Welli'n Free CFmCF 1818 SPS F151
02/01/1820 10/08/1819 James DAVIS George 1813 E Spencer Convict BUTT/LAWRENCE Mary Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSmGS 1818 SPS C321
02/01/1820 14/12/1819 John WILLIAMS John 1815 Indefat'e Convict HAYWOOD Ann 1798 Colonial Born GSmBC 1818 SPS F152
02/01/1820 24/11/1819 Nathaniel BATES Thomas 1790 Neptune Convict GRIFFIN Ann 1791 Britannia Child FSmCF 1800 SPS F153
02/01/1820 27/12/1819 Mary Ann GRAHAM Charles 1818 48thReg MRS Fanny 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F154
02/01/1820 25/12/1819 Stephen MURPHY James - Catharine --m-- F155
09/01/1820 19/12/1819 Esther OLIVER William 1817 Shipley Convict MRS Barbara 1818 Friends'p Covnict CFmCF Eng F156
10/01/1820 21/12/1819 Eliza ABBOTT Edward - Ann --m-- E203
12/01/1820 23/11/1819 William DRUMMOND John Francis 1815 M Welli'Official McKELLAR Elizabeth 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 Sct E204
13/01/1820 15/11/1819 Elizabeth DALE William - Mary --d-- C322
14/01/1820 29/09/1819 Matthew KEARNS/KEARNAN Joseph 1793 SugarCane Convict READY Elizabeth 1811 Minstrel Convict FSmFS 1813 SPS E205
16/01/1820 13/12/1819 Ann LYNCH Patrick 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Eng F157
16/01/1820 25/12/1819 John FLYNN James -/MURPHY Alice --m-- 1818 SPS F158
20/01/1820 31/12/1819 Mary Ann COOLEY Samuel 1790 Neptune Convict -/GRANT Elizabeth 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSmGS 1818 CCN E206
23/01/1820 13/01/1820 Sarah SMITH Gilbert 1818 Minerva 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Minerva Wife CFmCF Eng F159
23/01/1820 11/08/1819 Spencer Hall GREEN Jonathan 1803 H Glatton Convict COOPER Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF 1798 Esx F160
23/01/1820 03/01/1820 Charlotte FAULKNER Henry 48thReg - Ann CFm-- F161
25/01/1820 13/11/1819 John LEVY Solomon 1815 M Welli'n Convict ROBERTS Ann 1804 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SJP F162
30/01/1820 22/01/1820 James CASSAN Henry - Ellen --m-- F163
06/02/1820 18/01/1820 Thomas JONES Samuel 1818 Friends'p Seaman NORTH Sarah 1818 Friends'p Convict CFmGS 1818 SPS F164
06/02/1820 14/06/1818 Henry GARDINER Edward 1815 M Welli'n Convict BOULTON Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSmFS 1816 SPS F165
06/02/1820 03/01/1820 Lousia GARDINER Edward 1815 M Welli'n Convict BOULTON Mary 1811 Friends Convict GSmFS 1816 SPS F166
06/02/1820 11/11/1819 Martin Henry BRYANT Martin 1803 H Glatton Convict JAMIESON Martha 1799 Colonial Born FSdBC F167
06/02/1820 14/10/1818 George Henry NETTLETON Joseph 1807 D Portl'd Convict JAMIESON Esther Sophia 1793 Colonial Born FSmBC 1811 SPS F168
13/02/1820 29/01/1820 John NOWLAND/KNOWLAND James 1804 Coroman'l Convict - Catharine FSm-- F169
13/02/1820 10/11/1819 Samuel BOWYER Samuel 1810 Indian Convict FRENCH Charlotte 1818 Maria Convict FSmGS 1819 SPS F170
27/02/1820 11/01/1820 Robert Charles HOWE Robert 1800 R Admiral Child LEE Elizabeth 1802 Colonial Born CFdBC C323
27/02/1820 06/02/1820 Richard ROBERTS William 1811 A Gambier Convict LONG Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Child FSdCF F171
27/02/1820 02/01/1820 Jane NASH William 1798 Barwell Convict HUBBARD Ann 1790 Colonial Born FSmBC 1810 SMW F172
27/02/1820 07/02/1820 Ann LEAVERS/LEVER Thomas 1817 Matilda 48thReg MRS Bridget 1817 Matilda Wife CFmCF Ire F173
03/03/1820 20/02/1820 James CHANDLER William 1804 Coroman'l Convict THOMPSON Ann FSd-- C324
04/03/1820 01/02/1820 Elizabeth IBBETSON George 1818 Batavia Convict McALLISTER Mary 1803 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SPS E207
05/03/1820 01/06/1819 James WOODCOCK Jonathan 1816 Fanny Convict BONE Amelia 1812 Minstrel Child GSmCF 1819 SLL E208
05/03/1820 27/02/1819 Mary Ann HUGHES Thomas 1819 DAY Martha 1819 --m-- Eng F174
12/03/1820 31/03/1819 Henry Field GURNER/GURMKE John 1817 L Melvi'e SolicitorGALLEFANT Rebecca Ann 1817 L Melv'e Wife CFmCF 1814 Eng F175
14/03/1820 10/02/1820 William Martin HOCKLEY/OCKLEY Samuel 1792 R Admiral Convict WILLIAMS Ann 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSdGS C325
16/03/1820 25/01/1820 Elizabeth Ann STYLES James Richard 1817 Larkins Free INCH Ann 1802 Colonial Born CFmBC 1818 SPS F176
19/03/1820 04/05/1817 Sarah COOLEY Samuel 1790 Neptune Convict SHEA Jane 1813 A Charles Convict FSdGS C326
19/03/1820 17/04/1818 Charles James BULLIVANT Charles James 1816 Ocean Officer IKIN Maria 1792 Colonial Born CFdBC C327
19/03/1820 17/04/1818 Edward George POWELL-WATSON Edward 1790 L Juliana Child PAWLEY Elizabeth 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1811 SPS E208
19/03/1820 10/03/1820 Sarah ALDERDICE William - Margaret --m-- F177
19/03/1820 25/12/1817 Sarah MORGAN George 1801 Canada Convict COLLINS Ann 1791 A Barri'n Child FSdCF F178
19/03/1820 31/12/1819 Mary Ann COOLEY * Samuel 1790 Neptune Convict -/GRANT Elizabeth 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSmGS 1818 CCN F179
19/03/1820 06/03/1820 Catharine CURETON Edward 1803 H Glatton Convict WILLIAMS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdFS 1815 SPS F180
20/03/1820 06/03/1820 Catharine CURETON * Edward 1803 H Glatton Convict WILLIAMS Sarah 1810 Canada Convict FSdFS 1815 SPS E209
27/03/1820 11/02/1820 Charlotte CUNNINGHAM James Mary Seaman SNAILHAM Charlotte 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS F181
02/04/1820 20/03/1820 George MILLINGTON John 1818 48thReg MRS Anne Catherine 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F182
02/04/1820 28/02/1820 Mary Ann HALL Robert 1790 Scarbor'h NSWCorps NASH Mary 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1810 SPS F183
05/04/1820 11/12/1819 Ann Elizabeth PASSFIELD Samuel 1814 Somerse'e Convict PIERCE Jane 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1817 SPS F184
09/04/1820 12/02/1820 Mary DENNING Thomas 1814 Three B's Convict JOHNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SJP F185
09/04/1820 25/11/1819 Francis SQUIRE-SPENCER Francis 1790 Colonial Born SMITH Jane 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1810 SPS F186
09/04/1820 21/02/1820 George Isaac HARRISON William - Mary --m-- F187
16/04/1820 13/06/1819 Campbell WHALAN Charles 1791 Alberma'e Convict BERRY Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F188
16/04/1820 25/12/1817 George Robert FAULTY/WRIGHT George 1814 Somerse'e Convict JONES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS F189
16/04/1820 18/03/1820 William FAULTY/WRIGHT George 1814 Somerse'e Convict JONES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS F190
16/04/1820 03/10/1817 James MERRIMAN/MERRYMAN George 1811 A Gambier Convict BIRKETT/SMITH Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict GSmGS 1813 SJP F191
16/04/1820 03/03/1820 George MERRIMAN/MERRYMAN George 1811 A Gambier Convict BIRKETT/SMITH Mary 1812 Minstrel Convict GSmFS 1813 SJP F192
24/04/1820 21/04/1820 George DAY Thomas 1795 Colonial Born FITZ Susannah 1797 Colonial Born BCmBC 1816 SMW E210
30/04/1820 08/04/1820 Thomas Enoch CURRY Thomas 1816 Elizabeth Convict CUBITT Charlotte 1805 Colonial Born GSdBC C328
30/04/1820 22/04/1820 Eleanor SULLIVAN Daniel 1818 48thReg ROCHE Mary 1818 Wife CFmCF Eng F193
30/04/1820 21/04/1820 Elizabeth WASLEY John - Mary --m-- F194
03/05/1820 18/06/1816 Henry John TALBOT Andrew PEARCE Jane --d-- C329
03/05/1820 04/12/1818 John HARRINGTON John - - --d-- C330
07/05/1820 23/01/1820 Thomas FISHER John 1802 Perseus Convict BOLTON Jemmima 1810 Canada Convict FSmGS 1811 SJP F195
07/05/1820 28/02/1820 Maria BIGGS William 1791 A Barri'n Convict JENNINGS Mary 1794 Surprise Convict FSdFS F196
14/05/1820 25/04/1820 James BRILEY/BRIERLEY James 1813 Fortune Convict ROBERTS Maria 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdFS F197
21/05/1820 23/04/1820 Charlotte HYNARD/INETT Robert 1810 Anne Convict MORRIS Sarah 1815 Northam'n Convict FSdGS C331
21/05/1820 01/05/1820 Margaret WOODHALL John 1817 Pilot 48thReg MRS Eleanor 1817 Pilot Wife CFmCF Ire F198
21/05/1820 21/04/1820 Harriot Imogine WILMOT Joseph Gordon 1810 Anne Convict GLADE Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1819 SPS F199
21/05/1820 01/02/1820 Elizabeth IBBETSON * George 1818 Batavia Convict McALLISTER Mary 1803 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SPS F200
21/05/1820 15/04/1820 Charles BOWERS Thomas 1812 Guildford Convict McCOY Mary 1795 Colonial Born FSmBC 1814 SMW F201
21/05/1820 23/04/1820 Charles BARNETT George 1791 Active Convict MANLEY Hannah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmGS 1812 SMW F202
24/05/1820 12/05/1820 Mary Ann BOWDEN Thomas 1812 G Graham Teacher WHEATON Jane 1812 G Graham Wife CFmCF Eng E211
28/05/1820 02/05/1820 Mary Ann CURRAN John 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict OLIVER Sarah FSm-- F203
28/05/1820 23/12/1819 George THORNTON Samuel 1814 Somerse'e Husband JAMES Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Convict CFmGS Ldn F204
28/05/1820 25/09/1816 Sarah GRAY Charles Heath 1800 R Adm' Convict ASHMAN Susannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F205
28/05/1820 29/04/1820 Catharine Heath GRAY Charles Heath 1800 R Adm' Convict ASHMAN Susannah 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F206
29/05/1820 14/03/1820 Angus CAMPBELL Alexander 1811 A Gambier Convict THOMPSON Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict GSdGS F207
04/06/1820 05/04/1820 Ann Jane JAMES James 1816 Atlas Convict MORGAN Ann 1817 L Melvi'e CameFree GSdCF F208
11/06/1820 11/08/1817 Harriot CRUMP/CRUMPTON Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C332
14/06/1820 13/06/1820 Alexander HAMILTON Alexander 1818 Surgeon LYNCH Catharine Jane CFm-- 1818 SPS E212
25/06/1820 09/06/1820 Sarah READYHAUGH/REDEROUGH Matthew 1817 48thReg MRS Ann 1817 Wife CFmCF Eng F209
02/07/1820 26/09/1819 George James ARMYTAGE Charles 1806 Fortune Convict MORRIS Jane 1794 Colonial Born GSmBC 1810 SPS F210
02/07/1820 24/05/1820 George Andrew WHITFIELD William 1815 Baring Convict CUNNINGHAM Mary Ann 1803 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SLL F211
16/07/1820 03/07/1820 Eleanor McINTOSH Robert 1814 Wyndham 46thReg DUDGEON Eleanor 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF 1807 Ire F212
16/07/1820 27/06/1820 Jane DEARING James 1815 M Welli'n Convict MRS Sarah 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Ldn F213
23/07/1820 31/12/1819 William John PEAT George 1794 Colonial Born THUTON/O'CONNOR Elizabeth 1810 Canada Convict BCmGS 1818 SPS F214
25/07/1820 24/06/1820 Ann Christiana Frances PIPER John 1792 Pitt Officer SHEARS Mary Ann 1789 Colonial Born CFmBC 1816 SPS F215
25/07/1820 04/05/1820 Sarah Ellen Maria BAYLY/BAYLEY Nicholas 1798 Barwell Officer LAYCOCK Sarah 1791 H Glatton Child CFmCF 1801 SJP F216
30/07/1820 16/06/1820 Maria BOULTON/BOLTON Thomas 1801 Minorca Child SANDLANDS Elizabeth 1790 Colonial Born CFmBC 1806 SPS F220
30/07/1820 21/06/1820 William RILEY William - Catherine --m-- F221
31/07/1820 27/07/1819 William Lachlan Macquarie REDFERN William 1801 Minor' Convict WILLS Sarah 1799 Hillsbo'h Child FSmCF 1811 SPS E216
31/07/1820 27/06/1820 Margaret Campbell ANTILL Henry Colden 1809 H Dro'y Officer WILLS Eliza 1802 Colonial Born CFmBC 1818 SPS F217
31/07/1820 27/07/1819 William Lachlan Macquarie REDFERN William 1801 Minor' Convict WILLS Sarah 1799 Hillsbo'h Child FSmCF 1811 SPS F218
31/07/1820 04/06/1820 William Antill McOWEN William 1814 G Hewitt Convict - Maria FSd-- F219
31/07/1820 22/11/1819 Sophia Watham HALL Edward Smith 1811 Friends Settler HOLL Charlotte 1811 Friends Wife CFmCF 1810 Ldn F222
06/08/1820 24/08/1819 Emma POWELL Edward 1798 Colonial Born ROBINSON Mary 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1820 SPS F223
13/08/1820 21/07/1820 William JENKINS James 1802 Coroman'l Convict SAUNDERS Elizabeth 1797 Colonial Born FSmBC 1815 SPS F224
13/08/1820 21/07/1820 Mary WOODHEAD John - Elizabeth --m-- F225
20/08/1820 30/07/1820 William MACQUARIE Peter - Ann --m-- F226
20/08/1820 23/06/1820 Thomas BRAY Thomas 1792 Colonial Born BLOODSWORTH Ann 1798 Colonial Born BCmBC 1819 SPS F227
24/08/1820 15/08/1820 Maria UTHER Reuben 1807 Syd' Cove Clerk HACKING Maria 1793 Colonial Born CFmBC 1812 SPS E213
27/08/1820 03/08/1820 William Henry HOWELL Henry 1794 Colonial Born HILL Mary 1800 Colonial Born BCmBC 1815 SPS F228
27/08/1820 27/07/1820 Mary THOMPSON James 1814 Somerse'e Convict LANTAFF Elizabeth 1815 Northam'n Convict GSmGS 1818 SJP F229
03/09/1820 13/03/1819 Thomas John CORBETT/CORBUTT Thomas 1811 Provide'e Convict CREAMER Mary 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSdGS C333
10/09/1820 17/08/1820 Elizabeth WOOD Ezekial 1815 Indefat'e Convict ROBINSON Ann 1798 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SPS F230
10/09/1820 22/08/1820 William John HILLIARD William 1810 Anne Convict WILSON Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Convict FSmGS 1815 SPS F231
10/09/1820 04/07/1820 George William BLOODSWORTH James 1790 Colonial Born LEE-PANTONEY Maria 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1812 SPS F232
10/09/1820 15/08/1820 Emmaline IRVING/IRWIN John Hamilton 1796 Colonial Born PARTRIDGE Ann 1795 Colonial Born BCmBC 1818 SPS F233
10/09/1820 30/04/1820 William Hector HUNTER John 1819 FLANNAGAN-CHAPMAN Susannah/Ann 1797 Colonial Born --mBC 1817 SPS F234
17/09/1820 25/08/1820 Sarah LITTLE/LYTTLE Arthur 1811 Provide'e Convict NORMAN Mary 1811 Friends Convict FSdFS F235
17/09/1820 27/03/1820 John TULL/TILL John 1818 48thReg MRS Amelia 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F236
24/09/1820 17/04/1818 Edward George POWELL-WATSON Edward 1790 L Juliana Child PAWLEY Elizabeth 1795 Colonial Born CFmBC 1811 SPS F237
24/09/1820 29/10/1819 Robert WATSON John 1797 Colonial Born HANCY Mary 1803 Colonial Born BCmBC 1811 SPS F238
24/09/1820 24/08/1820 Thomas Lewis WATKINS Thomas 1815 Baring Convict LEWIS Sarah 1802 Colonial Born GSmBC 1819 SPS F239
01/10/1820 07/09/1820 Thomas MORRIS James 1795 Colonial Born WHEELER Maria Jane 1814 Broxbor'y Child BCmCF 1820 SPS F240
01/10/1820 13/09/1820 Jane Isabella Elizabeth WISE Richard 1813 E Spencer Convict DALTON/BURRIDGE Elizabeth 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1801 Knt F241
01/10/1820 12/03/1820 George Duncan HILL John - Elizabeth --m-- F242
01/10/1820 17/06/1820 Mary Ann EASTMAN Richard 1820 MRS Francis 1820 Wife --mCF Eng F243
01/10/1820 08/09/1820 Jane DROUT Stewart 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Eng F244
01/10/1820 19/09/1820 James STEWART John 1817 Matilda Child BATES Lydia/Letitia 1806 Colonial Born CFdBC Eng F245
03/10/1820 02/10/1820 Thomas GRAY/GREY Thomas - Mary --m-- E214
08/10/1820 14/09/1820 Anthony Bailey MOORE/MOOR Joseph 1820 Woodlark S Master BAILEY Ann 1820 Woodlark Wife CFmCF Eng F246
08/10/1820 09/09/1820 Rebecca PITHERS/PITCHERS William 1810 Indian Pensio'r NICHOLS Ann 1810 Indian Wife CFmCF Eng F247
08/10/1820 27/09/1820 John WILSON Samuel 1818 48thReg MRS Eleanor 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F248
10/10/1820 30/09/1820 Isabella ROWLEY Thomas 1794 Colonial Born CLARKSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Child BCmCF 1818 CCC E215
15/10/1820 10/09/1820 James YATES James - Frances --m-- F249
17/10/1820 17/10/1820 Elizabeth RICE Thomas - Mary --m--
21/10/1820 21/09/1820 Harriett ALLMAN Francis 1818 Minerva Officer WILSON Sarah 1818 Minerva Wife CFmCF 1807 Gib F250
22/10/1820 13/10/1820 Jane WALMSLEY Ralph 1818 48thReg MRS Lucy 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F251
22/10/1820 24/09/1820 Joseph MANTLE Joseph - Ann --m-- F252
29/10/1820 28/09/1820 Isabella ROWLEY * Thomas 1794 Colonial Born CLARKSON Catharine 1806 Alexander Child BCmCF 1818 CCC F253
03/11/1820 18/09/1820 Amelia Louisa REDDALL Thomas 1820 Morley Chaplain MRS Isabella 1820 Morley Wife CFmCF Eng F254
05/11/1820 07/10/1820 Charles CLARKE Joseph 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng F255
12/11/1820 15/10/1820 Sarah Elizabeth MORRIS/ENNEVER George 1817 Morley Convict WALTON Ann 1717 Friends'p Wife GSmCF 1809 Ldn F256
12/11/1820 02/10/1820 Alexander WARDROPE Alexander - Margaret --m-- F257
12/11/1820 02/10/1820 Emma Isabella CHITTICK Thomas - Mary Ann --m-- F258
16/11/1820 15/11/1820 Mary NORBARY John - Amy --m-- E217
19/11/1820 28/10/1820 John WHITEHALL Samuel 1811 A Gambier Convict VICKERY Johanna 1816 Mary Ann Convict FSmGS 1817 SJP F259
25/11/1820 16/10/1820 Mary Ann DAWKINS George 1813 E Spencer Convict LAMB Mary Ann 1814 H Kanga'0 Wife GSmCF Hmp E218
26/11/1820 06/07/1819 Francis CRUMP/CRUMPTON Thomas 1794 Surprise Convict JOHNSTON/WEBB Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSdGS C334
26/11/1820 14/11/1820 John McBROOM John 1818 48thReg MRS Sarah 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F260
03/12/1820 11/05/1813 Henry Case PARR Thomas 1813 Fortune Convict SERJEANT Mary Ann 1803 H Glatton Convict GSmAP C335
03/12/1820 08/11/1820 Anne Maria THORN William 1790 Scarbor'h Convict ROBERTS Sarah 1801 Colonial Born FSmBC 1819 SPS F261
10/12/1820 26/10/1820 George BADDELEY George BAYLEY Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict --mGS F262
24/12/1820 30/11/1820 Thomas FOWLER William 1813 Fortune Convict HEARSON Elizabeth Seymour 1814 Wa Child GSmCF 1816 SPS F263
24/12/1820 04/12/1820 Sarah TILLEY Adam 1818 48thReg MRS Jane 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F264
24/12/1820 02/09/1820 Louisa WILKINS William 1816 Fanny Convict GIBBS Ann 1818 Maria Convict GSdGS F265
27/12/1820 06/07/1819 William WARTON/WALTON Joseph 1814 G Hewitt Convict GLEAVES Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Convict GSdGS E219
31/12/1820 18/12/1820 Elizabeth KABLE Thomas 48thReg MRS Mary Wife CFmCF Eng F266
07/01/1821 09/06/1819 Joseph HARPER John 1813 E Spencer Convict BRADLEY Charlotte 1814 Wanstead Convict GSdGS F267
07/01/1821 16/12/1820 George OATLEY James 1815 M Welli'n Convict STOKES Mary 1815 Northam'n Wife GSmCF Stf F269
10/01/1821 09/11/1820 Elizabeth ROBINSON William 1817 L Eldon Convict UDEN Rosanna 1818 Friends'p Convict GSdGS E220
14/01/1821 25/12/1820 Elizabeth MOORE/MOOR John 1809 H Hindo'n Servant PODMORE Ann 1799 Colonial Born CFmBC 1817 SPS F270
14/01/1821 27/12/1820 Eleanor SNEAD John Richard 1820 Mangles Convict MAUND/PUCKERIDGE Ann 1801 E Cornw's Wife GSmCF 1820 SPS F271
14/01/1821 18/12/1820 Charles William CROAKER John 1816 Mariner Convict KEMP Susannah Kidder 1816 Eliz'Wife GSmCF 1811 Knt F272
15/01/1821 / /1820 Elizabeth IRELAND Thomas 1807 D Portl'd Convict AUGUST/PAYNE Elizabeth 1811 Friends Convict FSmGS 1812 SPS E222
21/01/1821 25/08/1820 Agnes ROBLEY/ROBBEY Christopher/James 1810 In Convict CUMMINS Mary 1809 H Drome'y Child GSmCF 1816 SPS F273
21/01/1821 13/12/1820 Letitia DOWLING George 1800 R Admiral Convict REYNOLDS Mary Ann 1806 Will Pitt Convt FSmGS 1807 SJP F274
04/02/1821 15/11/1820 Henry Lewis CAMPBELL Lewis 1817 Dick 48thReg GORDON Mary 1817 Dick Wife CFmCF Ire F279
15/02/1821 15/03/1820 Henry John Valentine GREENWAY Francis Howard 1814 G H' Convict WOORE Mary 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF 1804 Eng F281
25/02/1821 17/10/1820 William HINES John 1817 48thReg MRS Catharine 1817 Wife CFmCF Eng F285
04/03/1821 31/07/1820 John Pear ROWLEY John 1797 Colonial Born PEAR Sarah 1813 E Spencer Child BCmCF 1819 SJP F290
11/03/1821 30/12/1820 Robert HANSON William 1817 Lloyds 48thReg BLADES Caroline 1814 Broxbor'y Child CFdCF F293
14/03/1821 12/06/1820 Frederick Joseph UNDERWOOD Joseph 1807 Syd' Cove Settler HARRIS/LANG Elizabeth 1794 Colonial Born CFmBC 1819 Knt F294
15/04/1821 30/11/1819 Mary Ann KING Edward 1817 Matilda Officer CALLCOTT Harriet 1804 Colonial Born CFdBC C337
22/04/1821 29/12/1820 Eliza BEDWELL Frederick 1817 Dick Officer CALLCOTT Louisa 1802 Colonial Born CFdBC C338
29/04/1821 24/12/1820 Jane GURNER/GURMKE John 1817 L Melvi'e SolicitorGALLEFANT Rebecca Ann 1817 L Melv'e Wife CFmCF 1814 Eng F309
13/05/1821 10/01/1819 John Thomas HOWELL * Thomas 1810 Indian Convict LEVERTON Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Child FSmCF 1817 SPS F313
20/05/1821 31/12/1817 Eliza WOOD Ezekiel PEGG Ann --d-- C340
27/05/1821 22/05/1818 Elizabeth PURCELL John 1818 48thReg NICHOLSON Ann 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F319
27/05/1821 25/09/1820 William PURCELL John 1818 48thReg NICHOLSON Ann 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F320
08/06/1821 20/11/1820 Catharine Lucy UNDERWOOD William 1816 H Kangaro Officer ANSON Mary/Jane 1799 H Buffalo Child CFmCF 1817 SDH F322
10/06/1821 27/12/1820 Eleanor SNEAD * John Richard 1820 Mangles Convict MAUND/PUCKERIDGE Ann 1801 E Cornw's Wife GSmCF 1820 SPS F326
10/06/1821 28/12/1820 Thomas Henry GODDARD John 1815 M Welli'n Convict HALL/TURNER Sarah 1797 Colonial Born GSmBC 1817 SPS F329
17/06/1821 19/06/1819 William PUGH William - Charlotte --m-- F331
17/06/1821 21/10/1819 Margaret BISSETT/BISSICK Daniel 1804 Coroman'l Convict DOWSE Catherine/Margaret 1812 M Convict FSmGS 1816 SPS F333
17/06/1821 08/12/1819 Selena ALLMAN/ALLMON William 1801 E Cornw's Convict WILLS Elizabeth 1801 E Cornw's Convict FSmFS 1810 SPS F334
01/07/1821 26/10/1820 George Brownlow MOORE Joshua John 1816 Elizabe' Settler YATES Elizabeth 1812 Minstrel Convict CFdGS C342
15/07/1821 01/11/1819 John MASON Alexander 1808 Speke Seaman SIMPSON Hannah 1808 Speke Convict CFdFS F348
15/07/1821 27/12/1819 Elizabeth Harriet RAMSAY John 1788 Scarbor'h Convict MOORE Elizabeth 1798 Britannia Convict FSdFS F349
26/08/1821 24/08/1819 John HALL Thomas 1816 Ocean Convict BROOKS Sarah 1816 Mary Ann Wife GSmCF Ssx F363
30/09/1821 30/11/1820 Mary BLAKE William 1815 Northam'n Husband BURGESS/PERKINS Sarah 1797 Colonial Born CFdBC C347
25/11/1821 11/12/1819 William MERRICK/MERITT Charles 1810 Anne Convict -/BROWN Susannah 1817 L Melvi'e Convict FSdGS C350
01/01/1822 01/10/1820 Charles Octavius MIDDLETON Thomas William 1811 A Ga' Convict RIXON Eliza Jane 1813 Fortune Free GSdCF F404
25/01/1822 13/05/1820 Joseph HIBBERT Daniel 1815 Baring Convict BARNARD Sarah 1816 Mary Ann Wife GSmCF Eng E231
03/02/1822 14/07/1819 Charles Macquarie WYLDE John 1816 Elizabeth Official MOORE Elizabeth Jane 1816 Elizabeth Wife CFmCF 1805 Cam F409
26/05/1822 31/08/1819 Mary COOMBE/COOMBS John 1815 Indefat'e Husband MRS Agnes 1812 Minstrel Convict CFmGS Eng F450
26/05/1822 11/08/1818 William HUDSON * William Miles 1812 Guild' Convict FREEMAN Ann 1812 Minstrel Child FSmCF 1816 SPS F452
26/05/1822 07/05/1820 Edward HUDSON William Miles 1812 Guild' Convict FREEMAN Ann 1812 Minstrel Child FSmCF 1816 SPS F453
26/05/1822 07/05/1816 Martha Elizabeth ATWILL Thomas - Martha --m-- F454
02/06/1822 23/04/1817 William KING Thomas 1812 Guildford Convict - Margaret GSd-- F458
30/06/1822 04/08/1820 John MAXWORTHY Richard 1808 Hero Seaman WORTHY Ann CFd-- F466
14/07/1822 26/02/1817 Martha TUBMAN Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- F472
14/07/1822 25/06/1819 Robert TUBMAN * Thomas 1814 ThreeBees Convict KELLY Elizabeth GSd-- F473
11/09/1822 10/01/1817 Mary Ann JOHNSON John 1810 Anne Convict MOORE Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS F489
29/09/1822 30/08/1819 Benjamin BARNETT George 1791 Active Convict MANLEY Hannah 1803 H Glatton Convict FSmGS 1812 SMW F495
13/10/1822 30/05/1816 Alice TAYLOR Robert 1818 48thReg MRS Mary 1818 Wife CFmCF Ire F496
27/10/1822 18/01/1818 Hannah SHERWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS F504
27/10/1822 03/08/1820 Ann SHERWOOD/SHEARWOOD John 1803 H Glatton Convict LANE Ann 1808 Speke Convict FSdFS F505
13/01/1823 01/09/1818 James Francis IRELAND Edmund 1812 Guildford Convict FINNAMORE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Sry F536
19/01/1823 01/01/1811 Susannah IRELAND Edmund 1812 Guildford Convict FINNAMORE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Sry F534
19/01/1823 15/05/1815 Edmund IRELAND Edmund 1812 Guildford Convict FINNAMORE Ann 1814 Broxbor'y Wife GSmCF Sry F535
02/02/1823 25/07/1817 Elizabeth THURSTON Robert 1810 Anne Convict KEARNS Mary 1795 Colonial Born GSmBC 1816 SPS F545
14/03/1824 01/08/1817 Daniel George HIBBERT/HIBBERD Daniel 1815 Baring Convict BARNARD Sarah 1816 Mary Ann Wife GSmCF Eng F701
18/03/1824 28/11/1813 Rebecca MILLER - MRS Elizabeth 1820 Janus Convict NEmGS F712 A1820 Janus (William Bennett stepfather)
14/11/1824 04/03/1816 James CHILCOTT/CHALCOFT James 1811 A Gambier Convict -/QUAIL Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP F776
14/11/1824 20/06/1818 Hannah CHILCOTT/CHALCOFT James 1811 A Gambier Convict -/QUAIL Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP F777
14/11/1824 20/06/1818 Marian CHILCOTT/CHALCOFT James 1811 A Gambier Convict -/QUAIL Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP F778
14/11/1824 07/09/1819 John CHILCOTT/CHALCOFT James 1811 A Gambier Convict -/QUAIL Elizabeth 1814 Wanstead Convict GSmGS 1814 SJP F779
26/12/1824 22/04/1820 John JOHNSON John 1810 Anne Convict MOORE Mary 1809 Aeolus Convict FSmFS 1811 SPS F789
09/01/1825 19/10/1819 Martha DEVLIN Arthur 1806 Tellich'y Exile MORRIS-MASON Priscilla 1792 Colonial Born EXmBC 1806 SJP F794
02/09/1825 08/04/1820 Thomas Enoch CURRY * Thomas 1816 Elizabeth Convict CUBITT Charlotte 1805 Colonial Born GSdBC F896
29/01/1826 21/11/1815 George MELVILLE Robert 1803 H Glatton Convict CRAIG Elizabeth 1803 H Glatton Wife FSmCF 1790 Sct G012 labourer
29/01/1826 05/11/1816 Mary Ann - - PALMER Lucy --d-- G014 quarryman ?
11/06/1826 08/06/1812 William Fry WORTHINGTON John 1806 Fortune Convict MALONEY/BUTTS Catherine 1793 SugarCane Convict FSdFS G072
06/08/1826 22/12/1815 Peter DAVIS William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict MALONEY Margaret 1800 Minerva Convict FSdFS G094
06/08/1826 09/11/1820 William DAVIS William 1799 Hillsbo'h Convict MALONEY Margaret 1800 Minerva Convict FSdFS G095
21/01/1827 20/05/1818 William - - PALMER Lucy --d-- G163
10/06/1827 29/05/1820 Susannah WELLS William 1798 Barwell Convict DIAS Rebecca 1815 Northam'n Convict FSmGS 1817 SLL G217 farmer ?Sydney
24/07/1827 06/08/1813 Richard Charles HERKHAM Richard - Jane --m-- G240 farmer PD-VDL Wesleyan
24/07/1827 03/01/1815 Mary Ann HERKHAM Richard - Jane --m-- G241 farmer PD-VDL Wesleyan
14/10/1827 09/12/1818 Sophia RADLEY John 1814 G Hewitt Convict SEARLE Sarah 1812 Minstrel Convict GSdGS G271 butcher
10/10/1830 17/07/1819 Sarah Maria BAXTER George ???Reg MRS Letitia Wife CFmCF Eng L242 sergeant
16/10/1830 17/01/1819 Sarah Jane FIELDER William 1795 Colonial Born DALTON Mary Ann 1804 Experim't Child BCmCF 1814 SPS L254 millwright
/ / / /1808 Mary Ann FLOOD John 1814 Wyndham 46thReg MRS Mary 1814 Wyndham Wife CFmCF Eng
1579
Return to 1811-1820
Return to Home Page
This work is copyright. Apart from any fair
dealing for the purposes of private study, research, criticism or review, as
permitted under the Copyright Act, no part may be reproduced by any process
without written permission. Enquiries should be made to the publisher.